Productos MOXA en Argentina

Productos MOXA en Argentina

MOXA ofrece una integración completa del sistema, hardware, software, servicios de diseño centradas en el cliente, y el apoyo logístico a nivel mundial
Productos Moxa en Argentina. Su core business se basa en la distribución de productos electrónicos orientados tanto a un consumo industrial como a un público de consumo masivo
Dispositivos para conexiones Serial, USB, Wi-Fi, Ethernet y celulares industriales. Solución Total en Dispositivos para la Automatizacición y Control Industrial en RED
FORMULARIO PARA COTIZACIÓN PRODUCTOS MOXA en ARGENTINA ?
Nombre y Apellido

Distribuidor Moxa Argentina

Si necesita comprar Productos Moxa en Argentina no dude en contactarme.

Ethernet Industrial, generalmente desplegados en la planta o en zonas para trabajar y sobrevivir en ambientes extremos, donde el equipo de TI normales no pueden hacerlo fácilmente y sin las habituales copia de seguridad y MTBF requeridos.

Tempel Group dispone de equipos y componentes de altas prestaciones que aseguran comunicaciones industriales seguras y fiables, que también permiten que los sistemas y equipos industriales puedan interactuar según los últimos estándares internacionales probados.
Ofrece equipos y sistemas necesarios para el despliegue de una red de comunicaciones adaptado a las necesidades del cliente.
Que es Moxa ?
Moxa es una marca con gran experiencia en redes industriales y dispone de una amplia gama de soluciones de automatización, que permiten la convergencia de E/S, audio y vídeo a través de una única red Ethernet.
Aumente la eficiencia y fiabilidad de sus procesos industriales al integrar todo sus sistemas autónomos microcontrolados en una red global única.  Moxa proporciona interoperabilidad en la comunicación a través de un amplio rango de dispositivos de automatización y módulos que puede integrarse sin problemas en su red Ethernet industrial.
FORMULARIO PARA COTIZACIÓN PRODUCTOS MOXA en ARGENTINA ?
Nombre y Apellido

Automatización MOXA en Argentina

REDES INDUSTRIALES
Moxa ofrece una amplia gama de dispositivos de red que permiten implementar una infraestructura abierta, según los estándares industriales, con rangos de temperatura y protección ambiental, así como con una redundancia que permite asegurar la disponibilidad y fiabilidad de la red.
INFORMÁTICA INDUSTRIAL
Las soluciones para Informática Industrial de Moxa están pensadas para crear un primer punto de procesamiento que permita ejecutar las primeras tareas de recolección, control y proceso de datos en centros remotos distribuidos.  A continuación estos equipos pueden conectar con los servidores centrales a través de redes troncales industriales, bien por cable o vía Wireless.
AUTOMATIZACIÓN REMOTA
Las soluciones para automatización remota de Moxa permiten conectar centros remotos, ofreciendo soluciones de control distribuido robustas y fiables. Existen múltiples soluciones incluyendo controladores RTU programables, dispositivos de E/S remotos, soluciones de vídeo IP y software de vídeo y automatización de fácil configuración.
Toda la línea de Ethernet Industrial basada en las siguientes gamas:   Switches Ethernet Gestionables Switches Ethernet No Gestionables Switches Ethernet Modulares Convertidores de Medio Industrial Ethernet Industrial Video Servers Camaras Ip
Moxa is a leading provider of industrial networking, computing, and automation solutions to help customers enable the connectivity for the Industrial Internet of Things (IIoT)

Si necesita comprar Productos Moxa en Argentina no dude en contactarme.

Nombre y Apellido
 
 
Búsquedas related:
Moxa en Argentina
Distribuidor Moxa Argentina
Moxa Products & Solutions
Moxa Industrial Ethernet Solutions
Moxa Industrial Computing
Moxa Serial Connectivity
Moxa IP Surveillance
Moxa Remote Automation
Moxa Major Industries
Moxa Industrial Automation
Rail
Intelligent Transportation Systems
Smart Grid
Oil & Gas
Marine
FORMULARIO PARA COTIZACIÓN PRODUCTOS MOXA en ARGENTINA ?
Nombre y Apellido
Consulte por otros productos MOXA
EDS-205 EDS-205 Ethernet Switch 5 10/100BaseTX Ports
EDS-205A EDS-205A 5 port entry-level unmanaged Ethernet Switches with dual power input
EDS-205A-M-SC EDS-205A-M-SC 5 port switch, 4 x 10/100 TX, 1 x 100 FX (multimode), dual power
EDS-205A-S-SC EDS-205A-S-SC 5 port switch, 4 x 10/100 TX, 1 x 100 FX (singlemode), dual power
EDS-208 EDS-208 Ethernet Switch 8 10/100BaseTX Ports
EDS-208-M-SC EDS-208-M-SC Ethernet switch 7 10/100BaseTx ports,1 MM 100Fx port
EDS-208A EDS-208A 8 port entry-level unmanaged Ethernet Switches with dual power input
EDS-208A-M-SC EDS-208A-M-SC 8 port switch, 7 x 10/100 TX, 1 x 100 FX (multimode), dual power
EDS-208A-MM-SC EDS-208A-MM-SC 8 port switch, 6 x 10/100 TX, 2 x 100 FX (multimode), dual power
EDS-208A-S-SC EDS-208A-S-SC 8 port switch, 7 x 10/100 TX, 1 x 100 FX (singlemode), dual power
EDS-208A-SS-SC EDS-208A-SS-SC 8 port switch, 6 x 10/100 TX, 2 x 100 FX (singlemode), dual power
EDS-210A-1GSFP-1SFP EDS-210A-1GSFP-1SFP Unmanaged switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), 1 x 100BaseSFP (SFP-1FE), 1 x 1000BaseSFP (SFP-1G), t:-10/+60
EDS-210A-1GTX-1GSFP-4SFP EDS-210A-1GTX-1GSFP-4SFP Unmanaged switch, 4 x 10/100BaseT(X), 4 x 100BaseSFP (SFP-1FE), 1 x 10/100/1000BaseT(X), 1 x 1000BaseSFP (SFP-1G),
EDS-305 EDS-305 Ethernet Server 5 10/100BaseTx ports
EDS-305-M-SC EDS-305-M-SC Ethernet Server 4 10/100BaseTx ports, 1 multi mode(2Km) 100Fx port
EDS-305-S-SC EDS-305-S-SC Ethernet Server 4 10/100BaseTx ports,1 single mode(15Km) 100Fx port
EDS-305-S-SC-80 EDS-305-S-SC-80 Ethernet Server 4 10/100BaseTx ports,1 single mode(15Km) 100Fx port, 80km
EDS-308 EDS-308 Ethernet Server 8 10/100BaseTx ports
EDS-308-M-SC EDS-308-M-SC Ethernet Server 7 10/100BaseTx ports,1 multi mode(2Km) 100Fx port
EDS-308-MM-SC EDS-308-MM-SC Ethernet Server 6 10/100BaseTx ports,2 multi mode(2Km) 100Fx port
EDS-308-S-SC EDS-308-S-SC Ethernet Server 7 10/100BaseTx ports,1 single mode(15Km) 100Fx port
EDS-308-S-SC-80 EDS-308-S-SC-80 Ethernet Server 7 10/100BaseTx ports,1 single mode(15Km) 100Fx port, 80km
EDS-308-SS-SC EDS-308-SS-SC Ethernet Server 6 10/100BaseTx ports,2 single mode(15Km) 100Fx port
EDS-308-SS-SC-80 EDS-308-SS-SC-80 Ethernet Server 6 10/100BaseTx ports,2 single mode(15Km) 100Fx port, 80km
EDS-309-3M-SC EDS-309-3M-SC Ethernet Server 6 10/100BaseTx ports,3 multi mode(5Km) 100Fx port
EDS-316 EDS-316 Ethernet Switch 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports
EDS-316-M-SC EDS-316-M-SC Ethernet Switch 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode SC 100Base
EDS-316-MM-SC EDS-316-MM-SC Ethernet Switch 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode SC 100Base
EDS-316-MS-SC EDS-316-MS-SC Ethernet Switch 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode,1 single mode, 100Base, 40
EDS-316-S-SC EDS-316-S-SC Ethernet Switch 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode SC,100Base, 40Km
EDS-316-SS-SC EDS-316-SS-SC Ethernet Switch 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 single mode SC ,100Base, 40Km
EDS-316-SS-SC-80 EDS-316-SS-SC-80 Ethernet Switch 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 single mode SC ,100Base, 80Km
EDS-405A EDS-405A Ethernet Switch 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports
EDS-405A-EIP EDS-405A-EIP Managed Ethernet Switch, 5 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, Ethernet IP enabled
EDS-405A-MM-SC EDS-405A-MM-SC Ethernet Switch 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports,2 multi mode 100Bas
EDS-405A-PN EDS-405A-PN Managed Ethernet Switch, 5 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, PROFINET enabled
EDS-405A-PTP EDS-405A-PTP Managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, hardware-based IEEE 1588 PTPv2 protocol support, t: -10/60
EDS-405A-SS-SC EDS-405A-SS-SC Ethernet Switch 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports,2 single mode 100Bas
EDS-408A EDS-408A Ethernet Server 8 10/100BaseTx ports
EDS-408A-1M2S-SC EDS-408A-1M2S-SC Ethernet switch 5 10/100 BaseTx ports, 1 multi mode 100 BaseFx,2 single mode 100 BaseFx,SC
EDS-408A-2M1S-SC EDS-408A-2M1S-SC Ethernet switch 5 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx,1 single mode 100 BaseFx,SC
EDS-408A-3M-SC EDS-408A-3M-SC Ethernet switch 5 10/100 BaseTx ports, 3 multi mode 100 BaseFx,SC
EDS-408A-3S-SC EDS-408A-3S-SC Ethernet switch 5 10/100 BaseTx ports, 3 single mode 100BaseFx,SC
EDS-408A-3S-SC-48 EDS-408A-3S-SC-48 Ethernet switch 5 10/100 BaseTx ports, 3 single mode 100BaseFx,SC, -48V
EDS-408A-EIP EDS-408A-EIP Managed Ethernet Switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, Ethernet IP enabled.
EDS-408A-MM-SC EDS-408A-MM-SC Ethernet switch 6 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx,SC
EDS-408A-PN EDS-408A-PN Managed Ethernet Switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, PROFINET enabled
EDS-408A-SS-SC EDS-408A-SS-SC Ethernet switch 6 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFx,SC
EDS-505A EDS-505A Ethernet switch with 5 10/100 BaseTx ports
EDS-505A-MM-SC EDS-505A-MM-SC Ethernet switch, 3 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx ports,SC
EDS-505A-SS-SC EDS-505A-SS-SC Ethernet switch, 3 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFx,SC
EDS-508A EDS-508A Ethernet switch 8 10/100 BaseTx ports
EDS-508A-MM-SC EDS-508A-MM-SC Ethernet switch with 6 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx ports,SC
EDS-508A-SS-SC EDS-508A-SS-SC Ethernet switch with 6 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFx ports,SC
EDS-508A-SS-SC-80 EDS-508A-SS-SC-80 Ethernet switch with 6 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFx ports,SC, 80km
EDS-510A-1GT2SFP EDS-510A-1GT2SFP Ethernet Switch 7*10/100BaseT(X), 1*10/100/1000BaseT(X), 2*SFP (mini-GBIC)
EDS-510A-3GT EDS-510A-3GT Ethernet Switch 7*10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3*10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports
EDS-510A-3SFP EDS-510A-3SFP Ethernet Switch 7*10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3*SFP (mini-GBIC) ports
EDS-510E-3GTXSFP EDS-510E-3GTXSFP Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports,
EDS-516A EDS-516A Ethernet switch 16 10/100 BaseTx
EDS-516A-MM-SC EDS-516A-MM-SC Ethernet switch 14 10/100 BaseTx, 2 100 BaseFx multi mode, SC
EDS-518A EDS-518A Ethernet switch 16 10/100 BaseTx, 2 10/100/1000 BaseTx
EDS-518A-MM-SC EDS-518A-MM-SC Ethernet switch 14 10/100 BaseTx, 2 100 BaseFx multi mode, SC, 2 10/100/1000 Bas
EDS-518A-SS-SC EDS-518A-SS-SC Ethernet switch 14 10/100 BaseTx, 2 100 BaseFx single mode,SC, 2 10/100/1000 Base
EDS-518A-SS-SC-80 EDS-518A-SS-SC-80 Ethernet switch 14 10/100 BaseTx, 2 100 BaseFx single mode,SC, 2 10/100/1000 BaseFX, 80km
EDS-518E-4GTXSFP EDS-518E-4GTXSFP Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, t: -10/60
EDS-518E-MM-SC-4GTXSFP EDS-518E-MM-SC-4GTXSFP Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, and 4 combo 10/1
EDS-518E-SS-SC-4GTXSFP EDS-518E-SS-SC-4GTXSFP Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, and 4 combo 10/
EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-HV EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-HV Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, t: -10/60
EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-LV EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-LV Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, t: -10/60
EDS-G205-1GTXSFP EDS-G205-1GTXSFP Unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports and 1 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP port, -10/
EDS-G308 EDS-G308 Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 ports, 0 to 60°C
EDS-G308-2SFP EDS-G308-2SFP Gigabit Ethernet switch with 6 ports and 2 slot combo ports, 0 to 60°C
EDS-G508E EDS-G508E Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, -10°C to 60°C operating tempe
EDS-G509 EDS-G509 Gigabit Ethernet switch with 9 ports, 0 to 60°C
EDS-G512E-4GSFP EDS-G512E-4GSFP Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 100/1000Base SFP slots, t: -10/60
EDS-G516E-4GSFP EDS-G516E-4GSFP Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 100/1000Base SFP slots
IEX-408E-2VDSL2-HV IEX-408E-2VDSL2-HV Managed VDSL2 Ethernet switch , 6 FE ports, 2 VDSL2 ports, 110/220 VDC/VAC, t: -10/60
IEX-408E-2VDSL2-LV IEX-408E-2VDSL2-LV Managed VDSL2 Ethernet switch , 6 FE ports, 2 VDSL2 ports, 12/24/48 VDC, t: -10/60
Коммутаторы с разъемами ST
EDS-205A-M-ST EDS-205A-M-ST 5 port switch, 4 x 10/100 TX, 1 x 100 FX (multimode), dual power, ST connector
EDS-205A-M-ST-T EDS-205A-M-ST-T 5 port switch, 4 x 10/100 TX, 1 x 100 FX (multimode), dual power, ST connector, t:-40/+75
EDS-208-M-ST EDS-208-M-ST Ethernet Server 7 10/100BaseTx ports,1 multi mode(2Km) 100Fx port
EDS-208A-M-ST EDS-208A-M-ST 8 port entry-level unmanaged Ethernet Switches with dual power input
EDS-208A-M-ST-T EDS-208A-M-ST-T 8 port switch, 7 x 10/100 TX, 1 x 100 FX (multimode), dual power, ST connector, t:-40/+75
EDS-208A-MM-ST EDS-208A-MM-ST 8 port switch, 6 x 10/100 TX, 2 x 100 FX (multimode), dual power
EDS-208A-MM-ST-T EDS-208A-MM-ST-T 8 port switch, 6 x 10/100 TX, 2 x 100 FX (multimode), dual power, ST connector, t:-40/+75
EDS-305-M-ST EDS-305-M-ST Ethernet Server 4 10/100BaseTx ports,1 multi mode(2Km) 100Fx port
EDS-305-M-ST-T EDS-305-M-ST-T Ethernet Server 4 10/100BaseTx ports,1 multi mode(2Km) 100Fx port,t:-40/+75
EDS-308-MM-ST EDS-308-MM-ST Ethernet Server 6 10/100BaseTx ports,2 multi mode(2Km) 100Fx port
EDS-308-MM-ST-T EDS-308-MM-ST-T Ethernet Switch,with 6 10/100BaseTx ports,2 multi mode 100Fx,t:-40/+75C
EDS-309-3M-ST EDS-309-3M-ST Ethernet Server 6 10/100BaseTx ports,3 multi mode(5Km) 100Fx port, ST
EDS-309-3M-ST-T EDS-309-3M-ST-T Ethernet Switch, with 6 10/100BaseTx ports,3 multi mode 100Fx,t:-40/+75C
EDS-316-M-ST EDS-316-M-ST Ethernet Switch 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode ST 100Base
EDS-316-M-ST-T EDS-316-M-ST-T Ethernet Switch 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode SC, 100Base, t:-40/+75C
EDS-316-MM-ST EDS-316-MM-ST Ethernet Switch 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode ST 100Base
EDS-316-MM-ST-T EDS-316-MM-ST-T Ethernet Switch 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode ST, 100Base,t:-40/+75C
EDS-405A-MM-ST EDS-405A-MM-ST Ethernet switch 3 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx,ST
EDS-405A-MM-ST-T EDS-405A-MM-ST-T Ethernet switch, 3 10/100BaseTx ports,2 multi mode 100Fx,t:-40/+75C
EDS-408A-3M-ST EDS-408A-3M-ST Ethernet switch 5 10/100 BaseTx ports, 3 multi mode 100 BaseFx,ST
EDS-408A-3M-ST-T EDS-408A-3M-ST-T Ethernet switch, 5 10/100 BaseTx ports, 3 multi mode 100 BaseFx,ST, t:-40/+75C
EDS-408A-MM-ST EDS-408A-MM-ST Ethernet switch 6 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx,ST
EDS-408A-MM-ST-T EDS-408A-MM-ST-T Ethernet switch, 6 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx,ST, t:-40/+75C
EDS-505A-MM-ST EDS-505A-MM-ST Ethernet switch, 3 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx ports,ST
EDS-505A-MM-ST-T EDS-505A-MM-ST-T Ethernet switch, 3 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 multi mode 100Fx ports, t:-40/+75C
EDS-508A-MM-ST EDS-508A-MM-ST Ethernet switch with 6 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx ports,ST
EDS-508A-MM-ST-T EDS-508A-MM-ST-T Ethernet switch with 6 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx ports,ST, t:-40/+75
EDS-516A-MM-ST EDS-516A-MM-ST Ethernet switch 14 10/100 BaseTx, 2 100 BaseFx multi mode, ST
EDS-516A-MM-ST-T EDS-516A-MM-ST-T Ethernet switch 14 10/100 BaseTx, 2 100 BaseFx multi mode, ST,t:-40/+75
EDS-518A-MM-ST EDS-518A-MM-ST Ethernet switch 16 10/100 BaseTx, 2 100 BaseFx multi mode, ST
EDS-518A-MM-ST-T EDS-518A-MM-ST-T Ethernet switch, 6 10/100 BaseTx, 2 multi mode 100Fx with VALN,IGMP Snooping and QoS,t:-40/+75C
EDS-518E-MM-ST-4GTXSFP EDS-518E-MM-ST-4GTXSFP Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, and 4 combo 10/1
EDS-518E-MM-ST-4GTXSFP-T EDS-518E-MM-ST-4GTXSFP-T Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, and 4 combo 10

EDS-205A-M-SC-T EDS-205A-M-SC-T 5 port switch, 4 x 10/100 TX, 1 x 100 FX (multimode), dual power, t:-40/+75
EDS-205A-S-SC-T EDS-205A-S-SC-T 5 port switch, 4 x 10/100 TX, 1 x 100 FX (singlemode), dual power, t:-40/+75
EDS-205A-T EDS-205A-T 5 port entry-level unmanaged Ethernet Switches, dual power, t:-40/+75
EDS-208A-M-SC-T EDS-208A-M-SC-T 8 port switch, 7 x 10/100 TX, 1 x 100 FX (multimode), dual power, t:-40/+75
EDS-208A-MM-SC-T EDS-208A-MM-SC-T 8 port switch, 6 x 10/100 TX, 2 x 100 FX (multimode), dual power, t:-40/+75
EDS-208A-S-SC-T EDS-208A-S-SC-T 8 port switch, 7 x 10/100 TX, 1 x 100 FX (singlemode), dual power, t:-40/+75
EDS-208A-SS-SC-T EDS-208A-SS-SC-T 8 port switch, 6 x 10/100 TX, 2 x 100 FX (singlemode), dual power, t:-40/+75
EDS-208A-T EDS-208A-T 8 port entry-level unmanaged Ethernet Switches, dual power, t:-40/+75C
EDS-210A-1GSFP-1SFP-T EDS-210A-1GSFP-1SFP-T Unmanaged switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), 1 x 100BaseSFP (SFP-1FE), 1 x 1000BaseSFP (SFP-1G), t:-40/+75
EDS-210A-1GTX-1GSFP-4SFP-T EDS-210A-1GTX-1GSFP-4SFP-T Unmanaged switch, 4 x 10/100BaseT(X), 4 x 100BaseSFP (SFP-1FE), 1 x 10/100/1000BaseT(X), 1 x 1000BaseSFP (SFP-1G), t:-40
EDS-305-M-SC-T EDS-305-M-SC-T Ethernet switch,with 4 10/100 BaseTx ports,1 multi mode 100Fx,t:-40/+75C
EDS-305-S-SC-T EDS-305-S-SC-T Ethernet switch,with 4 10/100 BaseTx ports,1 single mode 100Fx,t:-40/+75C
EDS-305-T EDS-305-T Ethernet Switch,with 5 10/100BaseTx ports, -40/+75C
EDS-308-M-SC-T EDS-308-M-SC-T Ethernet switch,with 7 10/100 BaseTx ports,1 multi mode 100Fx,t:-40/+75C
EDS-308-MM-SC-T EDS-308-MM-SC-T Ethernet Switch,with 6 10/100BaseTx ports, 2 multi mode 100Fx,t:-40/+75C
EDS-308-S-SC-T EDS-308-S-SC-T Ethernet switch,with 7 10/100 BaseTx ports,1 single mode 100Fx,t:-40/+75C
EDS-308-SS-SC-T EDS-308-SS-SC-T Ethernet switch,with 6 10/100 BaseTx ports,2 single mode 100Fx,t:-40/+75C
EDS-308-T EDS-308-T Ethernet Switch,with 8 10/100BaseTx ports, -40/+75C
EDS-309-3M-SC-T EDS-309-3M-SC-T Ethernet Switch,with 6 10/100BaseTx ports,3 multi mode 100Fx,t:-40/+75C
EDS-316-M-SC-T EDS-316-M-SC-T Ethernet Switch 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode SC, 100Base, t:-40/+75C
EDS-316-MM-SC-T EDS-316-MM-SC-T Ethernet Switch 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode SC, 100Base,t:-40/+75C
EDS-316-S-SC-T EDS-316-S-SC-T Ethernet Switch 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single modem, SC, 100Base, 40Km, t:-4
EDS-316-SS-SC-T EDS-316-SS-SC-T Ethernet Switch 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 single mode, SC, 100Base, 40Km, t:-40
EDS-316-T EDS-316-T Ethernet Switch 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, t:-40/+75C
EDS-405A-EIP-T EDS-405A-EIP-T Managed Ethernet Switch, 5 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, Ethernet IP enabled, t:-40/+75
EDS-405A-MM-SC-T EDS-405A-MM-SC-T Ethernet switch, 3 10/100BaseTx ports,2 multi mode 100Fx,t:-40/+75C
EDS-405A-PN-T EDS-405A-PN-T Managed Ethernet Switch, 5 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, PROFINET enabled, t:-40/+75
EDS-405A-PTP-T EDS-405A-PTP-T Managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, hardware-based IEEE 1588 PTPv2 protocol support, t: -40/75
EDS-405A-SS-SC-T EDS-405A-SS-SC-T Ethernet Switch, 3 10/100BaseTx ports,2 single mode 100Fx,t:-40/+75C
EDS-405A-T EDS-405A-T Ethernet Switch, 5 10/100BaseTx ports, -40/+75C
EDS-408A-1M2S-SC-T EDS-408A-1M2S-SC-T Ethernet switch, 5 10/100 BaseTx ports, 1 multi mode 100 BaseFx, 2 single mode 100 BaseFx,SC, t:-40/
EDS-408A-2M1S-SC-T EDS-408A-2M1S-SC-T Ethernet switch, 5 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx, 1 single mode 100 BaseFx,SC, t:-40/
EDS-408A-3M-SC-T EDS-408A-3M-SC-T Ethernet switch, 5 10/100 BaseTx ports, 3 multi mode 100 BaseFx,SC, t:-40/+75C
EDS-408A-3S-SC-48-T EDS-408A-3S-SC-48-T Ethernet switch, 5 10/100 BaseTx ports, 3 single mode 100BaseFx,SC, -48V, t:-40/+75C
EDS-408A-3S-SC-T EDS-408A-3S-SC-T Ethernet switch, 5 10/100 BaseTx ports, 3 single mode 100BaseFx,SC, t:-40/+75C
EDS-408A-EIP-T EDS-408A-EIP-T Managed Ethernet Switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, Ethernet IP enabled, t:-40/+75
EDS-408A-MM-SC-T EDS-408A-MM-SC-T Ethernet switch, 6 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx,SC, t:-40/+75C
EDS-408A-PN-T EDS-408A-PN-T Managed Ethernet Switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, PROFINET enabled, t: -40/+75
EDS-408A-SS-SC-T EDS-408A-SS-SC-T Ethernet switch, 6 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFx,SC, t:-40/+75C
EDS-408A-T EDS-408A-T Ethernet switch, 8 10/100 BaseTx ports,t:-40/+75C
EDS-505A-MM-SC-T EDS-505A-MM-SC-T Ethernet switch, 3 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 multi mode 100Fx ports, t:-40/+70C
EDS-505A-SS-SC-T EDS-505A-SS-SC-T Ethernet switch, 3 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 single mode 100Fx ports, t:-40/+70C
EDS-505A-T EDS-505A-T Ethernet switch, 5 10/100 BaseTx ports, t:-40/+70C
EDS-508A-MM-SC-T EDS-508A-MM-SC-T Ethernet switch, 6 10/100 BaseTx, 2 multi mode 100Fx,t:-40/+70C
EDS-508A-SS-SC-80-T EDS-508A-SS-SC-80-T Ethernet switch, 6 10/100 BaseTx, 2 single mode 100Fx, up to 80 km,t:-40/+70C
EDS-508A-SS-SC-T EDS-508A-SS-SC-T Ethernet switch, 6 10/100 BaseTx, 2 single mode 100Fx, t:-40/+70C
EDS-508A-T EDS-508A-T Ethernet switch, 8 10/100 BaseTx ports, t:-40/+75C
EDS-510A-1GT2SFP-T EDS-510A-1GT2SFP-T Ethernet Switch 7*10/100BaseT(X), 1*10/100/1000BaseT(X), 2*SFP, t:-40/+75
EDS-510A-3GT-T EDS-510A-3GT-T Ethernet Switch 7*10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3*10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, t:-40/+75
EDS-510A-3SFP-T EDS-510A-3SFP-T Ethernet Switch 7*10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3*SFP (mini-GBIC) ports, t:-40/+75
EDS-510E-3GTXSFP-T EDS-510E-3GTXSFP-T Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, t: -40/+75
EDS-516A-MM-SC-T EDS-516A-MM-SC-T Ethernet switch 14 10/100 BaseTx, 2 100 BaseFx multi mode, SC, t:-40~+75
EDS-516A-T EDS-516A-T Ethernet switch 16 10/100 BaseTx, t:-40~+75
EDS-518A-MM-SC-T EDS-518A-MM-SC-T Ethernet switch, 6 10/100 BaseTx, 2 multi mode 100Fx with VALN,IGMP Snooping and QoS,t:-40/+75C
EDS-518A-SS-SC-T EDS-518A-SS-SC-T Ethernet switch, 2 x Giga, 14 10/100 BaseTx, 2 single mode 100Fx with VALN,IGMP Snooping and QoS,t:-
EDS-518A-T EDS-518A-T Ethernet switch 16 10/100 BaseTx, 2 10/100/1000 BaseTx, t:-40~+75C
EDS-518E-4GTXSFP-T EDS-518E-4GTXSFP-T Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, t: -40/75
EDS-518E-MM-SC-4GTXSFP-T EDS-518E-MM-SC-4GTXSFP-T Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, and 4 combo 10
EDS-518E-SS-SC-4GTXSFP-T EDS-518E-SS-SC-4GTXSFP-T Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, and 4 combo 1
EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-HV-T EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-HV-T Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, t: -40/7
EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-LV-T EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-LV-T Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, t: -40/7
EDS-G205-1GTXSFP-T EDS-G205-1GTXSFP-T Unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports and 1 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP port, -4
EDS-G308-2SFP-T EDS-G308-2SFP-T Gigabit Ethernet switch with 6 ports and 2 slot combo ports, -40 to 75°C
EDS-G308-T EDS-G308-T Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 ports, -40 to 75°C
EDS-G508E-T EDS-G508E-T Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, -40°C to 75°C operating tempe
EDS-G509-T EDS-G509-T Gigabit Ethernet switch with 9 ports, -40 to +75°C
EDS-G512E-4GSFP-T EDS-G512E-4GSFP-T Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 100/1000Base SFP slots, t: -40/75
EDS-G516E-4GSFP-T EDS-G516E-4GSFP-T Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000 BaseTX ports and 4 SFP ports, -40 to +75°C
IEX-408E-2VDSL2-HV-T IEX-408E-2VDSL2-HV-T Managed VDSL2 Ethernet switch , 6 FE ports, 2 VDSL2 ports, 110/220 VDC/VAC, t: -40/75
IEX-408E-2VDSL2-LV-T IEX-408E-2VDSL2-LV-T Managed VDSL2 Ethernet switch , 6 FE ports, 2 VDSL2 ports, 12/24/48 VDC, t: -40/75

EDS-G205A-4PoE EDS-G205A-4PoE Unmanaged gigabit PoE switch with 4 PoE 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 1 1000BaseT port
EDS-G205A-4PoE-1GSFP EDS-G205A-4PoE-1GSFP Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 1 10/100/1000BaseT port and 4 PoE/PoE+ ports
EDS-G205A-4PoE-1GSFP-T EDS-G205A-4PoE-1GSFP-T Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 1 10/100/1000BaseT port and 4 PoE/PoE+ ports, t:-40/+75
EDS-G205A-4PoE-T EDS-G205A-4PoE-T Unmanaged gigabit PoE switch with 4 PoE 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 1 1000BaseT port, t:-40/+75
EDS-G512E-8PoE-4GSFP EDS-G512E-8PoE-4GSFP 12-port full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch, 8 10/100/1000BaseT PoE/PoE+ ports, 4 100/1000BaseSFP slots, t: -10/60C
EDS-G512E-8PoE-4GSFP-T EDS-G512E-8PoE-4GSFP-T 12-port full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch, 8 10/100/1000BaseT PoE/PoE+ ports, 4 100/1000BaseSFP slots, t: -40/75C
EDS-P206A-4PoE EDS-P206A-4PoE Ethernet Switch 2 x 10/100BaseTx ports, 4 x PoE
EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-SC EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-SC Ethernet Switch 1 x 10/100BaseTX, 1 x 100BaseFx MM port, 4 x PoE, SC
EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-SC-T EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-SC-T Ethernet Switch 1 x 10/100BaseTX, 1 x 100BaseFx MM port, 4 x PoE, SC, t:-40/+75
EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-ST EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-ST Ethernet Switch 1 x 10/100BaseTX, 1 x 100BaseFx MM port, 4 x PoE, ST
EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-ST-T EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-ST-T Ethernet Switch 1 x 10/100BaseTX, 1 x 100BaseFx MM port, 4 x PoE, ST, t:-40/+75
EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-SC EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-SC Ethernet Switch 2 x 100BaseFx MM ports, 4 x PoE, SC
EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-SC-T EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-SC-T Ethernet Switch 2 x 100BaseFx MM ports, 4 x PoE, SC, t:-40/+75
EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-ST EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-ST Ethernet Switch 2 x 100BaseFx MM ports, 4 x PoE, ST
EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-ST-T EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-ST-T Ethernet Switch 2 x 100BaseFx MM ports, 4 x PoE, ST, t:-40/+75
EDS-P206A-4PoE-S-SC EDS-P206A-4PoE-S-SC Ethernet Switch 1 x 10/100BaseTX, 1 x 100BaseFx SM port, 4 x PoE, SC
EDS-P206A-4PoE-S-SC-T EDS-P206A-4PoE-S-SC-T Ethernet Switch 1 x 10/100BaseTX, 1 x 100BaseFx SM port, 4 x PoE, SC, t:-40/+75
EDS-P206A-4PoE-SS-SC EDS-P206A-4PoE-SS-SC Ethernet Switch 2 x 100BaseFx SM ports, 4 x PoE, SC
EDS-P206A-4PoE-SS-SC-T EDS-P206A-4PoE-SS-SC-T Ethernet Switch 2 x 100BaseFx SM ports, 4 x PoE, SC, t:-40/+75
EDS-P206A-4PoE-T EDS-P206A-4PoE-T Ethernet Switch 2 x 10/100BaseTx ports, 4 x PoE, t:-40/+75
EDS-P308 EDS-P308 Ethernet Server 8 10/100BaseTx ports, IEEE802.3af PoE support
EDS-P308-M-SC EDS-P308-M-SC Ethernet switch with 3 ports, 4 PoE ports, and 1 multi-mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60°C
EDS-P308-M-SC-T EDS-P308-M-SC-T Ethernet switch with 3 ports, 4 PoE ports, and 1 multi-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C
EDS-P308-MM-SC EDS-P308-MM-SC Ethernet switch with 2 ports, 4 PoE ports, and 2 multi-mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60°C
EDS-P308-MM-SC-T EDS-P308-MM-SC-T Ethernet switch with 2 ports, 4 PoE ports, and 2 multi-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C
EDS-P308-S-SC EDS-P308-S-SC Ethernet switch with 3 ports, 4 PoE ports, and 1 single-mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60°C
EDS-P308-S-SC-T EDS-P308-S-SC-T Ethernet switch with 3 ports, 4 PoE ports, and 1 single-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C
EDS-P308-SS-SC EDS-P308-SS-SC Ethernet switch with 2 ports, 4 PoE ports, and 2 single-mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60°C
EDS-P308-SS-SC-T EDS-P308-SS-SC-T Ethernet switch with 2 ports, 4 PoE ports, and 2 single-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C
EDS-P308-T EDS-P308-T Ethernet Server 8 10/100BaseTx ports, IEEE802.3af PoE support, t:-40/+75
EDS-P506A-4PoE EDS-P506A-4PoE Ethernet Managed Switch 2 x 10/100BaseTx ports, 4 x PoE
EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-SC EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-SC Ethernet Managed Switch 2 x 100BaseFx MM ports, 4 x PoE, SC
EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-SC-T EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-SC-T Ethernet Managed Switch 2 x 100BaseFx MM ports, 4 x PoE, SC, t:-40/+75
EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-ST EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-ST Ethernet Managed Switch 2 x 100BaseFx MM ports, 4 x PoE, ST
EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-ST-T EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-ST-T Ethernet Managed Switch 2 x 100BaseFx MM ports, 4 x PoE, ST, t:-40/+75
EDS-P506A-4PoE-SS-SC EDS-P506A-4PoE-SS-SC Ethernet Managed Switch 2 x 100BaseFx SM ports, 4 x PoE, SC
EDS-P506A-4PoE-SS-SC-T EDS-P506A-4PoE-SS-SC-T Ethernet Managed Switch 2 x 100BaseFx SM ports, 4 x PoE, SC, t:-40/+75
EDS-P506A-4PoE-T EDS-P506A-4PoE-T Ethernet Managed Switch 2 x 10/100BaseTx ports, 4 x PoE, t:-40/+75
EDS-P510 EDS-P510 Ethernet Switch 3*10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4*PoE ports, 3*10/100/1000 Combo ports
EDS-P510-T EDS-P510-T Ethernet Switch 3*10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4*PoE ports, 3*10/100/1000 Combo ports, t:-40/+75C
EDS-P510A-8PoE-2GTXSFP EDS-P510A-8PoE-2GTXSFP Managed Ethernet PoE Switch with 8 PoE+ ports, 2 combo gigabit Ethernet ports
EDS-P510A-8PoE-2GTXSFP-T EDS-P510A-8PoE-2GTXSFP-T Managed Ethernet PoE Switch with 8 PoE+ ports, 2 combo gigabit Ethernet ports, t:-40/+75

CSM-200-1213 CSM-200-1213 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-Fx Converter. ST Multi mode. Slide-in Module
CSM-200-1214 CSM-200-1214 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-Fx Converter. SC Multi mode. Slide-in Module
CSM-200-1218 CSM-200-1218 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-Fx Converter. SC Single mode. Slide-in Module
IEX-402-SHDSL IEX-402-SHDSL Ethernet-to-SHDSL extender
IEX-402-SHDSL-T IEX-402-SHDSL-T Ethernet-to-SHDSL extender, t:-40/+75
IEX-402-VDSL2 IEX-402-VDSL2 Managed VDSL2 Ethernet Extender, 1 x 10/100BaseT(X), 1 x DSL, t:-10/+60
IEX-402-VDSL2-T IEX-402-VDSL2-T Managed VDSL2 Ethernet Extender, 1 x 10/100BaseT(X), 1 x DSL, t:-40/+75
IMC-101-M-SC IMC-101-M-SC Industrial 10/100Base-TX to 100BaseFx media converter, multi mode
IMC-101-M-SC-IEX IMC-101-M-SC-IEX Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, t: 0/60, IECEx Certification Approval
IMC-101-M-SC-T IMC-101-M-SC-T Industrial 10/100Base-TX to 100BaseFx media converter, multi mode,t:-40/+75C
IMC-101-M-SC-T-IEX IMC-101-M-SC-T-IEX Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, t: -40/75, IECEx Certification Approval
IMC-101-M-ST IMC-101-M-ST Industrial 10/100Base-TX to 100BaseFx media converter, multimode
IMC-101-M-ST-IEX IMC-101-M-ST-IEX Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, ST, t: 0/60, IECEx Certification Approval
IMC-101-M-ST-T IMC-101-M-ST-T Industrial 10/100Base-TX to 100BaseFx media converter,multi mode,t:-40/+75C
IMC-101-M-ST-T-IEX IMC-101-M-ST-T-IEX Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, ST, t: -40/75, IECEx Certification Approval
IMC-101-S-SC IMC-101-S-SC Industrial 10/100Base-TX to 100BaseFx media converter, single mode
IMC-101-S-SC-80 IMC-101-S-SC-80 Industrial 10/100Base-TX to 100BaseFx media converter, single mode.
IMC-101-S-SC-80-T IMC-101-S-SC-80-T Industrial 10/100Base-TX to 100BaseFx media converter,single mode, t:-40/+75C
IMC-101-S-SC-IEX IMC-101-S-SC-IEX Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, 40 km, t: 0/60, IECEx Certification Approval
IMC-101-S-SC-T IMC-101-S-SC-T Industrial 10/100Base-TX to 100BaseFx media converter,single mode, t:-40/+75C
IMC-101-S-SC-T-IEX IMC-101-S-SC-T-IEX Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, 40 km, t: -40/75, IECEx Certification Approval
IMC-101G IMC-101G Industrial 10/100/1000Base-TX to fiber media converter
IMC-101G-IEX IMC-101G-IEX Industrial Giga Media Converter, 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX, t: 0/60, IECEx Certification Approval
IMC-101G-T IMC-101G-T Industrial 10/100/1000Base-TX to fiber media converter, t:-40/+75C
IMC-101G-T-IEX IMC-101G-T-IEX Industrial Giga Media Converter, 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX, t: -40/75, IECEx Certification Approval
IMC-21-M-SC IMC-21-M-SC converter 10/100MTx to 100MFx, multi mode,SC
IMC-21-M-ST IMC-21-M-ST converter 10/100MTx to 100MFx, multi mode,ST
IMC-21-S-SC IMC-21-S-SC converter 10/100MTx to 100MFx, single mode,SC
IMC-21A-M-SC IMC-21A-M-SC 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC
IMC-21A-M-SC-T IMC-21A-M-SC-T 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC connector, t:-40/+75
IMC-21A-M-ST IMC-21A-M-ST 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST
IMC-21A-M-ST-T IMC-21A-M-ST-T 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST, t:-40/+75
IMC-21A-S-SC (CV-WDM-A) IMC-21A-S-SC (CV-WDM-A)
IMC-21A-S-SC (CV-WDM-B) IMC-21A-S-SC (CV-WDM-B)
IMC-21A-S-SC IMC-21A-S-SC 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC
IMC-21A-S-SC-T IMC-21A-S-SC-T 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC, t:-40/+75
IMC-21GA IMC-21GA Industrial Gigabit Media Converter, SFP Slot, t: -10/60
IMC-21GA-LX-SC IMC-21GA-LX-SC Industrial Gigabit Media Converter, Single-Mode 10km, SC, t: -10/60
IMC-21GA-LX-SC-T IMC-21GA-LX-SC-T Industrial Gigabit Media Converter, Single-Mode 10km, SC, t: -40/75
IMC-21GA-SX-SC IMC-21GA-SX-SC Industrial Gigabit Media Converter, Multi-Mode 0.5km, SC, t: -10/60
IMC-21GA-SX-SC-T IMC-21GA-SX-SC-T Industrial Gigabit Media Converter, Multi-Mode 0.5km, SC, t: -40/75
IMC-21GA-T IMC-21GA-T Industrial Gigabit Media Converter, SFP Slot, t: -40/75
IMC-P101-M-SC IMC-P101-M-SC Industrial PoE Media Converter, multi mode, SC connector
IMC-P101-M-SC-T IMC-P101-M-SC-T Industrial PoE Media Converter, multi mode, SC connector, t:-40/+75
IMC-P101-M-ST IMC-P101-M-ST Industrial PoE Media Converter, multi mode, ST connector
IMC-P101-M-ST-T IMC-P101-M-ST-T Industrial PoE Media Converter, multi mode, ST connector, t:-40/+75
IMC-P101-S-SC IMC-P101-S-SC Industrial PoE Media Converter, single mode, SC connector
IMC-P101-S-SC-T IMC-P101-S-SC-T Industrial PoE Media Converter, single mode, SC connector, t:-40/+75
IMC-P101-S-ST IMC-P101-S-ST Industrial PoE Media Converter, single mode, ST connector
IMC-P101-S-ST-T IMC-P101-S-ST-T Industrial PoE Media Converter, single mode, ST connector, t:-40/+75
PTC-101-M-LC-HV PTC-101-M-LC-HV 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX converter, multi-mode, LC, 1 isolated power (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC),
PTC-101-M-LC-LV PTC-101-M-LC-LV 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX converter, multi-mode, LC, dual redundant power (20-70 VDC), -40 to 85C
PTC-101-M-SC-HV PTC-101-M-SC-HV 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX converter, multi-mode, SC, 1 isolated power (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC),
PTC-101-M-SC-LV PTC-101-M-SC-LV 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX converter, multi-mode, SC, dual redundant power (20-70 VDC), -40 to 85C
PTC-101-M-ST-HV PTC-101-M-ST-HV 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX converter, multi-mode, ST, 1 isolated power (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC),
PTC-101-M-ST-LV PTC-101-M-ST-LV 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX converter, multi-mode, ST, dual redundant power (20-70 VDC), -40 to 85C
PTC-101-M12-S-SC-LV-CT-T PTC-101-M12-S-SC-LV-CT-T Industrial Media Converter, M12 connector, single mode, SC connector, 20-72 VDC, t: -40/85, Conformal Coating
PTC-101-M12-S-SC-LV-T PTC-101-M12-S-SC-LV-T Industrial Media Converter, M12 connector, single mode, SC connector, 20-72 VDC, t:-40/+85
PTC-101-M12-S-ST-LV-CT-T PTC-101-M12-S-ST-LV-CT-T Industrial Media Converter, M12 connector, single mode, ST connector, 20-72 VDC, t: -40/85,Conformal Coating
PTC-101-M12-S-ST-LV-T PTC-101-M12-S-ST-LV-T Industrial Media Converter, M12 connector, single mode, ST connector, 20-72 VDC, t:-40/+85
PTC-101-S-LC-HV PTC-101-S-LC-HV 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX converter, single-mode, LC, 1 isolated power (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC),
PTC-101-S-LC-LV PTC-101-S-LC-LV 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX converter, single-mode, LC, dual redundant power (20-70 VDC), -40 to 85C
PTC-101-S-SC-HV PTC-101-S-SC-HV 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX converter, single-mode, SC, 1 isolated power (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC),
PTC-101-S-SC-LV PTC-101-S-SC-LV 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX converter, single-mode, SC, dual redundant power (20-70 VDC), -40 to 85C
PTC-101-S-ST-HV PTC-101-S-ST-HV 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX converter, single-mode, ST, 1 isolated power (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC),
PTC-101-S-ST-LV PTC-101-S-ST-LV 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX converter, single-mode, ST, dual redundant power (20-70 VDC), -40 to 85C

Серия ICS-G7000 и модули к ним
ICS-G7526A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV ICS-G7526A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseS
ICS-G7526A-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV ICS-G7526A-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP
ICS-G7526A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV ICS-G7526A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1
ICS-G7528A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV ICS-G7528A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseS
ICS-G7528A-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV ICS-G7528A-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP
ICS-G7528A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV ICS-G7528A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1
ICS-G7748A-HV-HV ICS-G7748A-HV-HV Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 slots for 4-port 10/100/1000BaseT(X) module or 4-port 100/1000BaseSFP slot modul
ICS-G7750A-2XG-HV-HV ICS-G7750A-2XG-HV-HV Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 slots for 4-port 10/100/1000BaseT(X) module or 4-port 100/1000BaseSFP slot m
ICS-G7752A-4XG-HV-HV ICS-G7752A-4XG-HV-HV Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 slots for 4-port 10/100/1000BaseT(X) module or 4-port 100/1000BaseSFP slot m
ICS-G7826A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV ICS-G7826A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseS
ICS-G7826A-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV ICS-G7826A-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP
ICS-G7826A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV ICS-G7826A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1
ICS-G7828A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV ICS-G7828A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseS
ICS-G7828A-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV ICS-G7828A-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP
ICS-G7828A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV ICS-G7828A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1
ICS-G7848A-HV-HV ICS-G7848A-HV-HV Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 slots for 4-port 10/100/1000BaseT(X) module or 4-port 100/1000BaseSFP slot modul
ICS-G7850A-2XG-HV-HV ICS-G7850A-2XG-HV-HV Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 slots for 4-port 10/100/1000BaseT(X) module or 4-port 100/1000BaseSFP slot m
ICS-G7852A-4XG-HV-HV ICS-G7852A-4XG-HV-HV Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 slots for 4-port 10/100/1000BaseT(X) module or 4-port 100/1000BaseSFP slot m
IM-G7000A-4GSFP IM-G7000A-4GSFP Gigabit Ethernet interface module with 4 100/1000BaseSFP slots, t: -10/60
IM-G7000A-4GTX IM-G7000A-4GTX Gigabit Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, t: -10/60
IM-G7000A-4PoE IM-G7000A-4PoE Gigabit PoE+ Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) PoE+ ports, RJ45 connectors, t: 0/60
PWR-G7000A-AC PWR-G7000A-AC Power supply module (85 to 264 VAC) for ICS-G7748A/G7750A/G7752A/G7848A/G7850A/G7852A Series, t: -10/60
Серия IKS-6000 и модули к ним
IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-24-24-T IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-24-24-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slo
IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-24-T IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-24-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots
IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-48-48-T IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-48-48-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slo
IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-48-T IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-48-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots
IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-HV-HV-T IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-HV-HV-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slo
IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-HV-T IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-HV-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots
IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-24-24-T IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-24-24-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slo
IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-24-T IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-24-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots
IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-48-48-T IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-48-48-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slo
IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-48-T IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-48-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots
IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slo
IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-HV-T IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-HV-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots
IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-48-48-T IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-48-48-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) PoE/PoE+ ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo po
IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-48-T IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-48-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) PoE/PoE+ ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports
IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) PoE/PoE+ ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo po
IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-HV-T IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-HV-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) PoE/PoE+ ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports
IKS-G6524A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV IKS-G6524A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSF
IKS-G6524A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T IKS-G6524A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000Base
IKS-G6524A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV IKS-G6524A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP
IKS-G6524A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T IKS-G6524A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSF
IKS-G6524A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV IKS-G6524A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/10
IKS-G6524A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T IKS-G6524A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/
IKS-G6824A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV IKS-G6824A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSF
IKS-G6824A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T IKS-G6824A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000Base
IKS-G6824A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV IKS-G6824A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP
IKS-G6824A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T IKS-G6824A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSF
IKS-G6824A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV IKS-G6824A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/10
IKS-G6824A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T IKS-G6824A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/
IM-6700A-2MSC4TX IM-6700A-2MSC4TX Fast Ethernet module with 2 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors and 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports
IM-6700A-2MST4TX IM-6700A-2MST4TX Fast Ethernet module with 2 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with ST connectors and 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports
IM-6700A-2SSC4TX IM-6700A-2SSC4TX Fast Ethernet module with 2 single-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors and 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports
IM-6700A-4MSC2TX IM-6700A-4MSC2TX Fast Ethernet module with 4 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports
IM-6700A-4MST2TX IM-6700A-4MST2TX Fast Ethernet module with 4 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with ST connectors and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports
IM-6700A-4SSC2TX IM-6700A-4SSC2TX Fast Ethernet module with 4 single-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports
IM-6700A-6MSC IM-6700A-6MSC Fast Ethernet module with 6 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors
IM-6700A-6MST IM-6700A-6MST Fast Ethernet module with 6 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with ST connectors
IM-6700A-6SSC IM-6700A-6SSC Fast Ethernet module with 6 single-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors
IM-6700A-8PoE IM-6700A-8PoE IM module with 8 10/100BaseT(X) PoE/PoE+ ports
IM-6700A-8SFP IM-6700A-8SFP Fast Ethernet module with 8 100BaseSFP slots
IM-6700A-8TX IM-6700A-8TX Fast Ethernet module with 8 10/100T(X) ports
Серия PT-500 для DIN-рейки
PT-508-MM-LC-24 PT-508-MM-LC-24 IEC 61850-3 Ethernet switch, 6 10/100BaseT(X), 2 100BaseFX multi-mode, LC, 1 x 24 VDC, -40~85?C
PT-508-MM-LC-48 PT-508-MM-LC-48 IEC 61850-3 Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX MM, LC, 1 x 48 VDC, t:-40/+85C
PT-508-MM-LC-HV PT-508-MM-LC-HV IEC 61850-3 Ethernet switch, 6 10/100BaseT(X), 2 100BaseFX multi-mode, LC, 1 x 220 VAC, -40~85?C
PT-508-MM-SC-24 PT-508-MM-SC-24 IEC 61850-3 Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX MM, SC, 1 x 24 VDC, t:-40/+85C
PT-508-MM-SC-48 PT-508-MM-SC-48 IEC 61850-3 Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX MM, SC, 1 x 48 VDC, t:-40/+85C
PT-508-MM-SC-HV PT-508-MM-SC-HV IEC 61850-3 Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX MM, SC, 1 x 220 VAC, t:-40/+85C
PT-508-MM-ST-24 PT-508-MM-ST-24 IEC 61850-3 Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX MM, ST, 1 x 24 VDC, t:-40/+85C
PT-508-MM-ST-48 PT-508-MM-ST-48 IEC 61850-3 Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX MM, ST, 1 x 48 VDC, t:-40/+85C
PT-508-MM-ST-HV PT-508-MM-ST-HV IEC 61850-3 Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX MM, ST, 1 x 220 VAC, t:-40/+85C
PT-508-SS-LC-24 PT-508-SS-LC-24 IEC 61850-3 Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX SM, LC, 1 x 24 VDC, t:-40/+85C
PT-508-SS-LC-48 PT-508-SS-LC-48 IEC 61850-3 Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX SM, LC, 1 x 48 VDC, t:-40/+85C
PT-508-SS-LC-HV PT-508-SS-LC-HV IEC 61850-3 Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX SM, LC, 1 x 220 VAC, t:-40/+85C
PT-508-SS-SC-24 PT-508-SS-SC-24 IEC 61850-3 Ethernet switch, 6 10/100BaseT(X), 2 100BaseFX single-mode, SC, 1 x 24 VDC, -40~85C
PT-508-SS-SC-48 PT-508-SS-SC-48 IEC 61850-3 Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX SM, SC, 1 x 48 VDC, t:-40/+85C
PT-508-SS-SC-HV PT-508-SS-SC-HV IEC 61850-3 Ethernet switch, 6 10/100BaseT(X), 2 100BaseFX single-mode, SC, 1 x 220 VAC, -40~85C
PT-510-3S-SC-24 PT-510-3S-SC-24 IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 7 x 10/100BaseT(X), 3 x 100BaseFX SM, SC connectors, 1 power su
PT-510-3S-SC-48 PT-510-3S-SC-48 IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 7 x 10/100BaseT(X), 3 x 100BaseFX SM, SC connectors, 1 power su
PT-510-3S-SC-HV PT-510-3S-SC-HV IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 7 x 10/100BaseT(X), 3 x 100BaseFX SM, SC connectors, 1 power su
PT-510-4M-ST-24 PT-510-4M-ST-24 IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 6 x 10/100BaseT(X), 4 x 100BaseFX MM, ST connectors, 1 power su
PT-510-4M-ST-48 PT-510-4M-ST-48 IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 6 x 10/100BaseT(X), 4 x 100BaseFX MM, ST connectors, 1 power su
PT-510-4M-ST-HV PT-510-4M-ST-HV IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 6 x 10/100BaseT(X), 4 x 100BaseFX MM, ST connectors, 1 power su
PT-510-MM-LC-24 PT-510-MM-LC-24 IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX MM, LC connectors, 1 power su
PT-510-MM-LC-48 PT-510-MM-LC-48 IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX MM, LC connectors, 1 power su
PT-510-MM-LC-HV PT-510-MM-LC-HV IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX MM, LC connectors, 1 power su
PT-510-MM-SC-24 PT-510-MM-SC-24 IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 8 x10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX MM, SC connectors, 1 power su
PT-510-MM-SC-48 PT-510-MM-SC-48 IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 8x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX MM, SC connectors, 1 power su
PT-510-MM-SC-HV PT-510-MM-SC-HV IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 8×10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX MM, SC connectors, 1 power su
PT-510-MM-ST-24 PT-510-MM-ST-24 IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX MM, ST connectors, 1 power
PT-510-MM-ST-48 PT-510-MM-ST-48 IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX MM, ST connectors, 1 power supply
PT-510-MM-ST-HV PT-510-MM-ST-HV IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX MM, ST connectors, 1 power su
PT-510-SS-LC-24 PT-510-SS-LC-24 IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX SM, LC connectors, 1 power supply
PT-510-SS-LC-48 PT-510-SS-LC-48 IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x100BaseFX SM, LC connectors, 1 power supply
PT-510-SS-LC-HV PT-510-SS-LC-HV IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX SM, LC connectors, 1 power supply
PT-510-SS-SC-24 PT-510-SS-SC-24 IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX SM, SC connectors, 1 power supply (24 VDC), t:-40/+85
PT-510-SS-SC-48 PT-510-SS-SC-48 IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX SM, SC connectors, 1 power supply (48 VDC), t:-40/+85
PT-510-SS-SC-HV PT-510-SS-SC-HV IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX SM, SC connectors, 1 power supply
PT-G503-PHR-PTP-HV PT-G503-PHR-PTP-HV IEC 61850-3 and IEC 62439-3 full Gigabit managed redundancy box, with 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports or 100/1000Base SFP ports, 1 10/1
PT-G503-PHR-PTP-WV PT-G503-PHR-PTP-WV IEC 61850-3 and IEC 62439-3 full Gigabit managed redundancy box, with 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports or 100/1000Base SFP ports, 1 10/1
Серия PT-7000 и модули к ним
PM-7200-1BNC2MST-PTP PM-7200-1BNC2MST-PTP Interface Module, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST, and 1 PPS signal output, BNC, with IEEE 1588 v2
PM-7200-1MSC PM-7200-1MSC Interface module, 1 multi-mode 100BaseFX port, SC
PM-7200-1MST PM-7200-1MST Interface module, 1 multi-mode 100BaseFX port, ST
PM-7200-2GTXSFP PM-7200-2GTXSFP Interface module, 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) / SFP (mini-GBIC) ports
PM-7200-2MSC PM-7200-2MSC Interface module, 2 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports, SC
PM-7200-2MSC4TX PM-7200-2MSC4TX Interface Module, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC, and 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45
PM-7200-2MST PM-7200-2MST Interface module, 2 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports, ST
PM-7200-2MST4TX PM-7200-2MST4TX Interface Module, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST, and 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45
PM-7200-2SSC PM-7200-2SSC Interface module, 2 single-mode 100BaseFX ports, SC
PM-7200-2SSC4TX PM-7200-2SSC4TX Interface Module, 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC, and 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45
PM-7200-4GSFP-PHR-PTP PM-7200-4GSFP-PHR-PTP Gigabit Ethernet module with 4 100/1000Base SFP slots, PRP/HSR protocol support
PM-7200-4GTX-PHR-PTP PM-7200-4GTX-PHR-PTP Gigabit Ethernet module with 2 T(X) and 2 TX ports, PRP/HSR protocol support
PM-7200-4GTXSFP PM-7200-4GTXSFP Interface module with 4 x 10/100/1000BaseT(X) / SFP (mini-GBIC) ports
PM-7200-4M12 PM-7200-4M12 Interface Module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors
PM-7200-4MSC-PTP PM-7200-4MSC-PTP Interface Module, 4 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC, with 1588 v2
PM-7200-4MSC2TX PM-7200-4MSC2TX Interface Module, 4 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC, and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45
PM-7200-4MST-PTP PM-7200-4MST-PTP Interface Module, 4 multi mode 100BaseFX port, ST, with 1588 v2
PM-7200-4MST2TX PM-7200-4MST2TX Interface Module, 4 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST, and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45
PM-7200-4SSC2TX PM-7200-4SSC2TX Interface Module with 4 x single mode 100BaseFX, SC + 2 x 10/100BaseT(X), RJ45
PM-7200-4TX-PTP PM-7200-4TX-PTP Interface module with 4 x 10/100 BaseT(X) with 1588 v2
PM-7200-6MSC PM-7200-6MSC Interface Module, 6 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC
PM-7200-6MST PM-7200-6MST Interface Module, 6 multi mode 100BaseFX port, ST
PM-7200-6SSC PM-7200-6SSC Interface Module, 6 single mode 100BaseFX port, SC
PM-7200-8MTRJ PM-7200-8MTRJ Interface module, 8 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports, MTRJ
PM-7200-8SFP PM-7200-8SFP Fast Ethernet module with 8 100BaseSFP slots
PM-7200-8TX PM-7200-8TX Interface module with 8 x 10/100 BaseT(X)
PT-7710-D-HV PT-7710-D-HV Ethernet switch for 1 Ethernet modules, and 1 Gigabit Ethernet modules, up to 10 or 8+2G ports, dow
PT-7710-D-LV PT-7710-D-LV Ethernet switch for 1 Ethernet modules, and 1 Gigabit Ethernet modules, up to 10 or 8+2G ports, down
PT-7710-F-HV PT-7710-F-HV Ethernet switch for 1 Ethernet modules, and 1 Gigabit Ethernet modules, up to 10 or 8+2G ports, fro
PT-7710-F-LV PT-7710-F-LV Ethernet switch for 1 Ethernet modules, and 1 Gigabit Ethernet modules, up to 10 or 8+2G ports, fron
PT-7728-F-24 PT-7728-F-24 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on front, 24 VDC
PT-7728-F-24-24 PT-7728-F-24-24 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on front, 2 x 24 VDC
PT-7728-F-24-HV PT-7728-F-24-HV 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on front, 24 VDC + 88-300 VDC o
PT-7728-F-48 PT-7728-F-48 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on front, 48 VDC
PT-7728-F-48-48 PT-7728-F-48-48 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on front, 2 x 48 VDC
PT-7728-F-48-HV PT-7728-F-48-HV 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on front, 48 VDC + 88-300 VDC
PT-7728-F-HV PT-7728-F-HV 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on front, 88-300 VDC or 85-264
PT-7728-F-HV-HV PT-7728-F-HV-HV 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on front, 2 x 88-300 VDC or 85-
PT-7728-PTP-F-24 PT-7728-PTP-F-24 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on front, 1588 v2, 24 VDC
PT-7728-PTP-F-24-24 PT-7728-PTP-F-24-24 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on front, 1588 v2, 2 x 24 VDC
PT-7728-PTP-F-24-HV PT-7728-PTP-F-24-HV 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on front, 1588 v2, 24 VDC + 88-
PT-7728-PTP-F-48 PT-7728-PTP-F-48 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on front, 1588 v2, 48 VDC
PT-7728-PTP-F-48-48 PT-7728-PTP-F-48-48 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on front, 1588 v2, 2 x 48 VDC
PT-7728-PTP-F-HV PT-7728-PTP-F-HV 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on front, 1588 v2, 88-300 VDC o
PT-7728-PTP-F-HV-HV PT-7728-PTP-F-HV-HV 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on front, 1588 v2, 2 x 88-300 V
PT-7728-PTP-R-24 PT-7728-PTP-R-24 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on rear, 1588 v2, 24 VDC
PT-7728-PTP-R-24-24 PT-7728-PTP-R-24-24 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on rear, 1588 v2, 2 x 24 VDC
PT-7728-PTP-R-24-HV PT-7728-PTP-R-24-HV 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on rear, 1588 v2, 24 VDC + 88-3
PT-7728-PTP-R-48 PT-7728-PTP-R-48 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on rear, 1588 v2, 48 VDC
PT-7728-PTP-R-48-48 PT-7728-PTP-R-48-48 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on rear, 1588 v2, 2 x 48 VDC
PT-7728-PTP-R-HV PT-7728-PTP-R-HV 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on rear, 1588 v2, 88-300 VDC or
PT-7728-PTP-R-HV-HV PT-7728-PTP-R-HV-HV 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on rear, 1588 v2, 2 x 88-300 VD
PT-7728-R-24 PT-7728-R-24 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on rear, 24 VDC
PT-7728-R-24-24 PT-7728-R-24-24 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on rear, 2 x 24 VDC
PT-7728-R-24-HV PT-7728-R-24-HV 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on rear, 24 VDC + 88-300 VDC or
PT-7728-R-48 PT-7728-R-48 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on rear, 48 VDC
PT-7728-R-48-48 PT-7728-R-48-48 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on rear, 2 x 48 VDC
PT-7728-R-48-HV PT-7728-R-48-HV 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on rear, 48 VDC + 88-300 VDC or
PT-7728-R-HV PT-7728-R-HV 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on rear, 88-300 VDC or 85-264 V
PT-7728-R-HV-HV PT-7728-R-HV-HV 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on rear, 2 x 88-300 VDC or 85-2
PT-7828-F-24 PT-7828-F-24 Layer 3 modular Ethernet switch with 3 slots for Ethernet,1 slot for Gigabit Ethernet,(24 VDC), -40
PT-7828-F-24-24 PT-7828-F-24-24 Layer 3 modular Ethernet switch with 3 slots for Ethernet,1 slot for Gigabit Ethernet,(2 х 24 VDC),
PT-7828-F-24-HV PT-7828-F-24-HV Layer 3 modular Ethernet switch with 3 slots for Ethernet,1 slot for Gigabit Ethernet,88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC, -40 to 85°C
PT-7828-F-48 PT-7828-F-48 Layer 3 modular Ethernet switch with 3 slots for Ethernet,1 slot for Gigabit Ethernet,48 VDC , -40
PT-7828-F-48-48 PT-7828-F-48-48 Layer 3 modular Ethernet switch with 3 slots for Ethernet,1 slot for Gigabit Ethernet,2 х 48 VDC ,
PT-7828-F-48-HV PT-7828-F-48-HV Layer 3 modular Ethernet switch with 3 slots for Ethernet,1 slot for Gigabit Ethernet,88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC, -40 to 85
PT-7828-F-HV PT-7828-F-HV Layer 3 modular Ethernet switch with 3 slots for Ethernet,1 slot for Gigabit Ethernet,88-300 VDC
PT-7828-F-HV-HV PT-7828-F-HV-HV Layer 3 modular Ethernet switch with 3 slots for Ethernet,1 slot for Gigabit Ethernet,2х(88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85°C
PT-7828-R-24 PT-7828-R-24 Layer 3 modular Ethernet switch with 3 slots for Ethernet,1 slot for Gigabit Ethernet,24 VDC, -40 t
PT-7828-R-24-24 PT-7828-R-24-24 Layer 3 modular Ethernet switch with 3 slots for Ethernet,1 slot for Gigabit Ethernet,2 х 24 VDC, –
PT-7828-R-24-HV PT-7828-R-24-HV Layer 3 modular Ethernet switch with 3 slots for Ethernet,1 slot for Gigabit Ethernet,2 х(88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85°C
PT-7828-R-48 PT-7828-R-48 Layer 3 modular Ethernet switch with 3 slots for Ethernet,1 slot for Gigabit Ethernet,48VDC, -40 to
PT-7828-R-48-48 PT-7828-R-48-48 Layer 3 modular Ethernet switch with 3 slots for Ethernet,1 slot for Gigabit Ethernet,2 х 48VDC, -4
PT-7828-R-48-HV PT-7828-R-48-HV Layer 3 modular Ethernet switch with 3 slots for Ethernet,1 slot for Gigabit Ethernet,2 х(88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85
PT-7828-R-HV PT-7828-R-HV Layer 3 modular Ethernet switch with 3 slots for Ethernet,1 slot for Gigabit Ethernet,88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC, t: -40/85
PT-7828-R-HV-HV PT-7828-R-HV-HV Layer 3 modular Ethernet switch with 3 slots for Ethernet,1 slot for Gigabit Ethernet,2х 88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC, -40 to 85°C
Серия PT-7500 и модули к ним
PM-7500-2GTXSFP PM-7500-2GTXSFP Gigabit Ethernet module with 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports
PM-7500-2MSC PM-7500-2MSC Fast Ethernet module with 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors for PT-75xx series
PM-7500-2MST PM-7500-2MST Fast Ethernet module with 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors for PT-75xx series
PM-7500-2SSC PM-7500-2SSC Fast Ethernet module with 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors for PT-75xx series
PM-7500-4GTXSFP PM-7500-4GTXSFP Gigabit Ethernet module with 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports
PM-7500-4MSC PM-7500-4MSC Fast Ethernet module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors for PT-75xx series
PM-7500-4MST PM-7500-4MST Fast Ethernet module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors for PT-75xx series
PM-7500-4SSC PM-7500-4SSC Fast Ethernet module with 4 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors for PT-75xx series
PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-HV PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 12 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP ports
PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-HV-HV PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 12 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP ports
PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-WV PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) ports (MSC), 12 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP ports
PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-WV-WV PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 12×10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP ports
PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-HV PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 12 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP
PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-HV-HV PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 12 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP
PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-WV PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 12 10/100BaseT(X)
PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-WV-WV PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 12 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 x 4 1000BaseSFP
PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-HV PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 8 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP ports
PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-HV-HV PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 8 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP ports
PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-WV PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseF(X) ports (MSC), 8 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP ports
PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-WV-WV PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 8 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP ports
PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-HV PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 x 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 x 1000BaseSFP
PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-HV-HV PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 8 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP
PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-WV PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 8 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP;
PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-WV-WV PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 8 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP.
PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-HV PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 4 10/100BaseT(X), 4 1000BaseSFP ports
PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-HV-HV PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 4 10/100BaseT(X), 4 1000BaseSFP ports
PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-WV PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 4 10/100BaseT(X), 4 1000BaseSFP ports
PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-WV-WV PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 4 10/100BaseT(X), 4 1000BaseSFP ports
PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-HV PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 4 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP; total
PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-HV-HV PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 4 10/100BaseT(X), 4 1000BaseSFP
PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-WV PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 4 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP
PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-WV-WV PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 4 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP; to
PT-7528-24TX-HV PT-7528-24TX-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch system with up to 28 ports (including 1 slot for a fast Ethernet or Gigabit module),
PT-7528-24TX-HV-HV PT-7528-24TX-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch system with up to 28 ports (including 1 slot for a fast Ethernet or Gigabit module)
PT-7528-24TX-WV PT-7528-24TX-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch system with up to 28 ports (including 1 slot for a fast Ethernet or Gigabit module).
PT-7528-24TX-WV-HV PT-7528-24TX-WV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch system with up to 28 ports
PT-7528-24TX-WV-WV PT-7528-24TX-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch system with up to 28 ports (including 1 slot for a fast Ethernet)
PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 16 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP ports
PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HV PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 16 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP ports
PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 16 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP ports
PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 16 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP ports
PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-HV PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 16 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP
PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HV PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 16 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP
PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-WV PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 16 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000
PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 16 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000Base
PT-7528-8SSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HV PT-7528-8SSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) ports(SSC), 16 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP ports
PT-7528-8SSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV PT-7528-8SSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) ports(SSC), 16 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP ports
PT-G7509-F-24 PT-G7509-F-24 Full Giga Managed Rackmount Switch, 9 x Combo Giga Ports, Ethernet on front, 24 VDC
PT-G7509-F-24-24 PT-G7509-F-24-24 Full Giga Managed Rackmount Switch, 9 x Combo Giga Ports, Ethernet on front, 2 x 24 VDC
PT-G7509-F-24-HV PT-G7509-F-24-HV Full Giga Managed Rackmount Switch, 9 x Combo Giga Ports, Ethernet on front, 24 VDC + 88-300 VDC or
PT-G7509-F-48 PT-G7509-F-48 Full Giga Managed Rackmount Switch, 9 x Combo Giga Ports, Ethernet on front, 48 VDC
PT-G7509-F-48-48 PT-G7509-F-48-48 Full Giga Managed Rackmount Switch, 9 x Combo Giga Ports, Ethernet on front, 2 x 48 VDC
PT-G7509-F-HV PT-G7509-F-HV Full Giga Managed Rackmount Switch, 9 x Combo Giga Ports, Ethernet on front, 88-300 VDC or 85-264 VA
PT-G7509-F-HV-HV PT-G7509-F-HV-HV Full Giga Managed Rackmount Switch, 9 x Combo Giga Ports, Ethernet on front, 2x(88-300 VDC or 85-264
PT-G7509-R-24 PT-G7509-R-24 Full Giga Managed Rackmount Switch, 9 x Combo Giga Ports, Ethernet on rear, 24 VDC
PT-G7509-R-24-24 PT-G7509-R-24-24 Full Giga Managed Rackmount Switch, 9 x Combo Giga Ports, Ethernet on rear, 2 x 24 VDC
PT-G7509-R-24-HV PT-G7509-R-24-HV Full Giga Managed Rackmount Switch, 9 x Combo Giga Ports, Ethernet on rear, 24 VDC + 88-300 VDC or 8
PT-G7509-R-48 PT-G7509-R-48 Full Giga Managed Rackmount Switch, 9 x Combo Giga Ports, Ethernet on rear, 48 VDC
PT-G7509-R-48-48 PT-G7509-R-48-48 Full Giga Managed Rackmount Switch, 9 x Combo Giga Ports, Ethernet on rear, 2 x 48 VDC
PT-G7509-R-HV PT-G7509-R-HV Full Giga Managed Rackmount Switch, 9 x Combo Giga Ports, Ethernet on rear, 88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC
PT-G7509-R-HV-HV PT-G7509-R-HV-HV Full Giga Managed Rackmount Switch, 9 x Combo Giga Ports, Ethernet on rear, 2x(88-300 VDC or 85-264

EOM-104 EOM-104 4-port embedded managed Ethernet switch module, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
EOM-104 Evaluation Kit EOM-104 Evaluation Kit Evaluation Kit for EOM-104 with module
EOM-104-FO EOM-104-FO 4-port embedded managed switch module, 2×10/100BaseT(X), 2 100BaseFX, -40 to 75C
EOM-104-FO Evaluation Kit EOM-104-FO Evaluation Kit Evaluation Kit for EOM-104-FO with module
EOM-G103-PHR-PTP EOM-G103-PHR-PTP IEC 62439-3 managed redundancy module with 3 SGMII pinouts reserved for 2 IEC 62439-3 ports and 1 standard Ethernet port, t: -40/85
EOM-G103-PHR-PTP-ST EOM-G103-PHR-PTP-ST IEC 62439-3 managed redundancy module with 3 SGMII pinouts reserved for 2 IEC 62439-3 ports and 1 standard Ethernet port and an ev

Коммутаторы серии EDS-600
CM-600-2MSC/2TX CM-600-2MSC/2TX Fast Ethernet interface module 2х10/100BaseT(X), 2х100BaseFX multi-mode (SC)
CM-600-2MST/2TX CM-600-2MST/2TX Fast Ethernet interface module 2х10/100BaseT(X), 2х100BaseFX multi-mode (ST)
CM-600-2SSC/2TX CM-600-2SSC/2TX Fast Ethernet interface module 2х10/100BaseT(X), 2х100BaseFX single-mode (SC)
CM-600-3MSC/1TX CM-600-3MSC/1TX Fast Ethernet interface module 1х10/100BaseT(X), 3х100BaseFX multi-mode (SC)
CM-600-3MST/1TX CM-600-3MST/1TX Fast Ethernet interface module 1х10/100BaseT(X), 3х100BaseFX multi-mode (ST)
CM-600-3SSC/1TX CM-600-3SSC/1TX Fast Ethernet interface module 1х10/100BaseT(X), 3х100BaseFX single-mode (SC)
CM-600-4MSC CM-600-4MSC Fast Ethernet interface module 4х100BaseFX multi-mode (SC)
CM-600-4MST CM-600-4MST Fast Ethernet interface module 4х100BaseFX multi-mode (ST)
CM-600-4SSC CM-600-4SSC Fast Ethernet interface module 4х100BaseFX single-mode (SC)
CM-600-4TX CM-600-4TX Fast Ethernet interface module 4х10/100BaseT(X)
CM-600-4TX-BP CM-600-4TX-BP Fast Ethernet interface module 4х10/100BaseT(X), Bypass function
CM-600-4TX-PTP CM-600-4TX-PTP Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, IEEE 1588 V2
EDS-608 EDS-608 Compact managed Ethernet switch, 2 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet, total up to 8 ports
EDS-608-T EDS-608-T Compact managed Ethernet switch, 2 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet, total up to 8 ports, t:-40/+75
EDS-611 EDS-611 Compact managed Ethernet switch, 2 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet, total up to 8+3G ports
EDS-611-T EDS-611-T Compact managed Ethernet switch, 2 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet, total up to 8+3G ports, t:-40/+75
EDS-616 EDS-616 Compact managed Ethernet switch, 4 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet, total up to 16 ports
EDS-616-T EDS-616-T Compact managed Ethernet switch, 4 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet, total up to 16 ports, t:-40/+75
EDS-619 EDS-619 Compact managed Ethernet switch, 4 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet, total up to 16+3G ports
EDS-619-T EDS-619-T Compact managed Ethernet switch, 4 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet, total up to 16+3G ports, t:-40/+7
Коммутаторы серии EDS-700/800
EDS-72810G EDS-72810G 28 ports Modular Managed Ethernet Switch System, 6 slots for 4-port 100M modules, 2 slots for 2-port
EDS-82810G EDS-82810G Layer 3 modular Ehernet switch 6 slots 4-port fast Ethernet and 2 slots 2-port Gigabit,0 to 60°C
IM-1LSC/3TX IM-1LSC/3TX Module with 1-port single mode 100BaseFX, SC, 80km, 3-ports 10/100BaseT,RJ45
IM-2GSFP IM-2GSFP Interface Module with 2 SFP (mini-GBIC) ports for 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX modules, LC connector
IM-2GTX IM-2GTX Interface Module with 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X), RJ45 connector
IM-2MSC/2TX IM-2MSC/2TX Module with 2-ports multi mode 100BaseFX,SC, 2-ports 10/100BaseT(X),RJ45
IM-2MST/2TX IM-2MST/2TX Module with 2-ports multi mode 100BaseFX,ST, 2-ports 10/100BaseT(X),RJ45
IM-2SSC/2TX IM-2SSC/2TX Module with 2-ports single mode 100BaseFX,SC, 2-ports 10/100BaseT(X),RJ45, 40km
IM-4MSC IM-4MSC Module with 4 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors
IM-4MST IM-4MST Module with 4 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connectors
IM-4SSC IM-4SSC Module with 4 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors, 40 km
IM-4TX IM-4TX Module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors

TN-4516A-12PoE-4GPoE-WV-CT-T TN-4516A-12PoE-4GPoE-WV-CT-T L2 Managed Ethernet switch, 12 * 10/100BaseT(X) with 802.3at PoE+ and 4 * 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) with 802.3at PoE+ M12 con
TN-4516A-12PoE-4GPoE-WV-T TN-4516A-12PoE-4GPoE-WV-T L2 Managed Ethernet switch, 12 * 10/100BaseT(X) with 802.3at PoE+ and 4 * 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) with 802.3at PoE+ M12 connec
TN-4516A-4GTX-WV-CT-T TN-4516A-4GTX-WV-CT-T Managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors, dual redundant power
TN-4516A-4GTX-WV-T TN-4516A-4GTX-WV-T Managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors, dual redundant power inp
TN-4516A-4GTXBP-WV-CT-T TN-4516A-4GTXBP-WV-CT-T Managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors, 4 Gigabit ports wit
TN-4516A-4GTXBP-WV-T TN-4516A-4GTXBP-WV-T Managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors, 4 Gigabit ports with b
TN-4524A-16PoE-WV-CT-T TN-4524A-16PoE-WV-CT-T L2 Managed Ethernet switch, 16 * 10/100BaseT(X) with 802.3at PoE+ and 8 * 10/100BaseT(X) M12 connectors, power input 24 – 110 V
TN-4524A-16PoE-WV-T TN-4524A-16PoE-WV-T L2 Managed Ethernet switch, 16 * 10/100BaseT(X) with 802.3at PoE+ and 8 * 10/100BaseT(X) M12 connectors, power input 24 – 110 VDC,
TN-4528A-16PoE-4GPoE-WV-CT-T TN-4528A-16PoE-4GPoE-WV-CT-T L2 Managed Ethernet switch, 16 * 10/100BaseT(X) with 802.3at PoE+, 4 * 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) with 802.3at PoE+ and 8 * 10
TN-4528A-16PoE-4GPoE-WV-T TN-4528A-16PoE-4GPoE-WV-T L2 Managed Ethernet switch, 16 * 10/100BaseT(X) with 802.3at PoE+, 4 * 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) with 802.3at PoE+ and 8 * 10/10
TN-5305 TN-5305 Ethernet Server 5 10/100BaseTx ports, IP67, M12 connectors
TN-5305-T TN-5305-T Ethernet Server 5 10/100BaseTx ports, IP67, M12 connectors, t:-40/+75C
TN-5308-4PoE-48 TN-5308-4PoE-48 Ethernet switch 4 x 10/100BaseT(X), 4 x 10/100 PoE, M12 connectors, 48 VDC
TN-5308-4PoE-48-T TN-5308-4PoE-48-T 4 x 10/100BaseT(X) + 4 x PoE 10/100, M12 connectors, power 48VDC, t:-40/+75
TN-5308-8PoE-48 TN-5308-8PoE-48 Ethernet switch 8 x 10/100 PoE, M12 connectors, 48 VDC
TN-5308-8PoE-48-T TN-5308-8PoE-48-T Ethernet switch 8 x 10/100 PoE, M12 connectors, 48 VDC, t:-40/+75
TN-5308-LV TN-5308-LV Ethernet switch 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), M12 connectors, 12/24/36/48 VDC
TN-5308-LV-T TN-5308-LV-T Ethernet switch 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), M12 connectors, 12/24/36/48 VDC, t:-40/+75
TN-5308-MV TN-5308-MV Ethernet switch 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), M12 connectors, 72/96/110 VDC
TN-5308-MV-T TN-5308-MV-T Ethernet switch 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), M12 connectors, 72/96/110 VDC, t:-40/+75
TN-5508A-8PoE-WV-CT-T TN-5508A-8PoE-WV-CT-T L2 Managed Ethernet switch with 8 * 802.3at PoE+ M12 connectors, 24 – 110 VDC, Coating, t: -40/75
TN-5508A-8PoE-WV-T TN-5508A-8PoE-WV-T L2 Managed Ethernet switch with 8 * 802.3at PoE+ M12 connectors, 24 – 110 VDC, t: -40/75
TN-5508A-WV-CT-T TN-5508A-WV-CT-T L2 Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) M12 ports, 24 – 110 VDC dual power input, conformal coating, t: -40/75
TN-5508A-WV-T TN-5508A-WV-T L2 managed switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) M12 Ports, dual power input, 24 to 110 VDC, t: -40/75
TN-5510A-2GLSX-ODC-WV-CT-T TN-5510A-2GLSX-ODC-WV-CT-T L2 Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) and 2 1000 BaseLSX Q-ODC ports, 24 – 110 VDC dual power input, conformal c
TN-5510A-2GLSX-ODC-WV-T TN-5510A-2GLSX-ODC-WV-T L2 Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) and 2 1000 BaseLSX Q-ODC ports, 24 – 110 VDC dual power input, t: -40/75
TN-5510A-2GTX-WV-CT-T TN-5510A-2GTX-WV-CT-T L2 Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) and 2 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) M12 ports, 24 – 110 VDC dual power input, conformal
TN-5510A-2GTX-WV-T TN-5510A-2GTX-WV-T L2 Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) and 2 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) M12 ports, 24 – 110 VDC dual power input, t: -40/75
TN-5510A-2GTXBP-WV-CT-T TN-5510A-2GTXBP-WV-CT-T L2 Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) and 2 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) M12 ports with bypass relay function, 24 – 110 VD
TN-5510A-2GTXBP-WV-T TN-5510A-2GTXBP-WV-T L2 Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) and 2 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) M12 ports with bypass relay function, 24 – 110 VDC d
TN-5510A-8PoE-2GLSX-ODC-WV-CT-T TN-5510A-8PoE-2GLSX-ODC-WV-CT-T 8 * FE with 802.3at PoE+ M12 ports and 2 * GE fiber ports, power input 24 – 110 VDC, conformal coating, -40 to 75℃ ope
TN-5510A-8PoE-2GLSX-ODC-WV-T TN-5510A-8PoE-2GLSX-ODC-WV-T 8 * FE with 802.3at PoE+ M12 ports and 2 * GE fiber ports, power input 24 – 110 VDC, -40 to 75℃ operation temperature
TN-5510A-8PoE-2GTX-WV-CT-T TN-5510A-8PoE-2GTX-WV-CT-T 8 * FE with 802.3at PoE+ and 2 * GE M12 ports, power input 24 – 110 VDC, conformal coating, -40 to 75℃ operation temperatur
TN-5510A-8PoE-2GTX-WV-T TN-5510A-8PoE-2GTX-WV-T 8 * FE with 802.3at PoE+ and 2 * GE M12 ports, power input 24 – 110 VDC, -40 to 75℃ operation temperature
TN-5510A-8PoE-2GTXBP-WV-CT-T TN-5510A-8PoE-2GTXBP-WV-CT-T 8 * FE with 802.3at PoE+ and 2 * GE M12 ports with bypass function, power input 24 – 110 VDC, conformal coating, -40 to 7
TN-5510A-8PoE-2GTXBP-WV-T TN-5510A-8PoE-2GTXBP-WV-T 8 * FE with 802.3at PoE+ and 2 * GE M12 ports with bypass function, power input 24 – 110 VDC, -40 to 75℃ operation temperatu
TN-5516A-8PoE-WV-CT-T TN-5516A-8PoE-WV-CT-T L2 Managed Ethernet switch with 8 * 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 8 * 802.3at PoE+ M12 connectors, 24 – 110 VDC, conformal coating, –
TN-5516A-8PoE-WV-T TN-5516A-8PoE-WV-T L2 Managed Ethernet switch with 8 * 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 8 * 802.3at PoE+ M12 connectors, 24 – 110 VDC, t: -40/75
TN-5516A-WV-CT-T TN-5516A-WV-CT-T L2 managed switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) M12 ports, dual power input, 24 to 110 VDC, conformal coati
TN-5516A-WV-T TN-5516A-WV-T L2 managed switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) M12 ports, dual power input, 24 to 110 VDC, t: -40/75
TN-5518A-2GTX-WV-CT-T TN-5518A-2GTX-WV-CT-T L2 managed switch with 16 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 x 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors
TN-5518A-2GTX-WV-T TN-5518A-2GTX-WV-T L2 managed switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors, dual power input
TN-5518A-2GTXBP-WV-CT-T TN-5518A-2GTXBP-WV-CT-T L2 managed switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors, 2 Gigabit ports
TN-5518A-2GTXBP-WV-T TN-5518A-2GTXBP-WV-T L2 managed switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors
TN-5518A-8PoE-2GTX-WV-CT-T TN-5518A-8PoE-2GTX-WV-CT-T L2 Managed Ethernet switch with 8* 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 8 * 802.3at PoE+ M12 connectors, 2 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) M12 co
TN-5518A-8PoE-2GTX-WV-T TN-5518A-8PoE-2GTX-WV-T L2 Managed Ethernet switch with 8* 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 8 * 802.3at PoE+ M12 connectors, 2 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) with M12
TN-5518A-8PoE-2GTXBP-WV-CT-T TN-5518A-8PoE-2GTXBP-WV-CT-T L2 Managed Ethernet switch with 8* 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 8 * 802.3at PoE+ M12 connectors, 2 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) M12
TN-5518A-8PoE-2GTXBP-WV-T TN-5518A-8PoE-2GTXBP-WV-T L2 Managed Ethernet switch with 8* 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 8 * 802.3at PoE+ M12 connectors, 2 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) M12 con
TN-5524-8PoE-P24-CT-T TN-5524-8PoE-P24-CT-T 24 FE M12 with 8 PoE ports L2 Managed Switch, conformal coating, 24 VDC, t: -40/75
TN-5524-8PoE-P24-T TN-5524-8PoE-P24-T 24 FE M12 with 8 PoE ports L2 Managed Switch, 24 VDC, t:-40/+75
TN-5816ABP-WV-CT-T TN-5816ABP-WV-CT-T Layer 3 Managed Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports and M12 connectors, WV power Input, Relay Bypass, Conformal coating, t
TN-5816ABP-WV-T TN-5816ABP-WV-T Layer 3 Managed Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports and M12 connectors, WV power Input, Relay Bypass, t: -40/75
TN-5818A-2GTXBP-WV-CT-T TN-5818A-2GTXBP-WV-CT-T Layer 3 Managed Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors, WV power Inp
TN-5818A-2GTXBP-WV-T TN-5818A-2GTXBP-WV-T Layer 3 Managed Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors, WV power Input,
TN-5916-WV-CT-T TN-5916-WV-CT-T Industrial NAT Router with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 of 10/100BaseT(X) ports with Relay bypass function, WV power Input, Comformal co
TN-5916-WV-T TN-5916-WV-T Industrial NAT Router with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 of 10/100BaseT(X) ports with Relay bypass function, WV power Input, Comformal coati

EDR-810-2GSFP EDR-810-2GSFP Industrial Secure Router Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 1000BaseSFP slots, 1 WAN, Firewall/NAT
EDR-810-2GSFP-T EDR-810-2GSFP-T Industrial Secure Router Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 1000BaseSFP slots, 1 WAN, Firewall/NAT, t:-40/+75
EDR-810-VPN-2GSFP EDR-810-VPN-2GSFP Industrial Secure Router Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 1000BaseSFP slots, 1 WAN, Firewall/NAT, t: -10/+60
EDR-810-VPN-2GSFP-T EDR-810-VPN-2GSFP-T Industrial Secure Router Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 1000BaseSFP slots, 1 WAN, Firewall/NAT, t: -40/+75
EDR-G902 EDR-G902 1 WAN combo SFP, Firewall/NAT, 10 VPN Tunnels
EDR-G902-T EDR-G902-T 1 WAN combo SFP, Firewall/NAT, 10 VPN Tunnels, t:-40/+75
EDR-G903 EDR-G903 Gigabit firewall/VPN router, 3 combo 10/100/1000 ports
EDR-G903-T EDR-G903-T Gigabit firewall/VPN router, 3 combo 10/100/1000 ports, t:-40/+75

SFP-10GERLC SFP-10GERLC SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-ER port for 40 km transmission, LC connector, t: 0/60
SFP-10GLRLC SFP-10GLRLC 1-port 10G SFP+ Module, Singlemode, LC, 10 km
SFP-10GSRLC SFP-10GSRLC 1-port 10G SFP+ Module, Multimode, LC, 300 m
SFP-1FELLC-T SFP-1FELLC-T Factor pluggable transceiver,100Base single-mode, LC, 80Km, -40 to 85°C
SFP-1FEMLC-T SFP-1FEMLC-T Factor pluggable transceiver,100Base multi-mode, LC, 4Km, -40 to 85°C
SFP-1FESLC-T SFP-1FESLC-T Factor pluggable transceiver,100Base single-mode, LC , 40Km, -40 to 85°C
SFP-1G10ALC SFP-1G10ALC Interface module 1×1000 single fiber port, LC, 10Km, needs B module
SFP-1G10ALC-T SFP-1G10ALC-T Interface module 1x1000single fiber port,LC,10Km,needs B module,t:-40/+75
SFP-1G10BLC SFP-1G10BLC Interface module 1×1000 single fiber port, LC, 10Km, needs A module
SFP-1G10BLC-T SFP-1G10BLC-T Interface module 1×1000 single fiber port,LC,10Km, needs A module,t:-40/+75
SFP-1G20ALC SFP-1G20ALC Interface module 1×1000 single fiber port, LC, 20Km, needs B module
SFP-1G20ALC-T SFP-1G20ALC-T Interface module 1×1000 single fiber port, LC, 20Km, needs B module, t:-40/+75
SFP-1G20BLC SFP-1G20BLC Interface module 1×1000 single fiber port, LC, 20Km, needs A module
SFP-1G20BLC-T SFP-1G20BLC-T Interface module 1×1000 single fiber port, LC, 20Km, needs A module, t:-40/+75
SFP-1G40ALC SFP-1G40ALC Interface module 1×1000 single fiber port, LC, 40Km, needs B module
SFP-1G40ALC-T SFP-1G40ALC-T Interface module 1×1000 single fiber port, LC, 40Km, needs B module, t:-40/+75
SFP-1G40BLC SFP-1G40BLC Interface module 1×1000 single fiber port, LC, 40Km, needs A module
SFP-1G40BLC-T SFP-1G40BLC-T Interface module 1×1000 single fiber port, LC, 40Km, needs A module, t:-40/+75
SFP-1GEZXLC SFP-1GEZXLC Interface module 1 1000EZX port, LC, 110Km
SFP-1GEZXLC-120 SFP-1GEZXLC-120 Interface module 1 1000EZX port, LC, 120Km
SFP-1GEZXLC-T SFP-1GEZXLC-T Interface module 1 1000EZX port, LC, 110Km, t:-20/+65
SFP-1GLHLC SFP-1GLHLC Interface module 1 1000Lx port, LC, 30Km
SFP-1GLHLC-T SFP-1GLHLC-T Interface module 1 1000Lx port, LC, 30Km, t:-40/+75
SFP-1GLHXLC SFP-1GLHXLC Interface module 1 1000LHx port, LC, 40Km
SFP-1GLHXLC-T SFP-1GLHXLC-T Interface module 1 1000LHx port, LC, 40Km, t:-40/+75
SFP-1GLSXLC SFP-1GLSXLC Interface module 1 1000Sx+ port, LC, 2km
SFP-1GLSXLC-T SFP-1GLSXLC-T Interface module 1 1000Sx+ port, LC, 2km, t:-40/+75
SFP-1GLXLC SFP-1GLXLC Interface module 1 1000Lx port, LC, 10Km
SFP-1GLXLC-T SFP-1GLXLC-T Interface module 1 1000Lx port, LC, 10Km, t:-40/+75
SFP-1GSXLC SFP-1GSXLC Interface module 1 1000Sx port, LC, 500m
SFP-1GSXLC-T SFP-1GSXLC-T Interface module 1 1000Sx port, LC, 500m,t:-40/+75
SFP-1GTXRJ45-T SFP-1GTXRJ45-T SFP module with 10/100/1000 Base-T port, RJ-45 Connector, t:-40/+75
SFP-1GZXLC SFP-1GZXLC Interface module 1 1000ZX port, LC, 80Km
SFP-1GZXLC-T SFP-1GZXLC-T Interface module 1 1000ZX port, LC, 80Km, t:-40/+75

A-ADP-RJ458P-DB9F-ABC01 A-ADP-RJ458P-DB9F-ABC01 RJ45 to DB9 Adaptor for ABC-01
ABC-01 ABC-01 Automatic Backup Configurator for EDS Series
ABC-01-M12 ABC-01-M12 Automatic Backup Configurator for M12 switch
ABC-02-USB ABC-02-USB USB based Auto Backup Configurator, Configuration backup/restoration, firmware upgrade and log file
ABC-02-USB-T ABC-02-USB-T USB-based Auto Backup Configurator, t:-40/+75
ADP-SCm-STf-M ADP-SCm-STf-M Multi-mode male SC to female ST duplex adapter
ADP-SCm-STf-S ADP-SCm-STf-S Single-mode male SC to female ST duplex adapter
AVK-17 AVK-17 Anti-Vibration Wiring Kit for EDS-600
DIN-rail mount for EDS-E (1408000010012) DIN-rail mount for EDS-E (1408000010012) Din-Rail kit DK/EDS-510E 90x45mm SUS304 V1.0
DIN-rail screw for EDS-E (1402221010033) DIN-rail screw for EDS-E (1402221010033) Screw-M/FMS M3x6mm SUS/110D Nylok
DK-M12-305 DK-M12-305 DIN Rail kit for EDS-305-M12
DK-TN-5308 DK-TN-5308 DIN-Kit for TN-5308 Series
DR-120-24 DR-120-24 MOXA 120W/5A, 24 VDC Power Supply,88-132VAC/176-264VAC input
DR-120-48 DR-120-48 MOXA 120W/2.5A, 48 VDC Power Supply,88-132VAC/176-264VAC input
DR-4524 DR-4524 MOXA 45W/2A Din-Rail 24 VDC Power Supply,85-264VAC
DR-75-24 DR-75-24 MOXA 75W/3,2A Din-Rail 24 VDC Power Supply,85-264VAС
DR-75-48 DR-75-48 MOXA 75W/1,6A Din-Rail 48 VDC Power Supply,85-264VAС
DRP-240-48 DRP-240-48 MOXA 240W/5A DIN-Rail 48 VDC power supply, 85 to 264 VAC input, t:-10/+70
EDS-SNMP OPC Server Pro EDS-SNMP OPC Server Pro OPC Server. OPC server software that works with all SNMP devices. Windows NT/2000/XP (32 bit)/2008 Server (32/64 bit)/7 (32/64
INJ-24 INJ-24 IEEE802.3af/at PoE injector, maximum output of 30W at 24/48 VDC
INJ-24-T INJ-24-T IEEE802.3af/at PoE injector, maximum output of 30W at 24/48 VDC, t:-40/+75
INJ-24A INJ-24A IEEE802.3af/at PoE injector, Gigabit LAN, maximum output of 60W, input 20~60 VDC
INJ-24A-T INJ-24A-T IEEE802.3af/at PoE injector, Gigabit LAN, maximum output of 60W, input 20~60 VDC, t:-40/+75
MDR-40-24 MDR-40-24 MOXA 40W/1.7A DIN-Rail 24V VDC power supply, 85 to 264 VAC input, t:-20/+70
MDR-60-24 MDR-60-24 MOXA 60W/2.5A DIN-Rail 24V VDC power supply, 85 to 264 VAC input, t:-20/+70
MXview Upgrade-50 MXview Upgrade-50 License expansion of MXview software by 50 nodes (by IP address)
MXview-100 MXview-100 Industrial network management software with a license for 100 nodes (by IP address)
MXview-1000 MXview-1000 Industrial network management software with a license for 1000 nodes (by IP address)
MXview-2000 MXview-2000 Industrial network management software with a license for 2000 nodes (by IP address)
MXview-250 MXview-250 Industrial network management software with a license for 250 nodes (by IP address)
MXview-50 MXview-50 Industrial network management software with a license for 50 nodes (by IP address)
MXview-500 MXview-500 Industrial network management software with a license for 500 nodes (by IP address)
OBU-102-SS-LC OBU-102-SS-LC 2-channel optical fiber bypass unit with 4 single-mode ports, LC, t:-20/+70
OBU-102-SS-SC OBU-102-SS-SC 2-channel optical fiber bypass unit with 4 single-mode ports, SC, t:-20/+70
OBU-102-SS-ST OBU-102-SS-ST 2-channel optical fiber bypass unit with 4 single-mode ports, ST, t:-20/+70
Rackmount ears for IKS P/N 1490914080019 Rackmount ears for IKS P/N 1490914080019 (Pack/RKx2/FMSx12 Gary M4x8 90D)
Rackmount kit for PT-7728 Rackmount kit for PT 1490000140015 Pack/PT-7728 L-BKTx2/FMSx12 NI M4x8 90D
Rackmount kit for PT-7528 P/N 1490914080032 Rackmount kit for PT-7528 P/N 1490914080032
RK-4U RK-4U 19″ Rackmont set
SDR-480P-48 SDR-480P-48 MOXA 480W DIN-Rail 48 VDC power supply, -25 to 70°C, current sharing up to 3840W
SPL-24 SPL-24 IEEE802.3af PoE splitter, max. output 12.95W
SPL-24-T SPL-24-T IEEE802.3af PoE splitter, max. output 12.95W, t:-40/+75
WK-195 WK-195 Wall Mounting Kit for PT-7710 series modular Ethernet Switches
WK-30 WK-30 Wall mounting kit for EDS-205A
WK-32 WK-32 Wall Mount Kit for EDS-728/828
WK-46 WK-46 EDS Wall Mount Kit
WK-75 WK-75 Wall Mounting Kit for EDS-600 series

EDS-205A-IEX EDS-205A-IEX Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, t: -10/60, IECEx certified
EDS-205A-M-SC-IEX EDS-205A-M-SC-IEX Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, t: -10/60, IECEx certified
EDS-205A-M-SC-T-IEX EDS-205A-M-SC-T-IEX Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector , t: -40/75, IECEx certified
EDS-205A-M-ST-IEX EDS-205A-M-ST-IEX Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector, t: -10/60, IECEx certified
EDS-205A-M-ST-T-IEX EDS-205A-M-ST-T-IEX Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector , t: -40/75, IECEx certified
EDS-205A-S-SC-IEX EDS-205A-S-SC-IEX Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, t: -10/60, IECEx certified
EDS-205A-S-SC-T-IEX EDS-205A-S-SC-T-IEX Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector , t: -40/75, IECEx certified
EDS-205A-T-IEX EDS-205A-T-IEX Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, t: -40/75, IECEx certified
EDS-408A-IEX EDS-408A-IEX Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, t: 0/60, IECEx certified
EDS-408A-MM-SC-IEX EDS-408A-MM-SC-IEX Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, t: 0/60, IECE
EDS-408A-MM-SC-T-IEX EDS-408A-MM-SC-T-IEX Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, t: -40/75,
EDS-408A-MM-ST-IEX EDS-408A-MM-ST-IEX Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, t: 0/60, IECE
EDS-408A-MM-ST-T-IEX EDS-408A-MM-ST-T-IEX Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, t: -40/75,
EDS-408A-SS-SC-IEX EDS-408A-SS-SC-IEX Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, t: 0/60, IEC
EDS-408A-SS-SC-T-IEX EDS-408A-SS-SC-T-IEX Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, t: -40/75,
EDS-408A-T-IEX EDS-408A-T-IEX Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, t: -40/75, IECEx certified

C104H-DB25M C104H-DB25M 4-port RS-232 Card, high speed 16550C, DB25, ISA
C104H-DB9M C104H-DB9M 4-port RS-232 Card, high speed 16550C, DB9, ISA
C104H/PCI-DB25M C104H/PCI-DB25M PCI bus 4-port RS-232 Card, DB25
C104H/PCI-DB9M C104H/PCI-DB9M PCI bus 4-port RS-232 Card, DB9
C104HS-DB25M C104HS-DB25M 4 ports RS-232 Card, high speed 16550C, surge protection, ISA
C104HS-DB9M C104HS-DB9M 4 ports RS-232 Card, high speed 16550C, surge protection, DB9, ISA
C104HS/PCI-DB25M C104HS/PCI-DB25M PCI Bus 4-port RS-232 Card, surge protection,DB25
C104HS/PCI-DB9M C104HS/PCI-DB9M PCI Bus 4-port RS-232 Card, surge protection,DB9
C168H w/o Cable C168H w/o Cable Professional 8-port Async Card, ISA, 16550C UART, ISA
C168H/PCI w/o Cable C168H/PCI w/o Cable PCI Bus 8-port RS-232 Card
C168HS w/o Cable C168HS w/o Cable Professional 8-port Async Card, ISA, 16550C UART, surge protection, ISA
CA-104 w/o Cable CA-104 w/o Cable 4-port RS-232,PC-104 Module
CA-104-T w/o Cable CA-104-T w/o Cable 4 Port PC/104 Board, RS-232, Wide Temperature
CA-108 w/o Cable CA-108 w/o Cable 8-port RS-232,PC-104 Module
CA-108-T w/o Cable CA-108-T w/o Cable 8-port RS-232 PC/104 Module, 921.6 Kbps, 15KV ESD Protection, t:-40~85C
CB-108 w/o Cable CB-108 w/o Cable 8-port RS-232,PC-104 Plus Module
CB-108-T w/o Cable CB-108-T w/o Cable 8-port RS-232,PC-104 Plus Module, t: -40~85C
CP-102E CP-102E 2 Port PCIe Board, RS-232
CP-102EL-DB9M CP-102EL-DB9M 2 Port PCIe Board, w/ DB9M Cable, RS-232, Low Profile
CP-102U CP-102U 2-port RS-232, Universal PCI,Surge Protection,921.K,DB9
CP-102U-T CP-102U-T 2-port RS-232, Universal PCI,Surge Protection,921.K,DB9,t:-40/+85
CP-102UL-DB9M CP-102UL-DB9M 2-port RS-232, Universal PCI, 921.6 Kbps
CP-102UL-T CP-102UL-T 2-port RS-232, Universal PCI, 921.6 Kbps, t:-40/+85
CP-104EL-A-DB25M CP-104EL-A-DB25M 4-port RS-232, PCI Express
CP-104EL-A-DB9M CP-104EL-A-DB9M 4-port RS-232, PCI Express
CP-104JU CP-104JU Universal PCI, 4-port RS-232, 921.6 Kbps, RG45-8pin
CP-104JU-T CP-104JU-T Universal PCI, 4-port RS-232, 921.6 Kbps, RG45-8pin, t:-40/+85
CP-104UL-DB25M CP-104UL-DB25M Universal PCI, 4-port RS-232, 921.6 Kbps
CP-104UL-DB9M CP-104UL-DB9M Universal PCI, 4-port RS-232, 921.6 Kbps
CP-104UL-T CP-104UL-T Universal PCI, 4-port RS-232, 921.6 Kbps, w/o cable, t:-40/+85
CP-168EL-A w/o Cable CP-168EL-A w/o Cable 8-port RS-232, PCI Express, 921.6 Kbps
CP-168U w/o Cable CP-168U w/o Cable Universal PCI, 8-port RS-232, 921.6 Kbps
CP-168U-T w/o Cable CP-168U-T w/o Cable Universal PCI, 8-port RS-232, 921.6 Kbps, t:-40/+85
POS-104UL-DB9M POS-104UL-DB9M Universal PCI, 4-port RS-232, 921.6 Kbps, powered
POS-104UL-T POS-104UL-T Universal PCI, 4-port RS-232, 921.6 Kbps, w/o cable, powered, t:-40/+85

CA-114 w/o Cable CA-114 w/o Cable 4-port RS-232/422/485 PC-104 Module, Surge Protection
CA-114-T w/o Cable CA-114-T w/o Cable 4-port RS-232/422/485,PC-104 Module, t:-40/+85
CA-132 w/o Cable CA-132 w/o Cable 2-port RS-422/485 PC-104 Module
CA-132-T w/o Cable CA-132-T w/o Cable 2 Port PC/104 Board, RS-422/485, Wide Temperature
CA-132I w/o Cable CA-132I w/o Cable 2-port RS-422/485 PC-104 Module,Isolation
CA-132I-T w/o Cable CA-132I-T w/o Cable 2 Port PC/104 Board, RS-422/485, w/ Isolation, Wide Temperature
CA-134I w/o Cable CA-134I w/o Cable 4-port RS-422/485 PC-104 Module, Surge Protection, Isolation 2 KV
CA-134I-T w/o Cable CA-134I-T w/o Cable 4-port RS-422/485 PC-104 Module, Surge Protection, Isolation 2 KV,t:-40/+75 C
CB-114 w/o Cable CB-114 w/o Cable 4-port RS-232/422/485 PC-104 Plus Module, Surge Protection
CB-114-T w/o Cable CB-114-T w/o Cable 4-port RS-232/422/485 PC-104 Plus Module, Surge Protection, t:-40/+85
CB-134I w/o Cable CB-134I w/o Cable 4-port RS-422/485 PC-104 Plus Module, Surge Protection, Isolation 2 KV
CB-134I-T w/o Cable CB-134I-T w/o Cable 4-port RS-422/485 PC-104 Plus Module, Surge Protection, Isolation 2 KV,t:-40/+75C
CB-602I w/o Cable CB-602I w/o Cable 2 Port CANbus PC/104+ Module, w/Isolation
CB-602I-T w/o Cable CB-602I-T w/o Cable 2 Port CANbus PC/104+ Module, w/Isolation, -40 to 85C
CI-132 CI-132 Industrial 2 port RS-422/485 card, ISA
CI-132I CI-132I CI132 with isolation function, ISA
CI-132IS CI-132IS C132 with isolation and surge protection, ISA
CI-134-DB9M CI-134-DB9M 4-port RS-422/485 card, ISA
CI-134I-DB9M CI-134I-DB9M 4 port RS-485/422 Card, isolated protection, ISA
CI-134IS-DB9M CI-134IS-DB9M 4 port RS-485/422 card, Isolated and surge protection, ISA
CP-112UL-DB9M CP-112UL-DB9M 2 Port UPCI Board, w/DB9M Cable, RS-232/422/485, Low Profile
CP-112UL-I-DB9M CP-112UL-I-DB9M 2 Port UPCI Board, w/DB9M Cable, RS-232/422/485, w/Isolation, Low Profile
CP-112UL-I-T CP-112UL-I-T 2 Port UPCI Board, w/DB9M Cable, RS-232/422/485, w/Isolation, Low Profile, t:-40/+85
CP-112UL-T CP-112UL-T 2 Port UPCI Board, w/DB9M Cable, RS-232/422/485, Low Profile, t:-40/+85
CP-114-DB9M CP-114-DB9M 4 port RS-232/422/485 PCI bus card,921 Kbps
CP-114EL-DB25M CP-114EL-DB25M 4 Port PCIe Board, w/ DB25M Cable, RS-232/422/485, LowProfile
CP-114EL-DB9M CP-114EL-DB9M 4 Port PCIe Board, w/ DB9M Cable, RS-232/422/485, LowProfile
CP-114EL-I-DB25M CP-114EL-I-DB25M 4 Port PCIe Board, w/ DB25M Cable, RS-232/422/485, w/ Isolation, Low Profile
CP-114EL-I-DB9M CP-114EL-I-DB9M 4 Port PCIe Board, w/ DB9M Cable, RS-232/422/485, w/ Isolation, Low Profile
CP-114I-DB9M CP-114I-DB9M 4 port RS-232/422/485 PCI bus card, Isolation 2 KV, 921 Kbps
CP-114IS-DB25M CP-114IS-DB25M 4 port RS-232/422/485 PCI bus card,Isolation and surge protec.,921 Kbps, DB25 male
CP-114IS-DB9M CP-114IS-DB9M 4 port RS-232/422/485 PCI bus card,Isolation and surge protec.,921 Kbps
CP-114S-DB25M CP-114S-DB25M 4 Port PCI Board, w/ DB25M Cable, RS-422/485, w/ Surge
CP-114S-DB9M CP-114S-DB9M 4 port RS-232/422/485 PCI bus card, 921 Kbps, surge protection
CP-114UL w/o Cable CP-114UL w/o Cable 4 port RS-232/422/485, Universal PCI, 921.6Kbps, surge protectoin,low profile
CP-114UL-DB25M CP-114UL-DB25M 4 port RS-232/422/485, Universal PCI, 921.6Kbps, surge protectoin, low profile
CP-114UL-DB9M CP-114UL-DB9M 4 port RS-232/422/485, Universal PCI, 921.6Kbps, surge protectoin, low profile
CP-114UL-I-DB25M CP-114UL-I-DB25M 4 Port UPCI Board, w/DB25M Cable, RS-232/422/485, w/Isolation, Low Profile
CP-114UL-I-DB9M CP-114UL-I-DB9M 4 Port UPCI Board, w/DB9M Cable, RS-232/422/485, w/Isolation, Low Profile
CP-114UL-I-T CP-114UL-I-T 4 Port UPCI Board, w/o Cable, RS-232/422/485, w/Isolation, Low Profile, t:-40/+85
CP-114UL-T CP-114UL-T 4 x RS-232/422/485, Universal PCI, 921.6Kbps, surge protectoin, low profile, t:-40/+85, w/o cable
CP-116E-A w/o cable CP-116E-A w/o cable 16 Port PCIe Board, w/o Cable, RS-232/422/485, w/ Surge
CP-118E-A-I w/o cable CP-118E-A-I w/o cable 8 Port PCIe Board, w/o Cable, RS-232/422/485, w/ Surge , w/ Isolation
CP-118EL-A w/o Cable CP-118EL-A w/o Cable 8-port RS-232/422/485, PCI Express,921.6 Kbps
CP-118U w/o Cable CP-118U w/o Cable 8 port RS-232/422/485, Universal PCI, 921.6Kbps, surge protectoin
CP-118U-I w/o Cable CP-118U-I w/o Cable 8 port RS-232/422/485, Universal PCI, 921.6Kbps, surge protectoin, isolation 2KV
CP-118U-I-T w/o Cable CP-118U-I-T w/o Cable 8 port RS-232/422/485, Universal PCI, 921.6Kbps, surge protectoin, isolation 2KV, t
CP-118U-T w/o Cable CP-118U-T w/o Cable 8 port RS-232/422/485, Universal PCI, 921.6Kbps, surge protectoin, t:-40/+85
CP-132 CP-132 2 port RS-422/485 PCI bus card, 921 Kbps
CP-132EL-DB9M CP-132EL-DB9M 2 Port PCIe Board, w/ DB9M Cable, RS-422/485, Low Profile
CP-132EL-I-DB9M CP-132EL-I-DB9M 2 Port PCIe Board, w/ DB9M Cable, RS-422/485, w/ Isolation, Low Profile
CP-132I CP-132I 2 port RS-422/485 PCI bus card, Isolation 2 KV, 921 Kbps
CP-132IS CP-132IS 2 port RS-422/485 PCI bus card, Isolation and surge protection,921 Kbps
CP-132S CP-132S 2 port RS-422/485 PCI bus card, 921 Kbps, surge protection
CP-132UL-DB9M CP-132UL-DB9M 2 port RS-422/485,UPCI bus, surge protection 16KV,921.6Kbps
CP-132UL-I-DB9M CP-132UL-I-DB9M 2 port RS-422/485,UPCI, surge protection 16KV,isolation,921.6Kbps
CP-132UL-I-T CP-132UL-I-T 2 port RS-422/485,UPCI, surge protection 16KV,isolation,921.6Kbps,t:-40/+75
CP-132UL-T CP-132UL-T 2 port RS-422/485,UPCI bus, surge protection 16KV,921.6Kbps, t:-40/+85
CP-134EL-A-I w/o cable CP-134EL-A-I w/o cable 4 Port PCIe Board, w/ o Cable, low profile, RS-422/485, w/ Surge, w/ Isolation
CP-134EL-A-I-DB25M CP-134EL-A-I-DB25M 4 Port PCIe Board, w/ DB25M Cable, low profile, RS-422/485, w/ Surge, w/ Isolation
CP-134EL-A-I-DB9M CP-134EL-A-I-DB9M 4 Port PCIe Board, w/ DB9M Cable, low profile, RS-422/485, w/ Surge, w/ Isolation
CP-134U-DB25M CP-134U-DB25M 4 port RS-422/485,Universal PCI bus,surge protec 16KV,921.6Kbps
CP-134U-DB9M CP-134U-DB9M 4 port RS-422/485,Universal PCI bus,surge protec 16KV,921.6Kbps
CP-134U-I-DB25M CP-134U-I-DB25M 4port RS-422/485 Isolation,Universal PCI bus,surge protec 16KV,921.6Kbps
CP-134U-I-DB9M CP-134U-I-DB9M 4port RS-422/485 Isolation, Universal PCI bus,surge protec 16KV, 921.6Kbps
CP-134U-I-T CP-134U-I-T 4port RS-422/485 Isolation,Universal PCI bus,surge protec 16KV,w/o cable, 921.6Kbps, t:-40/+85
CP-134U-T CP-134U-T 4 port RS-422/485,Universal PCI bus,surge protec 16KV, w/o cable, 921.6Kbps, t:-40/+85
CP-138E-A-I w/o cable CP-138E-A-I w/o cable 8 Port PCIe Board, w/o Cable, RS-422/485, w/ Surge , w/ Isolation
CP-138U w/o Cable CP-138U w/o Cable 8 port RS-422/485, Universal PCI, 921.6Kbps, surge protectoin
CP-138U-I w/o Cable CP-138U-I w/o Cable 8 port RS-422/485, Universal PCI, 921.6Kbps, surge protectoin, isolation 2KV
CP-138U-I-T w/o Cable CP-138U-I-T w/o Cable 8 port RS-422/485, Universal PCI, 921.6Kbps, surge protectoin, isolation 2KV, t:-40
CP-138U-T w/o Cable CP-138U-T w/o Cable 8 port RS-422/485, Universal PCI, 921.6Kbps, surge protectoin, t:-40/+85
CP-602E-I CP-602E-I 2 Port CANbus PCI Express Board, w/Isolation
CP-602E-I-T CP-602E-I-T 2 Port CANbus PCI Express Board, w/Isolation, -40 to 85C
CP-602U-I CP-602U-I 2 Port CANbus Universal PCI Board, w/Isolation
CP-602U-I-T CP-602U-I-T 2 Port CANbus Universal PCI Board, w/Isolation, -40 to 85C

C218T/PCI w/o Cable C218T/PCI w/o Cable Intelligent 8-port Async Card

ioLogik E4200 ioLogik E4200 Active Ethernet Network Adapter (Modbus/TCP)
NA-4010 NA-4010 Ethernet Network Adapter (Modbus/TCP)
NA-4020 NA-4020 RS485 Network Adapter (Modbus)
NA-4021 NA-4021 RS232 Network Adapter (Modbus)

M-1450 M-1450 4DI, 110VAC, RTB
M-1451 M-1451 4DI, 220VAC, RTB
M-1600 M-1600 16DI, sink, 24VDC, 20pin
M-1601 M-1601 16DI, source, 24VDC, 20pin
M-1800 M-1800 8DI, sink, 24VDC, RTB
M-1801 M-1801 8DI, source, 24VDC, RTB

M-2450 M-2450 4DO, Relay,230VAC,24VDC,2.0A,RTB
M-2600 M-2600 16DO,sink,MOSFET,24VDC,0.3A,20pin
M-2601 M-2601 16DO,source,MOSFET,24VDC,0.3A,20pin
M-2800 M-2800 8DO,sink,MOSFET,24VDC,0.5A,RTB
M-2801 M-2801 8DO,source,MOSFET,24VDC,0.5A,RTB

M-3802 M-3802 8AI, Current, 4-20mA, 12bit, RTB
M-3810 M-3810 8AI, Voltage, 0-10V, 12bit, RTB

M-4402 M-4402 4AO, Current, 4-20mA, 12bit, RTB
M-4410 M-4410 4AO, Voltage, 0-10V, 12bit, RTB

M-6200 M-6200 2AI, RTD:PT100,JPT100 300Ohm, RTB
M-6201 M-6201 2AI, Thermocouple:30mV(1uV/bit), RTB

ioLogik E1210 ioLogik E1210 Ethernet I/O Server, 16 DI, 2 x Ethernet 10/100
ioLogik E1210-T ioLogik E1210-T Ethernet I/O Server, 16 DI, 2 x Ethernet 10/100, t:-40/+75
ioLogik E1211 ioLogik E1211 Ethernet I/O Server, 16 DO, 2 x Ethernet 10/100
ioLogik E1211-T ioLogik E1211-T Ethernet I/O Server, 16 DO, 2 x Ethernet 10/100, t:-40/+75
ioLogik E1212 ioLogik E1212 Ethernet I/O Server, 8 DI, 8 DIO, 2 x Ethernet 10/100
ioLogik E1212-T ioLogik E1212-T Ethernet I/O Server, 8 DI, 8 DIO, 2 x Ethernet 10/100, t:-40/+75
ioLogik E1213 ioLogik E1213 Remote Ethernet I/O, 8DI, 4 Source DO, 4 Source DIO, 2-port Switch
ioLogik E1213-T ioLogik E1213-T Remote Ethernet I/O, 8DI, 4 Source DO, 4 Source DIO, 2-port Switch, -40
ioLogik E1214 ioLogik E1214 Ethernet I/O Server, 6 DI, 6 relay, 2 x Ethernet 10/100
ioLogik E1214-T ioLogik E1214-T Ethernet I/O Server, 6 DI, 6 relay, 2 x Ethernet 10/100, t:-40/+75
ioLogik E1240 ioLogik E1240 Ethernet I/O Server, 8 AI, 2 x Ethernet 10/100
ioLogik E1240-T ioLogik E1240-T Ethernet I/O Server, 8 AI, 2 x Ethernet 10/100, t:-40/+75
ioLogik E1241 ioLogik E1241 Ethernet I/O Server, 4 AO, 2 x Ethernet 10/100
ioLogik E1241-T ioLogik E1241-T Ethernet I/O Server, 4 AO, 2 x Ethernet 10/100, t:-40/+75
ioLogik E1242 ioLogik E1242 Ethernet I/O Server, 4 DI, 4 AI, 4 DIO, 2 x Ethernet 10/100
ioLogik E1242-T ioLogik E1242-T Ethernet I/O Server, 4 DI, 4 AI, 4 DIO, 2 x Ethernet 10/100, t:-40/+75
ioLogik E1260 ioLogik E1260 Ethernet I/O Server, 6 RTD, 2 x Ethernet 10/100
ioLogik E1260-T ioLogik E1260-T Ethernet I/O Server, 6 RTD, 2 x Ethernet 10/100, t:-40/+75
ioLogik E1261H-T ioLogik E1261H-T Ethernet remote I/O with 2-port Ethernet switches, 12 DIOs, 5 AIs and 3 RTDs, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
ioLogik E1261W-T ioLogik E1261W-T Ethernet remote IO with 12 DIOs, 5 AIs, 3 RTDs, t: -40/75
ioLogik E1262 ioLogik E1262 Ethernet I/O Server, 8 TC, 2 x Ethernet 10/100
ioLogik E1262-T ioLogik E1262-T Ethernet I/O Server, 8 TC, 2 x Ethernet 10/100, t:-40/+75
ioLogik E1263H-T ioLogik E1263H-T Ethernet I/O with 2-port Ethernet switches, 24 DIOs, 10 AIs and 3 RTD, t:
ioLogik E1510-M12-CT-T ioLogik E1510-M12-CT-T Ethernet remote I/O, M12 connector, 12 DIs, coating, t:-40/+85
ioLogik E1510-M12-T ioLogik E1510-M12-T Ethernet remote I/O, M12 connector, 12 DIs, t:-40/+85
ioLogik E1512-M12-CT-T ioLogik E1512-M12-CT-T Ethernet remote I/O, M12 connector, 4 DIs, 4 DIOs, coating, t:-40/+85
ioLogik E1512-M12-T ioLogik E1512-M12-T Ethernet remote I/O, M12 connector, 4 DIs, 4 DIOs, t:-40/+85
ioLogik R1210 ioLogik R1210 RS-485 remote I/O, 16 DIs, -10 to 75°C operating temperature.
ioLogik R1210-T ioLogik R1210-T RS-485 remote I/O, 16 DIs, -40 to 85°C operating temperature.
ioLogik R1212 ioLogik R1212 RS-485 remote I/O, 8 DIs, 8 DIOs, -10 to 75°C operating temperature.
ioLogik R1212-T ioLogik R1212-T RS-485 remote I/O, 8 DIs, 8 DIOs, -40 to 85°C operating temperature.
ioLogik R1214 ioLogik R1214 RS-485 remote I/O, 6 DIs, 6 Relays, -10 to 75°C operating temperature.
ioLogik R1214-T ioLogik R1214-T RS-485 remote I/O, 6 DIs, 6 Relays, -40 to 85°C operating temperature.
ioLogik R1240 ioLogik R1240 RS-485 remote I/O, 8 AIs, -10 to 75°C operating temperature.
ioLogik R1240-T ioLogik R1240-T RS-485 remote I/O, 8 AIs, -40 to 85°C operating temperature.
ioLogik R1241 ioLogik R1241 RS-485 remote I/O, 4 AOs, -10 to 75°C operating temperature.
ioLogik R1241-T ioLogik R1241-T RS-485 remote I/O, 4 AOs, -40 to 85°C operating temperature.

ioLogik 2512 ioLogik 2512 Smart Remote I/O with 8 DIs, 8 DIOs
ioLogik 2512-T ioLogik 2512-T Smart Remote I/O with 8 DIs, 8 DIOs, t: -40/75
ioLogik 2512-WL1-EU ioLogik 2512-WL1-EU Smart Remote I/O with 8 DIs, 8 DIOs
ioLogik 2512-WL1-EU-T ioLogik 2512-WL1-EU-T Smart Remote I/O with 8 DIs, 8 DIOs, t: -30/70
ioLogik 2542 ioLogik 2542 Smart Remote I/O with 4 AIs, 12 DIOs
ioLogik 2542-T ioLogik 2542-T Smart Remote I/O with 4 AIs, 12 DIOs, t: -40/75
ioLogik 2542-WL1-EU-T ioLogik 2542-WL1–EU-T Smart Remote I/O with 4 AIs, 12 DIOs, t: -30/70
ioLogik 2542-WL1-EU ioLogik 2542-WL1-EU Smart Remote I/O with 4 AIs, 12 DIOs
ioLogik E2210 ioLogik E2210 Ethernet I/O Server, 24Vdc 12DI,8DO,Modbus/TCP,SNMP,Active I/O Messaging
ioLogik E2210-T ioLogik E2210-T Active Ethernet I/O Server, 12DI/8DO, -40 to 75°C
ioLogik E2212 ioLogik E2212 Ethernet I/O Server, 24Vdc 8DI,8DO,4DIO, Modbus/TCP,SNMP,Active I/O Messagin
ioLogik E2212-T ioLogik E2212-T Active Ethernet I/O Server, 8DI/8DO/4DIO, -40 to 75°C
ioLogik E2214 ioLogik E2214 Active Ethernet I/O with 6 digital inputs and 6 relays
ioLogik E2214-T ioLogik E2214-T Active Ethernet I/O with 6 digital inputs and 6 relays, t: -40/75
ioLogik E2240 ioLogik E2240 Ethernet I/O Server 8AI,2AO,Modbus/TCP,SNMP,Active I/O Messaging
ioLogik E2240-T ioLogik E2240-T Ethernet I/O Server 8AI,2AO,Modbus/TCP,SNMP,Active I/O Messaging, t: -40/7
ioLogik E2242 ioLogik E2242 Ethernet I/O Server 4AI,12DIO,Modbus/TCP,SNMP,Active I/O Messaging
ioLogik E2242-T ioLogik E2242-T Ethernet I/O Server 4AI,12DIO,Modbus/TCP,SNMP,Active I/O Messaging, t:-40/+75
ioLogik E2260 ioLogik E2260 Active Ethernet I/O with Ethernet, 6 RTD, 4DO
ioLogik E2260-T ioLogik E2260-T Active Ethernet I/O Server, 6RTD/4DO, -40 to 75°C
ioLogik E2262 ioLogik E2262 Active Ethernet I/O with 8 thermocouple inputs inputs and 4 digital outputs
ioLogik E2262-T ioLogik E2262-T Active Ethernet I/O server, 8TC/4DO, -40 to 75°C
ioLogik R2140 ioLogik R2140 RS-485 I/O Server 8AI,2AO,Modbus/RTU
LDP1602 LDP1602 Easy View LCD Display Kit with 16×2 text and 5 buttons

ioMirror E3210 ioMirror E3210 Ethernet Peer-to-Peer IO, 8 DI, 8 DO

ioLogik 2512-GPRS ioLogik 2512-GPRS Smart Remote I/O with 8 DIs, 8 DIOs
ioLogik 2512-GPRS-T ioLogik 2512-GPRS-T Smart Remote I/O with 8 DIs, 8 DIOs, t: -40/75
ioLogik 2512-HSPA ioLogik 2512-HSPA Smart Remote I/O with 8 DIs, 8 DIOs
ioLogik 2512-HSPA-T ioLogik 2512-HSPA-T Smart Remote I/O with 8 DIs, 8 DIOs, t: -40/75
ioLogik 2542-GPRS ioLogik 2542-GPRS Smart Remote I/O with 4 AIs, 12 DIOs
ioLogik 2542-GPRS-T ioLogik 2542-GPRS-T Smart Remote I/O with 4 AIs, 12 DIOs, t: -40/75
ioLogik 2542-HSPA ioLogik 2542-HSPA Smart Remote I/O with 4 AIs, 12 DIOs
ioLogik 2542-HSPA-T ioLogik 2542-HSPA-T Smart Remote I/O with 4 AIs, 12 DIOs, t: -40/75
ioLogik W5340-HSPA ioLogik W5340-HSPA HSPA micro RTU controller with 4 AIs, 8 DIOs, 2 relays, t: -10/55°C
ioLogik W5340-HSPA-T ioLogik W5340-HSPA-T HSPA micro RTU controller with 4 AIs, 8 DIOs, 2 relays, t: -30/70°C

85M-1602-T 85M-1602-T ioPAC 85xx I/O module, 16 DIs, 24 VDC sink/source type, -40 to 75°C
85M-2600-T 85M-2600-T ioPAC 85xx I/O module, 16 DOs, 24 VDC sink type, -40 to 75°C
85M-3800-T 85M-3800-T ioPAC 85xx I/O module, 8 AIs, 4 to 20 mA, -40 to 75°C
85M-3801-T 85M-3801-T ioPAC 85xx I/O module, 8 AIs, 4 to 20 mA, 40 kHz, -40 to 75°C
85M-3810-T 85M-3810-T ioPAC 85xx I/O module, 8 AIs, 0 to 10 V, -40 to 75°C
85M-3811-T 85M-3811-T ioPAC 85xx I/O module, 8 AIs, 0 to 10 V, 40 kHz, -40 to 75°C
85M-5401-T 85M-5401-T ioPAC 85xx communication module, 4-port Serial, DB44 connectors, -40 to 75°C
85M-6600-T 85M-6600-T ioPAC 85xx I/O module with 6 RTDs, t: -40/75
85M-6810-T 85M-6810-T ioPAC 85xx I/O module with 8 TCs, t: -40/75
85M-BKTES 85M-BKTES Empty slot cover for ioPAC 85xx modules (3 pcs per package)
86M-1620D-T 86M-1620D-T 16 DIs, sink/source, 24-110 VDC, channel LED, t: -40/75
86M-1832D-T 86M-1832D-T ioPAC 8600 I/O module, 8 channel to channel isolated DIs, 24 VDC, channel LED, sink/source type
86M-2604D-T 86M-2604D-T ioPAC 8600 I/O module, 6 relays, channel LED, form A (N.O.) type
86M-2830D-T 86M-2830D-T ioPAC 8600 I/O module, 8 channel to channel isolated DOs, 24 VDC, channel LED, sink type
86M-4420-T 86M-4420-T ioPAC 8600 I/O module, 4 analog outputs, 0 to 10 V or -10 to 10 V or 0 to 20 mA or 4 to 20 mA
86M-5212U-T 86M-5212U-T 2 Ports 2-wire Ethernet Switch, t: -40/75
ioPAC 8020-5-M12-C-T ioPAC 8020-5-M12-C-T Modular RTU Controller w/ M12, 5 I/O slots, C programming, t:-40/+75
ioPAC 8020-5-RJ45-C-T ioPAC 8020-5-RJ45-C-T Modular RTU Controller w/ RJ45, 5 I/O slots, C programming, t:-40/+75
ioPAC 8020-9-M12-C-T ioPAC 8020-9-M12-C-T Modular RTU Controller w/ M12, 9 I/O slots, C programming, t:-40/+75
ioPAC 8020-9-RJ45-C-T ioPAC 8020-9-RJ45-C-T Modular RTU Controller w/ RJ45, 9 I/O slots, C programming, t:-40/+75
ioPAC 8500-2-M12-C-T ioPAC 8500-2-M12-C-T Modular RTU controller, M12 connectors, 2 I/O slots, C/C++, -40 to 75°C
ioPAC 8500-2-M12-IEC-T ioPAC 8500-2-M12-IEC-T Modular RTU controller with M12 connectors, 2 I/O slots, IEC 61131-3, t: -40/75
ioPAC 8500-2-RJ45-C-T ioPAC 8500-2-RJ45-C-T Modular RTU controller, RJ45 connectors, 2 I/O slots, C/C++, -40 to 75°C
ioPAC 8500-2-RJ45-IEC-T ioPAC 8500-2-RJ45-IEC-T Modular RTU controller with RJ45 connectors, 2 I/O slots, IEC 61131-3, t: -40/75
ioPAC 8500-5-M12-C-T ioPAC 8500-5-M12-C-T Modular RTU controller, M12 connectors, 5 I/O slots, C/C++, -40 to 75°C
ioPAC 8500-5-M12-IEC-T ioPAC 8500-5-M12-IEC-T Modular RTU controller with M12 connectors, 5 I/O slots, IEC 61131-3, t: -40/75
ioPAC 8500-5-RJ45-C-T ioPAC 8500-5-RJ45-C-T Modular RTU controller, RJ45 connectors, 5 I/O slots, C/C++, -40 to 75°C
ioPAC 8500-5-RJ45-IEC-T ioPAC 8500-5-RJ45-IEC-T Modular RTU controller with RJ45 connectors, 5 I/O slots, IEC 61131-3, t: -40/75
ioPAC 8500-9-M12-C-T ioPAC 8500-9-M12-C-T Modular RTU controller, M12 connectors, 9 I/O slots, C/C++, -40 to 75°C
ioPAC 8500-9-M12-IEC-T ioPAC 8500-9-M12-IEC-T Modular RTU controller with M12 connectors, 9 I/O slots, IEC 61131-3, t: -40/75
ioPAC 8500-9-RJ45-C-T ioPAC 8500-9-RJ45-C-T Modular RTU controller, RJ45 connectors, 9 I/O slots, C/C++, -40 to 75°C
ioPAC 8500-9-RJ45-IEC-T ioPAC 8500-9-RJ45-IEC-T Modular RTU controller with RJ45 connectors, 9 I/O slots, IEC 61131-3, t: -40/75 C
ioPAC 8600-BM005-T ioPAC 8600-BM005-T ioPAC 8600 backplane module, 5 slots
ioPAC 8600-CPU10-M12-C-T ioPAC 8600-CPU10-M12-C-T ioPAC 8600 CPU module, M12 connectors, C/C++, -40 to 75°C
ioPAC 8600-CPU10-M12-IEC-T ioPAC 8600-CPU10-M12-IEC-T ioPAC 8600 CPU module, M12 connectors, IEC, -40 to 75°C
ioPAC 8600-CPU10-RJ45-C-T ioPAC 8600-CPU10-RJ45-C-T ioPAC 8600 CPU module, RJ45 connectors, C/C++, -40 to 75°C
ioPAC 8600-CPU10-RJ45-IEC-T ioPAC 8600-CPU10-RJ45-IEC-T ioPAC 8600 CPU module, RJ45 connectors, IEC, -40 to 75°C
ioPAC 8600-PW10-15W-T ioPAC 8600-PW10-15W-T ioPAC 8600 power module, dual power input, 24-110V, 15W
KM-2430-T KM-2430-T 4-port unmanaged Ethernet Switch, M12 connectors
RM-1050-T RM-1050-T 10 digital inputs, 110VDC, Ch-to-Ch isolated
RM-1602-T RM-1602-T 16 digital inputs, 24VDC, Sink/Source type
RM-2600-T RM-2600-T 16 digital outputs, 24VDC, Sink type, 0.2A
RM-3802-T RM-3802-T 8 analog inputs, 4 to 20 mA, 16 bits
RM-3810-T RM-3810-T 8 analog inputs, 0 to 10V, 16 bits

ioPAC 5542-C-T ioPAC 5542-C-T RTU controller, 8AIs, 8 DIs, 8DIOs, C/C++, t: -40/75
ioPAC 5542-HSPA-C-T ioPAC 5542-HSPA-C-T RTU controller with HSPA module, 8AIs, 8 DIs, 8DIOs, C/C++
ioPAC 5542-HSPA-IEC-T ioPAC 5542-HSPA-IEC-T RTU controller with HSPA module, 8AIs, 8 DIs, 8 DI/Os, IEC 61131-3, -30 to 75°C operating temperature
ioPAC 5542-IEC-T ioPAC 5542-IEC-T RTU controller, 8AIs, 8 DIs, 8 DI/Os, IEC 61131-3, -40 to 75°C operating

20P To 20P Flat Cable-500mm 20P To 20P Flat Cable-500mm Connection Cable for TB-1600, 50 cm
M-7001 M-7001 System expansion power supply, 1.0A(5Vdc)
M-7002 M-7002 Field power distributor, 10A(24/48Vdc, 110/220VAC)
M-7804 M-7804 Potential Distribution, 8ch, 0Vdc
M-7805 M-7805 Potential Distribution, 8ch, 24Vdc
M-8001-PK M-8001-PK Removable Terminal Block, 9ea
M-8003-PK M-8003-PK Marker (0-9 numbered), White, 100ea
M-8004-PK M-8004-PK Marker (Blank), White, 100ea
MX-AOPC UA Server MX-AOPC UA Server MX-AOPC UA Active Data Acquisition Software
TB-1600 w/Cable TB-1600 w/Cable Wiring Terminal Block 20 P w/50 cm cable

C32010T/PCI C32010T/PCI PCI Bus Control board(max 4 control boards in one system)
C32010T/PCIEL w/o Cable C32010T/PCIEL w/o Cable 8-32 Port UPCI Express Board (max 4 control boards in one system)
C32020T C32020T C320 Link Cable, 2 Meters DB25 to DB25
C32030T C32030T C320 CPU Module
C32045T C32045T 8-port RS-232 extending module w/female DB25 connectors
C32047T C32047T 8-port RS-232 extending module w/male DB25 connectors
C32050T C32050T Power adapter for C320,includes spec.connection cable when order C32045
C32061T C32061T 8-port RS-422 extending module w/female DB25 connectors
C32065T C32065T C32061 with isolation protection,female DB25 connectors
C32071T C32071T 8-port RS-232 module w/surge protection female DB25
C32080T C32080T C320 Turbo 8-port RS-232 Module, RJ45
C32081T C32081T C320 Turbo 16-port RS-232 Module, RJ45
C32082T C32082T C320 Turbo 8-port RS-232 extending Module, RJ45
C32083T C32083T C320 Turbo 16-port RS-232 extending Module, RJ45
CBL-F37M37-1M CBL-F37M37-1M Cable for C32082, C32083

A-CAP-M12F-M A-CAP-M12F-M Cap for M12 D-coded female 4-pin connector, metal, IP67
A-CAP-M12M-M A-CAP-M12M-M Metal cap to cover M12-male connector
A-CAP-M30M-MIP67 A-CAP-M30M-MIP67 Metal cap to cover M30 connector
A-PLG-WPF9-IP67-01 A-PLG-WPF9-IP67-01 Field-installation screw-in D-Sub 9-pin female connector, rated IP67
A-PLG-WPM23-01-IP67 A-PLG-WPM23-01-IP67 M23 cable connector, female 6pin, crimp type
A-PLG-WPM30IP67-01 A-PLG-WPM30IP67-01 M30 cable connector, female 2pin, crimp type
A-PLG-WPM9-IP67-01 A-PLG-WPM9-IP67-01 Field-installation screw-in D-Sub 9-pin female connector, rated IP67
A-PLG-WPRJ-IP67-01 A-PLG-WPRJ-IP67-01 Field-installation screw-in RJ45 connector, rated IP67
A-PLG-WPUSBA-IP67-01 A-PLG-WPUSBA-IP67-01 Field-installation screw-in USB A type male connector, rated IP67
ADP-DB9M-DB9M ADP-DB9M-DB9M MINI ADAPTER DB9/M-DB9/M DE-311
ADP-RJ458P-DB9F ADP-RJ458P-DB9F RJ45 to DB9 Female adapter
ADP-RJ458P-DB9M ADP-RJ458P-DB9M RJ45 to DB9 Male adapter
CN20030 CN20030 150cm 10 pin RJ45 to DB25, female cable
CN20040 CN20040 150cm 10 pin RJ45 to DB25, male cable
CN20060 CN20060 150cm 10 pin RJ45 to DB9,male cable
CN20070 CN20070 150cm 10 pin RJ45 to DB9,female cable
LB-RJ4510P-RS232 LB-RJ4510P-RS232 RJ-45 Loopback Tester 12.80*42.65mm
LB-RJ458P-RS232 LB-RJ458P-RS232 RJ-45 Loopback Tester RS-232 Connector
LB-RJ458P-RS422 LB-RJ458P-RS422 RJ-45 Loopback Tester RS-422 Connector
M12A-5P-IP68 M12A-5P-IP68 MOXA Field-installable A-coded screw-in sensor connector, female
M12A-5PMM-IP68 M12A-5PMM-IP68 Accessory for V2416
M12A-8PFF-IP68 M12A-8PFF-IP68 Field-installation A-coded screw-in 8-pin connector, female conn, female pin
M12A-8PMM-IP67 M12A-8PMM-IP67 M12 D-coded connector, quickon type, 8-pin male, IP67-rated
M12A-8PMM-IP68 M12A-8PMM-IP68 Field-installable A-coded screw-in 8-pin connector, male conn, male pin
M12D-4PMM-IP67 M12D-4PMM-IP67 M12 D-coded connector, quickon type, 4-pin male, IP67-rated
M12X-8PMM-IP67 M12X-8PMM-IP67 Field-installation A-coded 8-pin male screw-in M12 connector, IP67-rated
M12X-8PMM-IP67-HTG M12X-8PMM-IP67-HTG Field-installable M12 X-coded crimp type, slim design connector, 8-pin male, IP67-rated
M12X-8PMM-IP68 M12X-8PMM-IP68 Field-installation X-coded screw-in Gigabit Ethernet connector, 8-pin male M12 connector, IP68-rated
M12D-4P-IP68 MOXA M12D-4P-IP68 Field-installable D-coded screw-in sensor connector, male
OPT 8A OPT 8A 8-port RS-232 Connection Box, female DB25
OPT 8A+ OPT 8A+ 8-port RS-232 Connection Box, female DB25, PCI Express
OPT 8B OPT 8B 8-port RS-232 Connection Box, male DB25
OPT 8B+ OPT 8B+ 8-port RS-232 Connection Box, male DB25, PCI Express
Opt-8C (CBL-M62M25x8) Opt-8C (CBL-M62M25x8) 8-port, DB-25 male cable
Opt-8C+ (CBL-M68M25x8) Opt-8C+ (CBL-M68M25x8) 8-port, DB-25 male,PCI Express
Opt-8D (CBL-M62M9x8) Opt-8D (CBL-M62M9x8) 8-port, DB-9 male cable
Opt-8D+ (CBL-M68M9x8) Opt-8D+ (CBL-M68M9x8) 8-port, DB-9 male,PCI Express
OPT8-M9 OPT8-M9 8-port DB9 male RS-232 Conneсtion Box
OPT8-M9+ OPT8-M9+ 8-port DB9 male RS-232 Conneсtion Box, PCI Express
OPT8-RJ45 OPT8-RJ45 8-port 8pin RJ45 RS-232 Conneсtion Box
OPT8-RJ45+ OPT8-RJ45+ 8-port 8pin RJ45 RS-232 Conneсtion Box, PCI Express
Дополнительно
CBL-PJTB-10 (Power Jack to TB Power Cable) 1701040110010 CBL-PJTB-10 (Power Jack to TB Power Cable 9199000000900)
CBL-F20M25x2-50 CBL-F20M25x2-50 Flat-20 to DB25M 2-port cable for PC/104 boards
CBL-F9DPF1x4-BK-100 CBL-F9DPF1x4-BK-100 Console cable with 4-pin connector
CBL-F9M9-150 CBL-F9M9-150 150cm DB9 Male to DB9 Female cable
CBL-F9M9-20 CBL-F9M9-20 20cm DB9 Male to DB9 Female cable
CBL-M12(FF5P)/OPEN-100 IP67 CBL-M12(FF5P)/OPEN-100 IP67 1-meter M12-to-5-pin power cable with waterproof 5-pin A-coded
CBL-M12D(MM4P)/RJ45-100 IP67 CBL-M12D(MM4P)/RJ45-100 IP67 1-meter M12-to-RJ45 Cat-5E UTP Ethernet cable with waterproof 4-pin D-coded
CBL-M12DFF4PRJ45-BK-10-IP67 CBL-M12DFF4PRJ45-BK-10-IP67 10 cm M12-to-RJ45 Cat-5E UTP Ethernet cable, 4-pin D-coded femake M12 connector
CBL-M12DMM4PM12DMM4P-BK-100-IP67 CBL-M12DMM4PM12DMM4P-BK-100-IP67 1-Meter M12-to-M12 Cat-5E STP Ethernet cable with waterproof 4-pin D-coded M12 connector
CBL-M12MM8PRJ45-BK-100-IP67 CBL-M12MM8PRJ45-BK-100-IP67 1-meter A-coded M12-to-RJ45 Cat-5E UTP Gigabit Ethernet cable, 8-pin male M12 connector, IP67-rated
CBL-M12XMM8P-Y-100-IP67 CBL-M12XMM8P-Y-100-IP67 1-meter M12-to-M12 Cat-5 UTP Ethernet cable with IP67-rated 8-pin male X-coded crimp type M12 connector
CBL-M12XMM8P-Y-300-IP67 CBL-M12XMM8P-Y-300-IP67 3-meters M12-to-M12 Cat-5 UTP Ethernet cable with IP67-rated 8-pin male X-coded crimp type M12 connector
CBL-M12XMM8PRJ45-BK-100-IP67 CBL-M12XMM8PRJ45-BK-100-IP67 1-meter A-coded M12-to-RJ45 Cat-5E UTP Gigabit Ethernet cable, 8-pin male M12 connector, IP67-rated
CBL-M12XMM8PRJ45-Y-200-IP67 CBL-M12XMM8PRJ45-Y-200-IP67 2-meters M12-to-RJ45 Cat-5 UTP Ethernet cable with IP67-rated 8-pin male X-coded crimp type M12 connector
CBL-M23(FF6P)/OPEN-BK-100 IP67 CBL-M23(FF6P)/OPEN-BK-100 IP67 M23 6-pin with 1-meter open cable
CBL-M25F25-2M-10C CBL-M25F25-2M-10C
CBL-M25M9x2-50 CBL-M25M9x2-50 50cm DB25 to 2-port DB9,male cable
CBL-M37M25x4-30 CBL-M37M25x4-30 (Opt-4C) 30cm DB37 to 4-port DB25, male cable
CBL-M37M9x4-30 CBL-M37M9x4-30 (Opt-4D) 30cm DB37 to 4-port DB9, male cable
CBL-M44M25x4-50 CBL-M44M25x4-50 50cm DB44 to 4-port DB25,male cable
CBL-M44M9x4-50 CBL-M44M9x4-50 50cm DB44 to 4-port DB9,male cable
CBL-M62F62-150 CBL-M62F62-150 Cable for Opt8-M9
CBL-M62M62-150 CBL-M62M62-150 Cable for Opt8x
CBL-M68F62-150 CBL-M68F62-150 Cable for Opt8-M9+
CBL-M68M62-150 CBL-M68M62-150 Opt8x to Opt8x+ Cable
CBL-M78M25x8-100 CBL-M78M25x8-100 8-port DB25 male connection cable for CP-118U-I, CP-138U-I
CBL-M78M25x8-300 CBL-M78M25x8-300 DB78 Male to 8 x DB25 Male cable with 300cm
CBL-M78M9x8-100 CBL-M78M9x8-100 8-port DB9 male connection cable for CP-118U-I, CP-138U-I
CBL-PJ21NOPEN-BK-30 CBL-PJ21NOPEN-BK-30
CBL-RG58AUBNCMF9-150 CBL-RG58AUBNCMF9-150 RG58AU BNC Male to DB9 Male cable, 150cm.
CBL-RJ458P-100 CBL-RJ458P-100 RJ45-to-RJ45 Ethernet patchcord cable (straight)
CBL-RJ45F25-150 CBL-RJ45F25-150 150cm RJ45 8pin to DB25,female cable
CBL-RJ45F9-150 CBL-RJ45F9-150 150cm RJ45 8pin to DB9, female cable
CBL-RJ45M25-150 CBL-RJ45M25-150 150cm RJ45 8pin to DB25,male cable
CBL-RJ45M9-150 CBL-RJ45M9-150 150cm RJ45 8pin to DB9,male cable
CBL-RJ45SF25-150 CBL-RJ45SF25-150 8pin RJ45 to female DB25 connection shielded cable, 150cm
CBL-RJ45SF9-150 CBL-RJ45SF9-150 8pin RJ45 to female DB9 connection shielded cable, 150cm
CBL-RJ45SM25-150 CBL-RJ45SM25-150 8pin RJ45 to male DB25 connection shielded cable, 150cm
CBL-RJ45SM9-150 CBL-RJ45SM9-150 8pin RJ45 to male DB9 connection shielded cable, 150cm
CBL-USBA/B-100 CBL-USBA/B-100
CBL-USBAP-50 CBL-USBAP-50 USB Power Cable, USB to Power-jack, 50 cm
DIN-Rail Kit (UPort) DIN-Rail Kit (UPort) 1490000150011
DK-25-01 DK-25-01 1 pc of DIN Rail 25×48.3mm with 2 screws (FMS M3X6)
DK-UP1200 DK-UP1200 1 pc of DIN Rail 25×48.3mm with 2 screws (FMS M3X6)
DK-UP1400 DK-UP1400 WK-35-01 and DK-35A package
Mini DB9F-to-TB Mini DB9F-to-TB Mini DB9 Female to Terminal Block Adapter
TB-500F-103-5ESDV TB-500F-103-5ESDV 3-pin screw terminal block
TB-500F-107-5ESDV TB-500F-107-5ESDV 7-pin screw terminal block (p/n 1111000003300)
TB-5pin TB-5pin Terminal Block 5-Pin (p/n 1111000002600)
TB-F25 TB-F25 DB25 female DIN-Rain Wiring Terminal
TB-F9 TB-F9 DB9 female DIN-Rail Wiring Terminal
TB-M25 TB-M25 DB25 male DIN-Rain Wiring Terminal
TB-M9 TB-M9 DB9 male DIN-Rain Wiring Terminal
WK-35-01 WK-35-01 Wallmount Kit (UPor 14xx, 16xx) 3095010000009
WK-35-02 WK-35-02 Wall Mount Kit Accessory V1.0 (for UPort 404, 407)
WK-35-04 WK-35-04 2 pcs of plates (35x44x2.5mm) with 6 screws (FTSx6 M3x4mm)
WK-44-01 WK-44-01 2 pcs of L-shape plates (44×57.5×1.6 mm) with 8 screws (FMS 90° 3*8mm)
WK-45-01 WK-45-01 2 pcs of L-shape plates (45x57x2.5 mm) with 8 screws (FMS 90° 3*8mm)

DE-311 DE-311 1 Port RS-232/422/485 device server

NPort 5110 NPort 5110 1 Port RS-232 device server,Power Adapter,DB9
NPort 5130 NPort 5130 1 port RS-422/485, Power Adapter, DB9
NPort 5150 NPort 5150 1 port RS-232/422/485, Power Adapter, DB9
NPort 5210 NPort 5210 2 Port RS-232 device server, RJ45 8 pin, без адаптера питания
NPort 5230 NPort 5230 1 Port RS-232, 1 Port RS-422/485, без адаптера питания
NPort 5232 NPort 5232 2 Port RS-422/485, без адаптера питания
NPort 5232I NPort 5232I 2 Port RS-422/485,2Kv isolation, без адаптера питания
NPort 5410 NPort 5410 4 Port RS-232 device server, DB9, без адаптера питания
NPort 5430 NPort 5430 4 Port RS-422/485 device server, без адаптера питания
NPort 5430I NPort 5430I 4 Port RS-422/485 device server, isolation 2KV, без адаптера питания
NPort 5450 NPort 5450 4 Port RS-232/422/485 device server, без адаптера питания
NPort 5450I NPort 5450I 4 Port RS-232/422/485 device server, isolation 2KV, без адаптера питания
NPort 5610-16 NPort 5610-16 16 Port RS-232 device server, RJ45,100-240VAC
NPort 5610-16-48V NPort 5610-16-48V 16 Port RS-232 device server, RJ45,48VDC
NPort 5610-8 NPort 5610-8 8 Port RS-232 device server, RJ45,100-240VAC
NPort 5610-8-48V NPort 5610-8-48V 8 Port RS-232 device server, RJ45, 48VDC
NPort 5610-8-DT NPort 5610-8-DT 8 Port RS-232 desktop device server, DB9, 12~48 VDC
NPort 5610-8-DT-J NPort 5610-8-DT-J 8 Port RS-232 desktop device server, RJ45, 12~48 VDC
NPort 5610-8-DTL NPort 5610-8-DTL 8 Port Lite RS-232 desktop device server, DB9, 12~48 VDC
NPort 5630-16 NPort 5630-16 16 Port RS-422/485, RJ45, 100-240 VAC
NPort 5630-8 NPort 5630-8 8 Port RS-422/485, RJ45,100-240VAC
NPort 5650-16 NPort 5650-16 16 port RS-232/422/485 device server, RJ-45 8pin
NPort 5650-16-M-SC NPort 5650-16-M-SC 16 port RS-232/422/485 device server, RJ-45 8pin, 100M Multi mode Fiber, SC
NPort 5650-16-S-SC NPort 5650-16-S-SC 16 port RS-232/422/485 device server, RJ-45 8pin, 100M Single mode Fiber,SC
NPort 5650-8 NPort 5650-8 8 port RS-232/422/485 device server, RJ-45 8pin
NPort 5650-8-DT NPort 5650-8-DT 8 Port RS-232/422/485 desktop device server, DB9, 12~48 VDC
NPort 5650-8-DT-J NPort 5650-8-DT-J 8 Port RS-232/422/485 desktop device server, RJ45, 12~48 VDC
NPort 5650-8-DTL NPort 5650-8-DTL 8 Port Lite RS-232/422/485 desktop device server, DB9, 12~48 VDC
NPort 5650-8-M-SC NPort 5650-8-M-SC 8 port RS-232/422/485 device server, RJ-45 8pin, 100M Multi mode Fiber, SC
NPort 5650-8-S-SC NPort 5650-8-S-SC 8 port RS-232/422/485 device server, RJ-45 8pin, 100M Single mode Fiber, SC
NPort 5650I-8-DT NPort 5650I-8-DT 8 Port RS-232/422/485 desktop device server, 2KV isol., DB9, 12~48 VDC
NPort 5650I-8-DTL NPort 5650I-8-DTL 8 Port Lite RS-232/422/485 desktop device server, 2KV isol., DB9, 12~48 VDC
NPort 6150 NPort 6150 1 port RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 12-48V, Power Adapter
NPort 6250 NPort 6250 2 port RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 12-48V, Power Adapter
NPort 6250-M-SC NPort 6250-M-SC 2 ports RS-232/422/485 secure device server, multi mode SC,12-48V, Power Adap
NPort 6250-S-SC NPort 6250-S-SC 2 ports RS-232/422/485 secure device server,single mode SC,12-48V, Power Adap
NPort 6450 NPort 6450 4 port RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 12-48V, Power Adapter
NPort 6610-16 NPort 6610-16 16 ports RS-232 secure device server, 100V~240VAC, Power Cord
NPort 6610-16-48V NPort 6610-16-48V 16 ports RS-232 secure device server, 48VDC, Power Cord
NPort 6610-32 NPort 6610-32 32 ports RS-232 secure device server, 100V~240VAC, Power Cord
NPort 6610-32-48V NPort 6610-32-48V 32 ports RS-232 secure device server, 48VDC, Power Cord
NPort 6610-8 NPort 6610-8 8 ports RS-232 secure device server, 100V~240VAC, Power Cord
NPort 6610-8-48V NPort 6610-8-48V 8 ports RS-232 secure device server, 48VDC, Power Cord
NPort 6650-16 NPort 6650-16 16 ports RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 100V~240VAC, Power Cord
NPort 6650-16-48V NPort 6650-16-48V 16 ports RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 48VDC, Power Cord
NPort 6650-32 NPort 6650-32 32 ports RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 100V~240VAC, Power Cord
NPort 6650-32-48V NPort 6650-32-48V 32 ports RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 48VDC, Power Cord
NPort 6650-8 NPort 6650-8 8 ports RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 100V~240VAC, Power Cord
NPort 6650-8-48V NPort 6650-8-48V 8 ports RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 48VDC, Power Cord

NPort IA-5150 NPort IA-5150 1-port RS-232/422/485, dual 10/100BaseT(X)
NPort IA-5150-M-SC NPort IA-5150-M-SC 1-port RS-232/422/485, 100M Multi mode Fiber,SC
NPort IA-5150-M-SC-T NPort IA-5150-M-SC-T 1-port RS-232/422/485, 100M Multi mode,SC,t:-40/+75
NPort IA-5150-S-SC NPort IA-5150-S-SC 1-port RS-232/422/485, 100M Single mode Fiber, SC
NPort IA-5150-S-SC-T NPort IA-5150-S-SC-T 1-port RS-232/422/485, 100M Single mode, SC,t:-40/+75
NPort IA-5150-T NPort IA-5150-T 1-port RS-232/422/485, dual 10/100BaseT(X),t:-40/+75
NPort IA-5150I NPort IA-5150I 1-port RS-232/422/485, dual 10/100BaseT(X) Isolation
NPort IA-5150I-M-SC NPort IA-5150I-M-SC 1-port RS-232/422/485, 2KV isolation, 100M Multi mode Fiber,SC
NPort IA-5150I-M-SC-T NPort IA-5150I-M-SC-T 1-port RS-232/422/485, 2KV isolation, 100M Multi mode,SC, t:-40/+75
NPort IA-5150I-S-SC NPort IA-5150I-S-SC 1-port RS-232/422/485, 2KV isolation, 100M Single mode Fiber,SC
NPort IA-5150I-S-SC-T NPort IA-5150I-S-SC-T 1-port RS-232/422/485,2KV isolation,100M Single mode, SC,t:-40/+75
NPort IA-5150I-T NPort IA-5150I-T 1-port RS-232/422/485,2KV isolation, dual 10/100BaseT(X),t:-40/+75
NPort IA-5250 NPort IA-5250 2-port RS-232/422/485, dual 10/100BaseT(X)
NPort IA-5250-T NPort IA-5250-T 2-port RS-232/422/485, dual 10/100BaseT(X),t:-40/+75

NPort 5110-T NPort 5110-T 1 Port RS-232 device server,DB9,t:-40/+70, без адаптера питания
NPort 5210-T NPort 5210-T 2 Port RS-232 device server,RJ45,t:-40/+70, без адаптера питания
NPort 5230-T NPort 5230-T 1 Port RS-422/485,1 port RS-232, t:-40/+70, без адаптера питания
NPort 5232-T NPort 5232-T 2 port RS-422/485,10/100 Ethernt,t:-40/+70, без адаптера питания
NPort 5232I-T NPort 5232I-T 2 port RS-422/485,10/100 Ethernt,Isolation,t:-40/+70, без адаптера питания
NPort 5450-T NPort 5450-T 4 Port RS-232/422/485 device server, t:-40/+75, без адаптера питания
NPort 5450I-T NPort 5450I-T 4 Port RS-232/422/485 device server, isolation 2KV, t:-40/+75, без адаптера питания
NPort 5610-8-DTL-T NPort 5610-8-DTL-T 8 Port Lite RS-232 desktop device server, DB9, 12~48 VDC, t:-40/+75, без адаптера питания
NPort 5650-16-HV-T NPort 5650-16-HV-T 16 Port Device Server, 10/100M Ethernet, 3 in 1, RJ-45 8pin, 88-300 VDC, t: -40/85
NPort 5650-16-T NPort 5650-16-T 16 port RS-232/422/485 device server, RJ-45 8pin, t:-40/+75, без адаптера питания
NPort 5650-8-DTL-T NPort 5650-8-DTL-T 8 Port Lite RS-232/422/485 desktop device server, DB9, 12~48 VDC, t:-40/+75, без адаптера питания
NPort 5650-8-HV-T NPort 5650-8-HV-T 8 Port Device Server, 10/10M Ethernet, 3 in 1, RJ-45 8pin, 88-300 VDC, t: -40/85
NPort 5650-8-T NPort 5650-8-T 8 port RS-232/422/485 device server, RJ-45 8pin, t:-40/+75, без адаптера питания
NPort 5650I-8-DTL-T NPort 5650I-8-DTL-T 8 Port Lite RS-232/422/485 desktop device server, 2KV isol., DB9, 12~48 VDC, без адаптера питания
NPort 6150-T NPort 6150-T 1 Port Terminal Server, 3 in 1, 10/100M Ethernet, 12-48 VDC, t: -40/75, без адаптера питания
NPort 6250-M-SC-T NPort 6250-M-SC-T 2 Port Terminal Server, 3 in 1, 100FX Multi Mode Fiber, SC Connector, 12-48VDC, t: -40/75, без адаптера питания
NPort 6250-S-SC-T NPort 6250-S-SC-T 2 Port Terminal Server, 3 in 1, 100FX Single Mode Fiber, SC Connector, 12-48VDC, t: -40/75, без адаптера питания
NPort 6250-T NPort 6250-T 2 port RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 12-48V, Power Adapter, t:-40/+75, без адаптера питания
NPort 6450-T NPort 6450-T 4 Port Terminal Device Server, US Plug, 3 in 1, 10/100M Ethernet, 12-48 VDC, w/o adapter, без адаптера питания
NPort 6650-16-HV-T NPort 6650-16-HV-T 16 Port Ethernet Secire Terminal Server, 10/100M Ethernet, 3 in 1, RJ-45 8pin, 88-300 VDC, -40 to 85°C
NPort 6650-16-T NPort 6650-16-T 16 ports RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 100V~240VAC, Power Cord, t:-40/+75, без адаптера питания
NPort 6650-32-HV-T NPort 6650-32-HV-T 32 Port Ethernet Secire Terminal Server, 10/100M Ethernet, 3 in 1, RJ-45 8pin, 88-300 VDC, -40 to 85°C
NPort 6650-8-HV-T NPort 6650-8-HV-T 8 Port Ethernet Secire Terminal Server, 10/100M Ethernet, 3 in 1, RJ-45 8pin, 88-300 VDC, -40 to 85°C
NPort 6650-8-T NPort 6650-8-T 8 ports RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 100V~240VAC, Power Cord, t:-40/+75, без адаптера питания

NPort W2150A NPort W2150A 1 Port Wireless Device Server, 3-in-1, 802.11 a/b/g WLAN, 12-48 VDC, w/adapter
NPort W2150A-T NPort W2150A-T 1 Port Wireless Device Server, 3-in-1, 802.11 a/b/g WLAN, 12-48 VDC, t:-40/+75, без адаптера питания
NPort W2250A NPort W2250A 2 Port Wireless Device Server, 3-in-1, 802.11 a/b/g WLAN, 12-48 VDC, w/adapter
NPort W2250A-T NPort W2250A-T 2 Port Wireless Device Server, 3-in-1, 802.11 a/b/g WLAN, 12-48 VDC, t:-40/+75, без адаптера питания

Программируемые
NE-4100T-P NE-4100T-P 10/100 M Ethernet Network Enabler for serial(TTL), Prog
NE-4110A-P NE-4110A-P 10/100 M Ethernet Network Enabler for RS-422/485, RJ-45, Prog
NE-4110S-P NE-4110S-P 10/100 M Ethernet Network Enabler for RS-232, RJ-45, Prog
NE-4120A-P NE-4120A-P 10/100 M Ethernet Network Enabler for RS-422/485, Pin header, Prog
NE-4120S-P NE-4120S-P 10/100 M Ethernet Network Enabler for RS-232, Pin header, Prog
Встраиваемые модули
MiiNePort E1 MiiNePort E1 Embedded device server, drop-in module, TTL, 10/100M Ethernet with RJ45
MiiNePort E1-H MiiNePort E1-H Embedded device server, drop-in module, TTL, up to 921.6K, 10/100M Ethernet with
MiiNePort E1-H-ST MiiNePort E1-H-ST (with Module) Starter kit for MiiNePort E1-H Series, with module
MiiNePort E1-H-T MiiNePort E1-H-T Embedded device server, drop-in module, TTL, up to 921.6K, 10/100M Ethernet wi
MiiNePort E1-SDK MiiNePort E1-SDK Software Development Kit for MiiNePort E1 Series, with module
MiiNePort E1-ST (w/o Module) MiiNePort E1-ST (w/o Module) Starter kit for MiiNePort E1 Series, without module
MiiNePort E1-ST MiiNePort E1-ST (with Module) Starter kit for MiiNePort E1 Series, with module
MiiNePort E1-T MiiNePort E1-T Embedded device server, drop-in module, TTL, 10/100M Ethernet with RJ45, t:-40/+
MiiNePort E2 MiiNePort E2 Embedded device server, drop-in module, TTL, up to 230.4Kbps, 10/100M Ethernet, no
MiiNePort E2-H MiiNePort E2-H Embedded device server, drop-in module, TTL, up to 921.6Kbps, 10/100M Ethernet,
MiiNePort E2-H-ST MiiNePort E2-H-ST Starter Kit for MiiNePort E2-H, module included
MiiNePort E2-H-T MiiNePort E2-H-T Embedded device server, drop-in module, TTL, up to 921.6Kbps, 10/100M Ethernet
MiiNePort E2-SDK MiiNePort E2-SDK Software Development Kit for MiiNePort E2 Series, with module
MiiNePort E2-ST MiiNePort E2-ST Starter Kit for MiiNePort E2, module included
MiiNePort E2-T MiiNePort E2-T Embedded device server, drop-in module, TTL, up to 230.4Kbps, 10/100M Ethernet,
MiiNePort E3 MiiNePort E3 Embedded device server for TTL devices, up to 230.4Kbps, RJ45
MiiNePort E3-H MiiNePort E3-H Embedded device server for TTL devices, up to 921.6Kbps, with RJ45
MiiNePort E3-H-ST MiiNePort E3-H-ST Starter kit for the MiiNePort E3-H series, module included
MiiNePort E3-H-T MiiNePort E3-H-T Embedded device server for TTL devices, up to 921.6Kbps, with RJ45, t:-40/+85
MiiNePort E3-ST MiiNePort E3-ST Starter kit for MiiNePort E3 Series, with module
MiiNePort E3-T MiiNePort E3-T Embedded device server for TTL devices, up to 230.4Kbps, with RJ45, t:-40/+85
MiiNePort W1 MiiNePort W1 Wireless LAN Enabler, 802.11 b/g WLAN
MiiNePort W1-ST MiiNePort W1-ST Starter Kit for MiiNePort W1 (with W1 Module), w/ adapter
MiiNePort W1-T MiiNePort W1-T Wireless LAN Enabler, 802.11 b/g WLAN, t:-40/+85
NE-4100-ST NE-4100-ST Starter Kit for NE-4100T
NE-4100T NE-4100T 10/100 M Ethernet Network Enabler for serial (TTL) device, DIL package
NE-4100T-T NE-4100T-T 10/100M Ethernet Network Enabler for serial(TTL) device, DIL package
NE-4110-ST NE-4110-ST Starter Kit for NE-4110
NE-4110A NE-4110A 10/100 M Ethernet Network Enabler for RS-422/485 device, RJ-45
NE-4110A-T NE-4110A-T 10/100M Network Enabler for RS-422/485 device, RJ45, t:-40~+75
NE-4110S NE-4110S 10/100 M Ethernet Network Enabler for RS-232 device, RJ-45
NE-4110S-T NE-4110S-T 10/100M Network Enabler for RS-232 device, RJ45, t:-40~+75
NE-4120-ST NE-4120-ST Starter Kit for NE-4120
NE-4120A NE-4120A 10/100 M Ethernet Network Enabler for RS-422/485 device, pin header
NE-4120A-T NE-4120A-T 10/100M Ethernet Network Enabler for RS-422/485 device, pin header, t:-40~+75
NE-4120S NE-4120S 10/100 M Ethernet Network Enabler for RS-232 device, pin header
NE-4120S-T NE-4120S-T 10/100M Ethernet Network Enabler for RS-232 device, pin header, t:-40~+75

MGate 4101-MB-PBS MGate 4101-MB-PBS 1-port Modbus to PROFIBUS Slave gateway, 12-48VDC
MGate 4101-MB-PBS-T MGate 4101-MB-PBS-T 1-port Modbus to PROFIBUS Slave gateway, 12-48VDC, t:-40/+75
MGate 4101I-MB-PBS MGate 4101I-MB-PBS 1-port Modbus to PROFIBUS Slave gateway with 2KV Isolation, 12-48VDC
MGate 4101I-MB-PBS-T MGate 4101I-MB-PBS-T 1-port Modbus to PROFIBUS Slave gateway with 2KV Isolation, 12-48VDC, t:-40~75°C
MGate 5101-PBM-MN MGate 5101-PBM-MN 1-port PROFIBUS Master to Modbus TCP gateway, 12-48VDC
MGate 5101-PBM-MN-T MGate 5101-PBM-MN-T 1-port PROFIBUS Master to Modbus TCP gateway, 12-48VDC, t:-40/+75
MGate 5102-PBM-PN MGate 5102-PBM-PN 1-port PROFIBUS Master to PROFINET gateway, t: 0/+60
MGate 5102-PBM-PN-T MGate 5102-PBM-PN-T 1-port PROFIBUS Master to PROFINET gateway, t:-40/+75
MGate 5105-MB-EIP MGate 5105-MB-EIP 1-port Modbus RTU to EtherNet/IP gateway, t: 0/60
MGate 5105-MB-EIP-T MGate 5105-MB-EIP-T 1-port Modbus RTU to EtherNet/IP gateway, t: -40/75
MGate 5109 MGate 5109 1-port Modbus-to-DNP3 gateway, t: 0/60
MGate 5109-T MGate 5109-T 1-port Modbus-to-DNP3 gateway, t: -40/75
MGate 5118 MGate 5118 1-port J1939 to Modbus/PROFINET/EtherNet/IP gateway, t: 0/60
MGate 5118-T MGate 5118-T 1-port J1939 to Modbus/PROFINET/EtherNet/IP gateway, t: -40/75
MGate EIP3170 MGate EIP3170 1-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway
MGate EIP3170-IEX MGate EIP3170-IEX 1-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway, t: 0/+55, IECEx certified.
MGate EIP3170-T MGate EIP3170-T 1-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway, -40~75 C
MGate EIP3170-T-IEX MGate EIP3170-T-IEX 1-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway, t: -40/+75, IECEx certified.
MGate EIP3170I MGate EIP3170I 1-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway with 2 KV isolation
MGate EIP3170I-IEX MGate EIP3170I-IEX 1-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway with 2 KV isolation, t: 0/+60
MGate EIP3170I-T MGate EIP3170I-T 1-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway with 2 KV isolation, -40~75 C
MGate EIP3170I-T-IEX MGate EIP3170I-T-IEX 1-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway with 2 KV isolation, t: -40/+75
MGate EIP3270 MGate EIP3270 2-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway
MGate EIP3270-IEX MGate EIP3270-IEX 2-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway, t: 0/+55, IECEx certified.
MGate EIP3270-T MGate EIP3270-T 2-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway, -40~75 C
MGate EIP3270-T-IEX MGate EIP3270-T-IEX 2-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway, t: -40/+75, IECEx certified.
MGate EIP3270I MGate EIP3270I 2-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway with 2 KV isolation
MGate EIP3270I-IEX MGate EIP3270I-IEX 2-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway with 2 KV isolation, t: 0/+55
MGate MB3170 MGate MB3170 1 Port RS-232/422/485 Modbus TCP to Serial Gateway,din rail
MGate MB3170-IEX MGate MB3170-IEX 1 Port Modbus TCP – Serial Comm. Gateway advanced, 3 in 1, IECEx certifie
MGate MB3170-M-SC MGate MB3170-M-SC 1-port advanced Modbus gateway multi-mode fiber port (SC connectors)
MGate MB3170-M-SC-T MGate MB3170-M-SC-T 1-port advanced Modbus gateway multi-mode fiber port (SC connectors)
MGate MB3170-M-ST MGate MB3170-M-ST 1-port advanced Modbus gateway multi-mode fiber port (ST connectors)
MGate MB3170-M-ST-T MGate MB3170-M-ST-T 1-port advanced Modbus gateway multi-mode fiber port (ST connectors)
MGate MB3170-S-SC MGate MB3170-S-SC 1-port advanced Modbus gateway single-mode fiber port (SC connectors)
MGate MB3170-S-SC-T MGate MB3170-S-SC-T 1-port advanced Modbus gateway single-mode fiber port (SC connectors)
MGate MB3170-T MGate MB3170-T 1 Port Modbus TCP – Serial Comm. Gateway advanced, 3 in 1, -40~75 C
MGate MB3170-T-IEX MGate MB3170-T-IEX 1 Port Modbus TCP – Serial Comm. Gateway advanced, 3 in 1, t: -40/+75
MGate MB3170I MGate MB3170I 1 Port RS-232/422/485 Modbus TCP to Serial Gateway,din rail, 2 KV isol
MGate MB3170I-IEX MGate MB3170I-IEX 1 Port Modbus TCP – Serial Comm. Gateway advanced with 2 KV Isolation,
MGate MB3170I-M-SC MGate MB3170I-M-SC 1-port advanced Modbus gateway multi-mode fiber port (SC connectors) and 2 KV optical isolation
MGate MB3170I-M-SC-T MGate MB3170I-M-SC-T 1-port advanced Modbus gateway multi-mode fiber port (SC connectors) and 2 KV optical isolation
MGate MB3170I-S-SC MGate MB3170I-S-SC 1-port advanced Modbus gateway single-mode fiber port (SC connectors) and 2 KV optical isolation
MGate MB3170I-S-SC-T MGate MB3170I-S-SC-T 1-port advanced Modbus gateway single-mode fiber port (SC connectors) and 2 KV optical isolation
MGate MB3170I-T MGate MB3170I-T 1 Port Modbus TCP – Serial Comm. Gateway advanced, 3 in 1, -40~75 C, 2 KV Isol
MGate MB3170I-T-IEX MGate MB3170I-T-IEX 1 Port Modbus TCP – Serial Comm. Gateway advanced with 2 KV Isolation
MGate MB3180 MGate MB3180 1 Port RS-232/422/485 Modbus TCP to Serial Gateway
MGate MB3270 MGate MB3270 2 Port RS-232/422/485 Modbus TCP to Serial Gateway,din rail
MGate MB3270-IEX MGate MB3270-IEX 2 Port Modbus TCP – Serial Comm. Gateway advanced, 3 in 1, IECEx certif
MGate MB3270-T MGate MB3270-T 2 Port Modbus TCP – Serial Comm. Gateway advanced, 3 in 1, -40~70C
MGate MB3270-T-IEX MGate MB3270-T-IEX 2 Port Modbus TCP – Serial Comm. Gateway advanced, 3 in 1, t: -40/+7
MGate MB3270I MGate MB3270I 2 Port RS-232/422/485 Modbus TCP to Serial Gateway,din rail, 2 KV isol
MGate MB3270I-IEX MGate MB3270I-IEX 2 Port Modbus TCP – Serial Comm. Gateway advanced with 2 KV Isolation,
MGate MB3270I-T MGate MB3270I-T 2 Port Modbus TCP – Serial Comm. Gateway advanced, 3 in 1, -40~75C, 2 KV Isol
MGate MB3270I-T-IEX MGate MB3270I-T-IEX 2 Port Modbus TCP – Serial Comm. Gateway advanced with 2 KV Isolatio
MGate MB3280 MGate MB3280 2 Port RS-232/422/485 Modbus TCP to Serial Gateway
MGate MB3480 MGate MB3480 4 Port RS-232/422/485 Modbus TCP to Serial Gateway
MGate MB3660-16-2AC MGate MB3660-16-2AC 16 ports Modbus gateway, dual AC power input
MGate MB3660-16-2DC MGate MB3660-16-2DC 16 ports Modbus gateway, dual DC power input
MGate MB3660-8-2AC MGate MB3660-8-2AC 8 ports Modbus gateway, dual AC power input
MGate MB3660-8-2DC MGate MB3660-8-2DC 8 ports Modbus gateway, dual DC power input
MGate MB3660I-8-2AC MGate MB3660I-8-2AC 8 ports Modbus gateway, dual AC power input, 2kV isolation
MGate W5108-EU MGate W5108-EU 1-port Modbus/DNP3 gateway with 802.11 a/b/g/n WLAN, t: 0/60
MGate W5108-EU-T MGate W5108-EU-T 1-port Modbus/DNP3 gateway with 802.11 a/b/g/n WLAN, t: -40/75
MGate W5208-EU MGate W5208-EU 2-port Modbus/DNP3 gateway with 802.11 a/b/g/n WLAN, t: 0/60
MGate W5208-EU-T MGate W5208-EU-T 2-port Modbus/DNP3 gateway with 802.11 a/b/g/n WLAN, t: -40/75

NPort S8455I NPort S8455I 4 RS-232/422/485 ports, 5 10/100M Ethernet ports, 2KV Isolation Protection, 12-48 VDC, 0 to 60°C
NPort S8455I-MM-SC NPort S8455I-MM-SC 4 port RS-232/422/485, 3 x 10/100 Ethernet, 2 x 100MM Fiber, SC, 12-48 VDC
NPort S8455I-MM-SC-T NPort S8455I-MM-SC-T 4 port RS-232/422/485, 3 x 10/100 Ethernet, 2 x 100MM Fiber, SC, 12-48 V
NPort S8455I-SS-SC NPort S8455I-SS-SC 4 port RS-232/422/485, 3 x 10/100 Ethernet, 2 x 100SM Fiber, SC, 12-48 VDC
NPort S8455I-SS-SC-T NPort S8455I-SS-SC-T 4 port RS-232/422/485, 3 x 10/100 Ethernet, 2 x 100SM Fiber, SC, 12-48 V
NPort S8455I-T NPort S8455I-T 4 RS-232/422/485 ports, 5 10/100M Ethernet ports, 2KV Isolation Protection, 12-48 VDC, t: -40/75
NPort S8458-4S-SC-T NPort S8458-4S-SC-T 4-port RS-232/422/485, 4 x 10/100 Ethernet, 4 x 100SM Fiber, SC, 12-48 VDC

NPort 5110A NPort 5110A 1 Port RS-232 advanced device server,Power Adapter,DB9
NPort 5110A-T NPort 5110A-T 1 Port RS-232 advanced device server,DB9, t:-40/+75
NPort 5130A NPort 5130A 1 port RS-422/485 advanced, Power Adapter, DB9
NPort 5130A-T NPort 5130A-T 1 port RS-422/485 advanced, DB9, t:-40/+75
NPort 5150A NPort 5150A 1 port RS-232/422/485 advanced, Power Adapter, DB9
NPort 5150A-T NPort 5150A-T 1 port RS-232/422/485 advanced, DB9, t:-40/+75
NPort 5150AI-M12 NPort 5150AI-M12 1-port 3 in 1 Device Server w/ M12 Connector (Ethernet, power input), t:-25
NPort 5150AI-M12-CT NPort 5150AI-M12-CT 1-port 3 in 1 Device Server w/ M12 Connector (Ethernet, power input), Co
NPort 5150AI-M12-CT-T NPort 5150AI-M12-CT-T 1-port 3 in 1 Device Server w/ M12 Connector (Ethernet, power input), t: -40/70, Conformal Coating
NPort 5150AI-M12-T NPort 5150AI-M12-T 1-port 3 in 1 Device Server w/ M12 Connector (Ethernet, power input), t:-
NPort 5210A NPort 5210A 2 port RS-232 advanced, Power Adapter, DB9
NPort 5210A-T NPort 5210A-T 2 port RS-232 advanced, DB9, t:-40/+75
NPort 5230A NPort 5230A 2 port RS-422/485 advanced, Power Adapter
NPort 5230A-T NPort 5230A-T 2 port RS-422/485 advanced, DB9, t:-40/+75
NPort 5250A NPort 5250A 2 port RS-232/422/485 advanced, Power Adapter, DB9
NPort 5250A-T NPort 5250A-T 2 port RS-232/422/485 advanced, DB9, t:-40/+75
NPort 5250AI-M12 NPort 5250AI-M12 2-port 3 in 1 Device Server w/ M12 Connector (Ethernet, power input), t:-25
NPort 5250AI-M12-CT NPort 5250AI-M12-CT 2-port 3 in 1 Device Server w/ M12 Connector (Ethernet, power input), Co
NPort 5250AI-M12-CT-T NPort 5250AI-M12-CT-T 2-port 3 in 1 Device Server w/ M12 Connector (Ethernet, power input), t: -40/70, Conformal Coating
NPort 5250AI-M12-T NPort 5250AI-M12-T 2-port 3 in 1 Device Server w/ M12 Connector (Ethernet, power input), t:-
NPort 5450AI-M12 NPort 5450AI-M12 4-port 3 in 1 Device Server w/ M12 Connector (Ethernet, power input), t:-25
NPort 5450AI-M12-CT NPort 5450AI-M12-CT 4-port 3 in 1 Device Server w/ M12 Connector (Ethernet, power input), Co
NPort 5450AI-M12-CT-T NPort 5450AI-M12-CT-T 4-port 3 in 1 Device Server w/ M12 Connector (Ethernet, power input), t: -40/70, Conformal Coating
NPort 5450AI-M12-T NPort 5450AI-M12-T 4-port 3 in 1 Device Server w/ M12 Connector (Ethernet, power input), t:-
NPort IA5150A NPort IA5150A 1-port RS-232/422/485 advanced, DB9 + TB, dual 10/100BaseT(X)
NPort IA5150A-T NPort IA5150A-T 1-port RS-232/422/485 advanced, DB9 + TB, dual 10/100BaseT(X), t:-40/+75
NPort IA5150AI NPort IA5150AI 1-port RS-232/422/485 advanced, DB9 + TB, dual 10/100BaseT(X) Isolation
NPort IA5150AI-T NPort IA5150AI-T 1-port RS-232/422/485 advanced, DB9 + TB, dual 10/100BaseT(X) Isolation, t:-40/+75
NPort IA5250A NPort IA5250A 2-port RS-232/422/485 advanced, DB9, dual 10/100BaseT(X)
NPort IA5250A-T NPort IA5250A-T 2-port RS-232/422/485 advanced, DB9, dual 10/100BaseT(X), t:-40/+75
NPort IA5250AI NPort IA5250AI 2-port RS-232/422/485 advanced, DB9, dual 10/100BaseT(X), Isolation
NPort IA5250AI-T NPort IA5250AI-T 2-port RS-232/422/485 advanced, DB9, dual 10/100BaseT(X), Isolation, t:-40/75
NPort IA5450A NPort IA5450A 4-port RS-232/422/485 advanced, DB9, dual 10/100BaseT(X)
NPort IA5450A-T NPort IA5450A-T 4-port RS-232/422/485 advanced, DB9, dual 10/100BaseT(X), t:-40/+75
NPort IA5450AI NPort IA5450AI 4-port RS-232/422/485 advanced, DB9, dual 10/100BaseT(X), Isolation
NPort IA5450AI-T NPort IA5450AI-T 4-port RS-232/422/485 advanced, DB9, dual 10/100BaseT(X), Isolation, t:-40/+75
NPort P5150A NPort P5150A 1-port RS-232/422/485 device server, 10/100M Ethernet, DB9 male, PoE, 1KV serial
NPort P5150A-T NPort P5150A-T 1-port RS-232/422/485 device server, 10/100M Ethernet, DB9 male, PoE, 1KV seria

NPort IA-5150-IEX NPort IA-5150-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 2-ports 10/100BaseT(X), t: 0/+55, IECEx
NPort IA-5150-M-SC-IEX NPort IA-5150-M-SC-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 1 100BaseF(X) multi-mode port, SC, t: 0
NPort IA-5150-M-SC-T-IEX NPort IA-5150-M-SC-T-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 1 100BaseF(X) multi-mode port, SC, t
NPort IA-5150-S-SC-IEX NPort IA-5150-S-SC-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 1 100BaseF(X) single-mode port, SC, t
NPort IA-5150-S-SC-T-IEX NPort IA-5150-S-SC-T-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 1 100BaseF(X) single-mode port, SC,
NPort IA-5150-T-IEX NPort IA-5150-T-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 2-ports 10/100BaseT(X), t: -40/+75, IECE
NPort IA-5150I-IEX NPort IA-5150I-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 2-ports 10/100BaseT(X), 2KV isolation, t: 0/+
NPort IA-5150I-M-SC-IEX NPort IA-5150I-M-SC-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 1 100BaseF(X) multi-mode port, SC, 2K0V
NPort IA-5150I-M-SC-T-IEX NPort IA-5150I-M-SC-T-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 1 100BaseF(X) multi-mode port, SC, 2
NPort IA-5150I-S-SC-IEX NPort IA-5150I-S-SC-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 1 100BaseF(X) single-mode port, SC, 2K
NPort IA-5150I-S-SC-T-IEX NPort IA-5150I-S-SC-T-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 1 100BaseF(X) single-mode port, SC,
NPort IA-5150I-T-IEX NPort IA-5150I-T-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 2-ports 10/100BaseT(X), 2KV isolation, t:
NPort IA-5250-IEX NPort IA-5250-IEX 2-port RS-232/422/485 to 2-ports 10/100BaseT(X), t: 0/+55, IECEx
NPort IA-5250-T-IEX NPort IA-5250-T-IEX 2-port RS-232/422/485 to 2-ports 10/100BaseT(X), t: -40/+75, IEC
NPort IA5150A-IEX NPort IA5150A-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV seri
NPort IA5150A-T-IEX NPort IA5150A-T-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV seri
NPort IA5150AI-IEX NPort IA5150AI-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV serial surge, IECEx Certification Approval
NPort IA5150AI-T-IEX NPort IA5150AI-T-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV serial surge, t: -40/75, IECEx Certification
NPort IA5250A-IEX NPort IA5250A-IEX 2-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV seri
NPort IA5250A-T-IEX NPort IA5250A-T-IEX 2-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV seri
NPort IA5250AI-IEX NPort IA5250AI-IEX 2-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV serial surge, IECEx Certification Approval
NPort IA5250AI-T-IEX NPort IA5250AI-T-IEX 2-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV serial surge, t: -40/75, IECEx Certification
NPort IA5450A-IEX NPort IA5450A-IEX 4-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV serial
NPort IA5450A-T-IEX NPort IA5450A-T-IEX 4-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV seria
NPort IA5450AI-IEX NPort IA5450AI-IEX 4-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV serial surge, IECEx Certification Approval
NPort IA5450AI-T-IEX NPort IA5450AI-T-IEX 4-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV serial surge, t: -40/75, IECEx Certification

DK35A DK35A DIN-Rail Mounting Kit (35mm)
NM-FX01-M-SC NM-FX01-M-SC One 100BaseFx multi mode Ethernet with SC connector module for NP-6000
NM-FX01-M-SC-T NM-FX01-M-SC-T One 100BaseFx multi mode Ethernet with SC connector module for NP-6000, t:-40/+75
NM-FX01-S-SC NM-FX01-S-SC One 100BaseFx single mode Ethernet with SC connector module for NP-6000
NM-FX01-S-SC-T NM-FX01-S-SC-T One 100BaseFx single mode Ethernet with SC connector module for NP-6000, t:-40/+75
NM-FX02-M-SC NM-FX02-M-SC Two 100BaseFx multi mode Ethernet with SC connector module for NP-6000
NM-FX02-M-SC-T NM-FX02-M-SC-T Two 100BaseFx multi mode Ethernet with SC connector module for NP-6000, t:-40/+75
NM-FX02-S-SC NM-FX02-S-SC Two100BaseFx single mode Ethernet with SC connector module for NP-6000
NM-FX02-S-SC-T NM-FX02-S-SC-T Two100BaseFx single mode Ethernet with SC connector module for NP-6000, t:-40/+75
NM-TX01 NM-TX01 One 100BaseTx RJ-45 Ethernet module for NP-6000
NM-TX01-T NM-TX01-T One 100BaseTx RJ-45 Ethernet module for NP-6000, t:-40/+75
NM-TX02 NM-TX02 Two 10/100BaseTx ports Ethernet module with RJ-45 connectors.
NM-TX02-T NM-TX02-T Two 10/100BaseTx ports Ethernet module with RJ-45 connectors, t:-40/+75
NP21101 NP21101 DB25M to DB9F RS-232 cable
NP21102 NP21102 DB25M to DB9M RS-232 cable
NP21103 NP21103 DB25M terminal block kit for RS-422/485
PWR-12050-WPEU-S2 PWR-12050-WPEU-S2 Non-locking barrel plug, 12VDC 0.5A, 100-240VAC with EU Plug
PWR-12125-DT-S2 PWR-12125-DT-S2 ADP 12V/1A 5.5/2.1/7.5/180D w/Nut
PWR-12150-EU-S2 PWR-12150-EU-S2 (AD-120120DV) Adapter 230VAC 12VDC 1.5A TUV
PWR-12150-EU-SA-T PWR-12150-EU-SA-T (AD-120120DV) 12V, 1.5A, Screw type AC power jack, EU Plug, t:-40/+75
PWR-12200-DT-S1 PWR-12200-DT-S1 ADP/SW/D 12V/2A 5.5/2.1/7.5/180D w/Nut
PWR-12300-WPEU-S1 PWR-12300-WPEU-S1 Locking barrel plug, 12VDC 3A, 100-240VAC with EU Plug
PWR-NRE-IDC PWR-NRE-IDC NPort 66xx rework set 220V to 48V
PWS-24W24V-OF-01 PWS-24W24V-OF-01 Power Supply for NPort 56xx (ex – PWR-24100-PS-S1)
WK-36-02 WK-36-02 Wall mounting kit for NPort IA5150A/5254A

EM-1220-LX Development Kit EM-1220-LX Development Kit Development Kit for EM-1220-LX
EM-1220-LX EM-1220-LX RISC-based Embedded Core Module with 2 Serial Ports, Dual LAN, SD, uClinux OS
EM-1220-T-LX EM-1220-T-LX RISC-based PC Module with 2 Serial Ports, Dual LAN, SD, uClinux, T:-40/+75C
EM-1240-LX Development Kit EM-1240-LX Development Kit, US and Euro Plug
EM-1240-LX EM-1240-LX RISC-based PC Module, 4 Serial Ports, Dual LAN, SD, uClinux
EM-1240-T-LX EM-1240-T-LX RISC-based PC Module, 4 Serial Ports, Dual LAN, SD, uClinux, T:-40/+75C
EM-2260-CE Development Kit EM-2260-CE Development Kit
EM-2260-CE EM-2260-CE RISC-based Module with VGA, 4 Serial Ports, Dual LANs, DIO, WinCE 6.0
EM-2260-LX Development Kit EM-2260-LX Development Kit
EM-2260-LX EM-2260-LX RISC-based Module with VGA, 4 Serial Ports, Dual LANs, DIO, Linux 2.6
IA240-LX IA240-LX RISC Computer,4 RS-232/422/485,4 DI,4 DO,Dual Ethernet,SD,Linux 2.6 OS
IA240-T-LX IA240-T-LX RISC Computer,4 RS-232/422/485,4 DI,4 DO,Dual Ethernet,SD,Linux 2.6 OS,t:-45/+75C
IA260-CE IA260-CE RISC-computer, 4 RS-232/422/485 , 8 DI, 8 DO, 2 LAN, VGA, CF, USB, Win CE 6.0
IA260-LX IA260-LX RISC-computer, 4 RS-232/422/485 , 8 DI, 8 DO, 2 LAN, VGA, CF, USB, Linux
IA260-T-CE IA260-T-CE RISC-computer, 4 RS-232/422/485 , 8 DI, 8 DO, 2 LAN, VGA, CF, USB, Win CE 6.0, t:-40/+75
IA260-T-LX IA260-T-LX RISC-computer, 4 RS-232/422/485 , 8 DI, 8 DO, 2 LAN, VGA, CF, USB, Linux 2.6, t:-40/+75
IA261-I-CE IA261-I-CE RISC Computer,VGA, 4 Ports, Dual LANs, DIO, CF, USB, WinCE 6.0, US
IA261-I-LX IA261-I-LX RISC Computer,VGA, 4 Ports, Dual LANs, DIO, CF, USB, Linux
IA261-I-T-CE IA261-I-T-CE RISC Computer , 4 Ports, Dual LANs, DIO, CF, USB, WinCE 6.0, -40/+75C, US
IA261-I-T-LX IA261-I-T-LX RISC Computer , 4 Ports, Dual LANs, DIO, CF, USB, Linux, -40/+75C
IA262-I-CE IA262-I-CE RISC Computer with VGA, 2 Ports, Dual LANs, CAN, DIO, CF, USB, WinCE 6.0, US
IA262-I-LX IA262-I-LX RISC Computer with VGA, 2 Ports, Dual LANs, CAN, DIO, CF, USB, Linux
IA262-I-T-CE IA262-I-T-CE RISC Computer with VGA, 2 Ports, Dual LANs, CAN, DIO, CF, USB, WinCE 6.0, US,-40/+75C
IA262-I-T-LX IA262-I-T-LX RISC Computer with VGA, 2 Ports, Dual LANs, CAN, DIO, CF, USB, Linux, -40/+75C
UC-7101-LX UC-7101-LX 1 Serial Ports, 1 LAN, SD, uClinux OS
UC-7101-T-LX UC-7101-T-LX 1 Serial Ports, 1 LAN, SD, uClinux OS t:-40/+75C
UC-7110-LX UC-7110-LX Dual Ethernet, 2 RS-232/422/485, uCLinux OS
UC-7110-T-LX UC-7110-T-LX Dual Ethernet, 2 RS-232/422/485, uCLinux OS, t:-40/+75C
UC-7112-LX Plus UC-7112-LX Plus RISC Computer, 2 RS-232/422/485, Dual Ethernet, SD, Linux 2.6 OS
UC-7112-LX UC-7112-LX RISC Computer, 2 RS-232/422/485, Dual Ethernet, SD,uClinux OS
UC-7122-CE UC-7122-CE Mini Size Embedded Computer,Dual LANs, 2 Ports, SD, USB, WinCE 5.0, US
UC-7122-T-CE UC-7122-T-CE Mini Size Embedded Computer,Dual LANs, 2 Ports, SD, USB, WinCE 5.0, US,t:-40/+75
UC-7124-CE UC-7124-CE Mini Size Embedded Computer,Dual LANs, 4 Ports, SD, USB, WinCE 5.0, US
UC-7124-T-CE UC-7124-T-CE Mini Size Embedded Computer,Dual LANs, 4 Ports, SD, USB, WinCE 5.0, US, T:-40/+75
UC-8100-ME Din-Rail Kit UC-8100-ME Din-Rail Kit UC-8100-ME Din-Rail Kit Accessory
UC-8112-LX UC-8112-LX RISC-based communication-centric computer plateform with 1 GHz CPU, Mini PCIe Socket for Cellular, 2 Ethernet, 2 Serial Port, SD Soc
UC-8112-LX-CG UC-8112-LX-CG RISC-based communication-centric computing platform with 1 GHz CPU, 1 x MiniPCIe socket for cellular, 2 x Ethernet, 2 x serial ports, 1
UC-8112-LX-STK UC-8112-LX-STK Experience UC-8112-LX LTE first hand and Provide irresistible price for customer’s evaluation. The starter kit can work standalone or w
UC-8112-ME-T-LX UC-8112-ME-T-LX Communication-centric RISC computing platform
UC-8112-T-LX UC-8112-T-LX Wide temperature RISC-based communication-centric computing platform with 1 GHz CPU, Mini PCIe socket for cellular, 2 Ethernet port
UC-8131-LX UC-8131-LX RISC-based communication-centric computer plateform with 300 MHz CPU, 2 Ethernet, 1 Serial Port, SD Socket, USB Port and Debian ARM 7
UC-8131-T-LX UC-8131-T-LX Wide temperature RISC-based communication-centric computing platform with 300 MHz CPU, 2 Ethernet ports, 1 serial port, 1 GB SD, USB port
UC-8132-LX UC-8132-LX RISC-based communication-centric computer plateform with 300 MHz CPU, Mini PCIe Socket for Cellular, 2 Ethernet, 2 Serial Port, SD Socket,
UC-8132-LX-CG UC-8132-LX-CG RISC-based communication-centric computing platform with 300 MHz CPU, 1x MiniPCIe socket for cellular, 2 x Ethernet, 2 x serial ports, 1
UC-8132-T-LX UC-8132-T-LX Wide temperature RISC-based communication-centric computing platform with 300 MHz CPU, Mini PCIe socket for cellular, 2 Ethernet ports, 2
UC-8162-LX UC-8162-LX RISC-based communication-centric computer plateform with 600 MHz CPU, Mini PCIe Socket for Cellular, 2 Ethernet, 2 Serial Port, SD Socket,
UC-8162-T-LX UC-8162-T-LX Wide temperature RISC-based communication-centric computing platform with 600 MHz CPU, Mini PCIe socket for cellular, 2 Ethernet ports, 2
UC-8410-CE UC-8410-CE RISC Computer, 8 RS-232/422/485, 4 DI, 4 DO, 3 LAN, CF, USB, Win CE
UC-8410-LX UC-8410-LX RISC Computer, 8 RS-232/422/485, 4 DI, 4 DO, 3 LAN, CF, USB, Linux
UC-8410-T-CE UC-8410-T-CE RISC Computer, 8 RS-232/422/485, 4 DI, 4 DO, 3 LAN, CF, USB, Win CE, t:-40/+75
UC-8410-T-LX UC-8410-T-LX RISC Computer, 8 RS-232/422/485, 4 DI, 4 DO, 3 LAN, CF, USB, Linux, t:-40/+75
UC-8410A-LX UC-8410A-LX RISC dual-core embedded computer with 8 serial ports, 3 LANs, 4 DIOs, USB, mSATA, and Wireless-and-Security Enabled
UC-8410A-T-LX UC-8410A-T-LX RISC dual-core embedded computer with 8 serial ports, 3 LANs, 4 DIOs, USB, mSATA, and Wireless-and-Security Enabled, wide temperature
UC-8416-CE UC-8416-CE RISC computer, 8 RS-232/422/485, 3 LAN, 8 port Ethernet Switch, CF, USB, Win CE, -10 ~ 60C
UC-8416-LX UC-8416-LX RISC computer, 8 RS-232/422/485, 3 LAN, 8 port Ethernet Switch, CF, USB, Linux, -10 ~ 60C
UC-8416-T-CE UC-8416-T-CE RISC computer, 8 RS-232/422/485, 3 LAN, 8 port Ethernet Switch, CF, USB, Win CE, t:-40/+75
UC-8416-T-LX UC-8416-T-LX RISC computer, 8 RS-232/422/485, 3 LAN, 8 port Ethernet Switch, CF, USB, Linux, t:-40/+75
UC-8418-CE UC-8418-CE RISC computer, 8 RS-232/422/485, 12 DI, 12 DO, 3 LAN, 2 CAN, CF, USB, Win CE, -10 ~ 60C
UC-8418-LX UC-8418-LX RISC computer, 8 RS-232/422/485, 12 DI, 12 DO, 3 LAN, 2 CAN, CF, USB, Linux, -10 ~ 60C
UC-8418-T-CE UC-8418-T-CE RISC computer, 8 RS-232/422/485, 12 DI, 12 DO, 3 LAN, 2 CAN, CF, USB, Win CE, -40 ~ 75C
UC-8418-T-LX UC-8418-T-LX RISC computer, 8 RS-232/422/485, 12 DI, 12 DO, 3 LAN, 2 CAN, CF, USB, Linux, -40 ~ 75C
UC-8430-CE UC-8430-CE RISC computer, 8 x serial, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 3 LANs, CompactFlash, dual VGA, audio, 6 x USB
UC-8430-LX UC-8430-LX RISC computer, 8 x serial, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 3 LANs, CompactFlash, dual VGA, audio, 6 USB
UC-8430-T-CE UC-8430-T-CE RISC computer, 8 x serial, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 3 LANs, CompactFlash, dual VGA, audio, 6 x USB, t:-40/+75
UC-8430-T-LX UC-8430-T-LX RISC computer, 8 x serial, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 3 LANs, CompactFlash, dual VGA, audio, 6 USB, t:-40/+75
UC-8481 HSPA Cellular Acc. Package UC-8481 HSPA Cellular Acc. Package Includes HSPA Cellular Module ,QMA connector with wire and heat
UC-8481 WiFi Accessory package UC-8481 WiFi Accessory package Includes 802.11a/b/g/n WiFi Module , two QMA connectors with wire and
UC-8481-LX UC-8481-LX RISC-computer, 2 LANs, 2 serial, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 2 USB 2.0 hosts, CF, 1 cellular module, 1 x Wi-Fi modul
UC-8481-T-LX UC-8481-T-LX RISC-computer, 2 LANs, 2 serial, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 2 USB 2.0 hosts, CF, 1 cellular module, 1 Wi-Fi modul

DA-662A-16-DP-LX DA-662A-16-DP-LX RISC-based 19-inch rackmount computer w/ 16 serial ports, 4 LANs, USB, Linux OS, 2 power inputs
DA-662A-16-LX DA-662A-16-LX RISC-based 19-inch rackmount computer w/ 16 serial ports, 4 LANs, USB, Linux OS
DA-662A-8-LX DA-662A-8-LX RISC-based 19-inch rackmount computer w/ 8 serial ports, 4 LANs, USB, Linux OS
DA-662A-I-16-LX DA-662A-I-16-LX RISC-based 19-inch rackmount computer w/ 16 isolated serial ports, 4 LANs, USB, Linux OS
DA-662A-I-8-LX DA-662A-I-8-LX RISC-based 19-inch rackmount computer w/ 8 isolated serial ports, 4 LANs, USB, Linux OS
DA-681A HDD Kit DA-681A HDD Kit DA-681A HDD Accessory Package.
DA-681A-I-DPP (+W7E) DA-681A-I-DPP (+W7E) x86 Rackmount IEC 61850-3 computer with VGA, 6 LAN, 2 RS-232, 10 RS-485, mSATA, SATA, USB, dual power, without RAM, mSATA and OS
DA-681A-I-DPP DA-681A-I-DPP x86 Rackmount IEC 61850-3 computer with VGA, 6 LAN, 2 RS-232, 10 RS-485, mSATA, SATA, USB, dual power, without RAM, mSATA and OS,-25 to
DA-681A-I-DPP-LX DA-681A-I-DPP-LX x86 Rackmount IEC 61850-3 computer with VGA, 6 LAN, 2 RS-232, 10 RS-485, mSATA, SATA, USB, dual power, -25 to 55°C, Linux Debian 8.
DA-681A-I-DPP-T (+W7E) DA-681A-I-DPP-T (+W7E) x86 Rackmount IEC 61850-3 computer with VGA, 6 LAN, 2 RS-232, 10 RS-485, mSATA, SATA, USB, dual power, without RAM, mSATA and O
DA-681A-I-DPP-T DA-681A-I-DPP-T x86 Rackmount IEC 61850-3 computer with VGA, 6 LAN, 2 RS-232, 10 RS-485, mSATA, SATA, USB, dual power, without RAM, mSATA and OS, -40
DA-681A-I-DPP-T-LX DA-681A-I-DPP-T-LX x86 Rackmount IEC 61850-3 computer with VGA, 6 LAN, 2 RS-232, 10 RS-485, mSATA, SATA, USB, dual power, -40 to 70°C, Linux Debian 8.
DA-681A-I-SP (+W7E) DA-681A-I-SP (+W7E) x86 Rackmount Computer with VGA, 6 LAN, 2 RS-232, 10 RS-485, mSATA, SATA, USB, Single Power, without RAM, mSATA and OS,-25 to 55°C
DA-681A-I-SP DA-681A-I-SP x86 Rackmount Computer with VGA, 6 LAN, 2 RS-232, 10 RS-485, mSATA, SATA, USB, Single Power, without RAM, mSATA and OS,-25 to 55°C.
DA-681A-I-SP-LX DA-681A-I-SP-LX x86 Rackmount Computer with VGA, 6 LAN, 2 RS-232, 10 RS-485, mSATA, SATA, USB, Single Power, -25 to 55°C, Linux Debian 8.
DA-682A HDD Kit DA-682A HDD Kit DA-682A HD Accessory Package
DA-682A-C0 DA-682A-C0 Celeron 827E, 1.4GHz, SC CPU, without DOM/RAM/OS
DA-682A-C0-LX DA-682A-C0-LX Celeron 827E, 1.4 GHz, SC CPU, with 2G DOM, 2G RAM and Linux Debian 7
DA-682A-C0-W7E DA-682A-C0-W7E Celeron 827E, 1.4 GHz, SC CPU, with 8G DOM, 2G RAM and Windows Embedded Standard 7
DA-682A-C1 (+W7E) DA-682A-C1 (+W7E) Celeron 847E, 1.1 GHz, 2C CPU, without DOM/RAM/OS
DA-682A-C1 DA-682A-C1 Celeron 847E, 1.1 GHz, 2C CPU, without DOM/RAM/OS
DA-682A-C1-DPP (+W7E) DA-682A-C1-DPP (+W7E) IEC 61850-3 computer, Celeron, 1047UE, 1.4 GHz, dual core CPU, without DOM/RAM/OS; VGA, 6 Gigabit LANs, USB x 4, Compact Flash s
DA-682A-C1-DPP DA-682A-C1-DPP IEC 61850-3 computer, Celeron, 1047UE, 1.4 GHz, dual core CPU, without DOM/RAM/OS; VGA, 6 Gigabit LANs, USB x 4, Compact Flash socket,
DA-682A-C1-DPP-LX DA-682A-C1-DPP-LX IEC 61850-3 computer, Celeron, 1047UE, 1.4 GHz, dual core CPU, VGA, 6 Gigabit LANs, USB x 4, Compact Flash socket, 1GB system memory
DA-682A-C1-LX DA-682A-C1-LX Celeron 847E, 1.1 GHz, 2C CPU, with 2G DOM, 2G RAM and Linux Debian 7
DA-682A-C1-W7E DA-682A-C1-W7E Celeron 847E, 1.1 GHz, 2C CPU, with 8G DOM, 2G RAM and Windows Embedded Standard 7
DA-682A-C3-DPP (+W7E) DA-682A-C3-DPP (+W7E) IEC 61850-3 computer, Core i3-3217UE 1.6 GHz, dual core CPU, without DOM/RAM ; VGA, 6 Gigabit LANs, USB x 4, Compact Flash so
DA-682A-C3-DPP DA-682A-C3-DPP IEC 61850-3 computer, Core i3-3217UE 1.6 GHz, dual core CPU, without DOM/RAM/OS ; VGA, 6 Gigabit LANs, USB x 4, Compact Flash socket, D
DA-682A-C3-DPP-LX DA-682A-C3-DPP-LX IEC 61850-3 computer, Core i3-3217UE 1.6 GHz, dual core CPU, VGA, 6 Gigabit LANs, USB x 4, Compact Flash socket, 1GB system memory,
DA-682A-C7 (+W7E) DA-682A-C7 (+W7E) Core i7-2610UE 1.5 GHz CPU, without DOM/RAM/OS
DA-682A-C7 DA-682A-C7 Core i7-2610UE 1.5 GHz CPU, without DOM/RAM/OS
DA-682A-C7-DPP (+W7E) DA-682A-C7-DPP (+W7E) IEC 61850-3 computer, Core i7-3517UE 1.7 GHz, dual core CPU, without DOM/RAM/OS ; VGA, 6 Gigabit LANs, USB x 4, Compact Flash so
DA-682A-C7-DPP DA-682A-C7-DPP IEC 61850-3 computer, Core i7-3517UE 1.7 GHz, dual core CPU, without DOM/RAM/OS ; VGA, 6 Gigabit LANs, USB x 4, Compact Flash socket, D
DA-682A-C7-DPP-LX DA-682A-C7-DPP-LX IEC 61850-3 computer, Core i7-3517UE 1.7 GHz, dual core CPU, VGA, 6 Gigabit LANs, USB x 4, Compact Flash socket, 1GB system memory,
DA-682A-C7-LX DA-682A-C7-LX Core i7-2610UE 1.5 GHz CPU, with 2G DOM, 2G RAM and Linux Debian 7
DA-682A-C7-W7E DA-682A-C7-W7E Core i7-2610UE 1.5 GHz CPU, with 8G DOM, 2G RAM and Windows Embedded Standard 7
DA-683-DPP-T-LX DA-683-DPP-T-LX x86 Computer, 1.66GHz CPU, DVI-I, 6 Giga LANs, 2 RS-232, 4 DI + 4 DO, 2 Expansion Slots, CompactFlash
DA-683-DPP-T-W7E DA-683-DPP-T-W7E x86 Ready-to-Run Rackmount Computer with 1.66GHz CPU, DVI-I, 6 Giga LANs, 2 UART, 4 DI + 4DO, 2 Peri
DA-683-DPP-T-XPE DA-683-DPP-T-XPE x86 Computer, 1.66GHz CPU, DVI-I, 6 Giga LANs, 2 RS-232, 4 DI + 4 DO, 2 Expansion Slots, CompactFlash, 4 USB
DA-683-SP-LX DA-683-SP-LX x86 Computer, 1.66GHz CPU, DVI-I, 6 Giga LANs, 2 RS-232, 4 DI + 4 DO, 2 Expansion Slots, CompactFlash, 4 USB, Single Power, Linux
DA-683-SP-W7E DA-683-SP-W7E x86 Rackmount Computer with 1.66GHz CPU, DVI-I, 6 Giga LANs, 2 UART, 4 DI + 4DO, 2 Peripherals Expan
DA-683-SP-XPE DA-683-SP-XPE x86 Computer, 1.66GHz CPU, DVI-I, 6 Giga LANs, 2 RS-232, 4 DI + 4 DO, 2 Expansion Slots, CompactFlas
DA-710-LX DA-710-LX Intel x86 Rackmount Computer with Core 2 Duo T7500 CPU, VGA, 4 Gigabit LANs, 2 RS-232, 4 Expansion
DA-710-XPE DA-710-XPE Intel x86 Rackmount Computer with Core 2 Duo T7500 CPU, VGA, 4 Gigabit LANs, 2 RS-232, 4 Expansion S
DA-820-C7-DP-HV (+W7E) DA-820-C7-DP-HV (+W7E) i7-3355LE, HV Power x 2
DA-820-C7-DP-HV DA-820-C7-DP-HV i7-3355LE, HV Power x 2
DA-820-C7-DP-HV-T (+W7E) DA-820-C7-DP-HV-T (+W7E) i7-3355LE, Dual-core 2.5 GHz, 100 ~ 240 VAC/VDC x 2, t: -40/75, w/o CFast/RAM/OS
DA-820-C7-DP-HV-T DA-820-C7-DP-HV-T i7-3355LE, Dual-core 2.5 GHz, 100 ~ 240 VAC/VDC x 2, t: -40/75, w/o CFast/RAM/OS
DA-820-C7-DP-LV-T (+W7E) DA-820-C7-DP-LV-T (+W7E) i7-3355LE, Dual-core 2.5 GHz, 24 ~ 110 VDC x 2, t: -40/75, w/o CFast/RAM/OS
DA-820-C7-DP-LV-T DA-820-C7-DP-LV-T i7-3355LE, Dual-core 2.5 GHz, 24 ~ 110 VDC x 2, t: -40/75, w/o CFast/RAM/OS
DA-820-C7-SP-HV (+W7E) DA-820-C7-SP-HV (+W7E) i7-3355LE, HV Power x 1
DA-820-C7-SP-HV DA-820-C7-SP-HV i7-3355LE, HV Power x 1
DA-820-C7-SP-HV-T (+W7E) DA-820-C7-SP-HV-T (+W7E) i7-3355LE, Dual-core 2.5 GHz, 100 ~ 240 VAC/VDC, t: -40/75, w/o CFast/RAM/OS
DA-820-C7-SP-HV-T DA-820-C7-SP-HV-T i7-3355LE, Dual-core 2.5 GHz, 100 ~ 240 VAC/VDC, t: -40/75, w/o CFast/RAM/OS
DA-820-C7-SP-LV-T (+W7E) DA-820-C7-SP-LV-T (+W7E) i7-3355LE, Dual-core 2.5 GHz, 24 ~ 110 VDC, t: -40/75, w/o CFast/RAM/OS
DA-820-C7-SP-LV-T DA-820-C7-SP-LV-T i7-3355LE, Dual-core 2.5 GHz, 24 ~ 110 VDC, t: -40/75, w/o CFast/RAM/OS
DA-820-C8-DP-HV (+W7E) DA-820-C8-DP-HV (+W7E) i7-3612QE, Quad-core 2.1 GHz, 100 ~ 240 VAC/VDC x 2, t: -40/60, w/o CFast/RAM/OS
DA-820-C8-DP-HV DA-820-C8-DP-HV i7-3612QE, Quad-core 2.1 GHz, 100 ~ 240 VAC/VDC x 2, t: -40/60, w/o CFast/RAM/OS
DA-820-C8-DP-LV (+W7E) DA-820-C8-DP-LV (+W7E) i7-3612QE, Quad-core 2.1 GHz, 24 ~ 110 VDC x 2, t: -40/60, w/o CFast/RAM/OS
DA-820-C8-DP-LV DA-820-C8-DP-LV i7-3612QE, Quad-core 2.1 GHz, 24 ~ 110 VDC x 2, t: -40/60, w/o CFast/RAM/OS
DA-820-C8-SP-HV (+W7E) DA-820-C8-SP-HV (+W7E) i7-3612QE, Quad-core 2.1 GHz, 100 ~ 240 VAC/VDC, t: -40/60, w/o CFast/RAM/OS
DA-820-C8-SP-HV DA-820-C8-SP-HV i7-3612QE, Quad-core 2.1 GHz, 100 ~ 240 VAC/VDC, t: -40/60, w/o CFast/RAM/OS
DA-820-C8-SP-LV (+W7E) DA-820-C8-SP-LV (+W7E) i7-3612QE, Quad-core 2.1 GHz, 24 ~ 110 VDC, t: -40/60, w/o CFast/RAM/OS
DA-820-C8-SP-LV DA-820-C8-SP-LV i7-3612QE, Quad-core 2.1 GHz, 24 ~ 110 VDC, t: -40/60, w/o CFast/RAM/OS
DA-IRIG-B-S-02-T DA-IRIG-B-S-02-T IRIG-B Expansion Module, PCI Interface, 1 Fiber IRIG-B in, 1 DB9M In/Out, 1 DB9M Out
DA-IRIG-B-S-04-T DA-IRIG-B-S-04-T IRIG-B Expansion Module, PCI Interface, 1 Fiber IRIG-B in, 1 DB9M In/Out, 3 DB9M Out
DA-PRP-HSR DA-PRP-HSR 2-port 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet ports compatible with IEC62439-3 protocol
DE-FX02-SFP-T DE-FX02-SFP-T 2 Ports 100 Mbps Fiber Card, SFP slot x 2, PCIe Interface (SFP module excluded)
DE-GX02-SFP-T DE-GX02-SFP-T 2 Ports 1,000 Mbps Fiber Card, SFP slot x 2, PCIe Interface (SFP module excluded)

DK-DC50131-01 DK-DC50131-01 V2400 Din-rail Kit V1.0
EPM-3032 EPM-3032 V2420 expansion module, 2 x RS-232/422/485, 2KV isolation, t:-25/+55
EPM-3112 EPM-3112 2 CAN Port Module with DB9 Connector
EPM-3438 EPM-3438 V2420 expansion module, 8 DI, 8 DO with 3KV isolation, one 5 KHz Counter, t:-25/+55
EPM-DK 3G Package EPM-DK 3G Package Gemalto PHS8-P 3G mini card x 1, black screw x 4, Cellular mini card thermal pad x 1, Mini card internal antenna with QMA connector
EPM-DK LTE-EU Package EPM-DK LTE-EU Package Gemalto PLS8-E LTE mini card x 1, black screw x 4, Cellular mini card thermal pad x 1, Mini card internal antenna with QMA conne
EPM-DK Wi-Fi Package EPM-DK Wi-Fi Package SprakLAN WPEA-121N Wi-Fi mini card x 1, bracket x 1, silver screw x 2, black screw x 4, Mini card internal antenna with QMA conne
EPM-DK02 EPM-DK02 Mini PCIe *2 Expansion Module
EPM-DK03 EPM-DK03 GPS, 2-slot mini PCIe expansion module
V2201 DIN-Rail Mounting Kit V2201 DIN-Rail Mounting Kit V2201 DIN-Rail Mounting Kit
V2201 LTE-EU mini card V2201 LTE-EU mini card Sierra Wireless MC7304 (LTE for Europe)
V2201 Wi-Fi mini Card V2201 Wi-Fi mini Card Sparklan 252NI Wi-Fi Package
V2201-E1-T (+W7E) V2201-E1-T (+W7E) (CTO Model) Intel Atom E3815, HDMI, 2 LANs, 2 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 1 USB 3.0 port, 2 USB 2.0 ports, 1 SD socket, 1 uSIM socke
V2201-E1-T V2201-E1-T (CTO Model) Intel Atom E3815, HDMI, 2 LANs, 2 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 1 USB 3.0 port, 2 USB 2.0 ports, 1 SD socket, 1 uSIM socket, 2 mi
V2201-E1-T-LX V2201-E1-T-LX (Pre-Configured Model) Intel Atom E3815, HDMI, 2 LANs, 2 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 1 USB 3.0 port, 2 USB 2.0 ports, 1 SD socket, 1 uSI
V2201-E1-T-W7E V2201-E1-T-W7E (Pre-Configured Model) Intel Atom E3815, HDMI, 2 LANs, 2 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 1 USB 3.0 port, 2 USB 2.0 ports, 1 SD socket, 1 uS
V2201-E1-W-T (+W7E) V2201-E1-W-T (+W7E) (CTO Model) Intel Atom E3815, HDMI,2 LANs,2 serial ports,4 DIs,4 DOs, 1 USB 3.0, 2 USB 2.0 , 1 SD socket, 1 uSIM socket,2 mini-PCI
V2201-E1-W-T V2201-E1-W-T (CTO Model) Intel Atom E3815, HDMI,2 LANs,2 serial ports,4 DIs,4 DOs, 1 USB 3.0, 2 USB 2.0 , 1 SD socket, 1 uSIM socket,2 mini-PCIe socke
V2201-E2-T (+W7E) V2201-E2-T (+W7E) (CTO Model) Intel Atom E3826, HDMI, 2 LANs, 2 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 1 USB 3.0 port, 2 USB 2.0 ports, 1 SD socket, 1 uSIM socke
V2201-E2-T V2201-E2-T (CTO Model) Intel Atom E3826, HDMI, 2 LANs, 2 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 1 USB 3.0 port, 2 USB 2.0 ports, 1 SD socket, 1 uSIM socket, 2 mi
V2201-E2-W-T (+W7E) V2201-E2-W-T (+W7E) (CTO Model) Intel Atom E3826, HDMI,2 LANs,2 serial ports,4 DIs,4 DOs, 1 USB 3.0, 2 USB 2.0 , 1 SD socket, 1 uSIM socket,2 mini-PCI
V2201-E2-W-T V2201-E2-W-T (CTO Model) Intel Atom E3826, HDMI,2 LANs,2 serial ports,4 DIs,4 DOs, 1 USB 3.0, 2 USB 2.0 , 1 SD socket, 1 uSIM socket,2 mini-PCIe socke
V2201-E4-T (+W7E) V2201-E4-T (+W7E) (CTO Model) Intel Atom E3845, HDMI, 2 LANs, 2 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 1 USB 3.0 port, 2 USB 2.0 ports, 1 SD socket, 1 uSIM socke
V2201-E4-T V2201-E4-T (CTO Model) Intel Atom E3845, HDMI, 2 LANs, 2 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 1 USB 3.0 port, 2 USB 2.0 ports, 1 SD socket, 1 uSIM socket, 2 mi
V2201-E4-W-T V2201-E4-W-T (CTO Model) Intel Atom E3845, HDMI, 2 LANs, 2 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 1 USB 3.0, 2 USB 2.0, 1 SD socket, 1 uSIM socket, 2 mini-PCIe s
V2201-E4-W-T (+W7E) V2201-E4-W-T (CTO Model) Intel Atom E3845, HDMI, 2 LANs, 2 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 1 USB 3.0, 2 USB 2.0, 1 SD socket, 1 uSIM socket, 2 mini-PCIe s
V2400 HSPA Cellular Acc. Package V2400 HSPA Cellular Acc. Package 3G HSPA mPCIe module accessory package
V2400 Isolated Wall Mount Kit V2400 Isolated Wall Mount Kit Wall mounting kit with isolation protection. Including two wall mount brackets and four screws
V2400 WiFi Accessory Package V2400 WiFi Accessory Package WiFi 802.11n mPCIe module accessory package
V2403 LTE-EU mini card V2403 LTE-EU mini card Sierra Wireless MC7304 LTE mini card x 1, heat sink x 1, black screw x 4, silver screw x 1
V2403 Wi-Fi mini card V2403 Wi-Fi mini card SprakLAN WPEA-251NI Wi-Fi mini card x 1, black screw x 4
V2403-C2-T (+W7E) V2403-C2-T (+W7E) (CTO Models) x86 ready-to-run embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 1 HDMI, 1 DVI-I, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 4
V2403-C2-T V2403-C2-T (CTO Models) x86 ready-to-run embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 1 HDMI, 1 DVI-I, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 4 USB 2.0
V2403-C2-T-LX V2403-C2-T-LX (Pre-Configured Model) x86 ready-to-run embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 1 HDMI, 1 DVI-I, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 D
V2403-C2-T-W7E (Custom) V2403-C2-T-W7E (Custom) Celeron 1047UE, 1 HDMI, 1 DVI-I, 2 LAN, 4 serial, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 4 USB 2.0, 4 GB RAM, +CFast upgr 32G, +Win 2009E, +FK-75125-02
V2403-C2-T-W7E V2403-C2-T-W7E (Pre-Configured Model) x86 ready-to-run embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 1 HDMI, 1 DVI-I, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4
V2403-C2-W-T (+W7E) V2403-C2-W-T (+W7E) (CTO Models) x86 ready-to-run embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 1 HDMI, 1 DVI-I, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs,
V2403-C2-W-T V2403-C2-W-T (CTO Models) x86 ready-to-run embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 1 HDMI, 1 DVI-I, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 4 USB 2
V2403-C3-T (+W7E) V2403-C3-T (+W7E) (CTO Models) x86 ready-to-run embedded computer with Intel Core i3 3217UE, 1 HDMI, 1 DVI-I, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 4
V2403-C3-T V2403-C3-T (CTO Models) x86 ready-to-run embedded computer with Intel Core i3 3217UE, 1 HDMI, 1 DVI-I, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 4 USB 2.0
V2403-C3-W-T (+W7E) V2403-C3-W-T (+W7E) (CTO Models) x86 ready-to-run embedded computer with Intel Core i3 3217UE, 1 HDMI, 1 DVI-I, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs,
V2403-C3-W-T V2403-C3-W-T (CTO Models) x86 ready-to-run embedded computer with Intel Core i3 3217UE, 1 HDMI, 1 DVI-I, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 4 USB 2
V2403-C7-T (+W7E) V2403-C7-T (+W7E) (CTO Models) x86 ready-to-run embedded computer with Intel Core i7 3517UE, 1 HDMI, 1 DVI-I, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 4
V2403-C7-T V2403-C7-T (CTO Models) x86 ready-to-run embedded computer with Intel Core i7 3517UE, 1 HDMI, 1 DVI-I, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 4 USB 2.0
V2403-C7-W-T (+W7E) V2403-C7-W-T (+W7E) (CTO Models) x86 ready-to-run embedded computer with Intel Core i7 3517UE, 1 HDMI, 1 DVI-I, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs,
V2403-C7-W-T V2403-C7-W-T (CTO Models) x86 ready-to-run embedded computer with Intel Core i7 3517UE, 1 HDMI, 1 DVI-I, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 4 USB 2
V2406A-C2 (+W7E) V2406A-C2 (+W7E) (Barebone) x86 embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 2 DVIs, 2 LANs, 4 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, CFast, 12
V2406A-C2 V2406A-C2 (Barebone) x86 embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 2 DVIs, 2 LANs, 4 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, CFast, 12 to 48VD
V2406A-C2-CT-T (+W7E) V2406A-C2-CT-T (+W7E) (Barebone) x86 embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 2 DVIs, 2 LANs, 4 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, CFast
V2406A-C2-CT-T V2406A-C2-CT-T (Barebone) x86 embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 2 DVIs, 2 LANs, 4 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, CFast, 12 to
V2406A-C2-T (+W7E) V2406A-C2-T (+W7E) (Barebone) x86 embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 2 DVIs, 2 LANs, 4 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, CFast, 1
V2406A-C2-T V2406A-C2-T (Barebone) x86 embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 2 DVIs, 2 LANs, 4 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, CFast, 12 to 48
V2406A-C2-T-W7E V2406A-C2-T-W7E x86 embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 2 DVIs, 2 LANs, 4 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, CFast, 12 to 48VDC Pow
V2406A-C2-W7E V2406A-C2-W7E x86 embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 2 DVIs, 2 LANs, 4 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, CFast, 12 to 48VDC Power
V2406A-C7 (+W7E) V2406A-C7 (+W7E) (CTOmodel)x86 embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE,2 DVI-Is,2 LANs,4 serial ports,6 DIs,2 DOs,3 USB 2.0 ports,1 OS CFast socke
V2406A-C7 V2406A-C7 (CTOmodel)x86 embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE,2 DVI-Is,2 LANs,4 serial ports,6 DIs,2 DOs,3 USB 2.0 ports,1 OS CFast socket,1 bac
V2406A-C7-CT-T (+W7E) V2406A-C7-CT-T (+W7E) (CTO model)x86 embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE,2 DVI-Is,2 LANs,4 serial ports,6 DIs,2 DOs,3 USB 2.0 ports,1 OS CFast
V2406A-C7-CT-T V2406A-C7-CT-T (CTO model)x86 embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE,2 DVI-Is,2 LANs,4 serial ports,6 DIs,2 DOs,3 USB 2.0 ports,1 OS CFast socket
V2406A-C7-T (+W7E) V2406A-C7-T (+W7E) (Barebone) x86 embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE, 2 DVIs, 2 LANs, 4 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, CFast, 1
V2406A-C7-T V2406A-C7-T (Barebone) x86 embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE, 2 DVIs, 2 LANs, 4 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, CFast, 12 to 48
V2406A-C7-T-W7E V2406A-C7-T-W7E x86 embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE, 2 DVIs, 2 LANs, 4 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, CFast, 12 to 48VDC Pow
V2416A Hot-Swappable Storage Kit V2416A Hot-Swappable Storage Kit EN 50155 compliant HDD/SSD bracket x 1, yellow soft washer x 4, silver screws x 4, key x 2
V2416A-C2 (+W7E) V2416A-C2 (+W7E) (Barebone) x86 embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 2 DVIs, 2 LANs, 4 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, CFast, 2 H
V2416A-C2 V2416A-C2 (Barebone) x86 embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 2 DVIs, 2 LANs, 4 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, CFast, 2 Hot-Swap
V2416A-C2-CT-T (+W7E) V2416A-C2-CT-T (+W7E) (CTO model)x86 computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE,2DVI-I,2LAN,4SerialPort,6DI,2DO,3USB2.0Port,1OSCFastSocket,1BackupCFastSocket,
V2416A-C2-CT-T V2416A-C2-CT-T (CTO model)x86 computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE,2DVI-I,2LAN,4SerialPort,6DI,2DO,3USB2.0Port,1OSCFastSocket,1BackupCFastSocket,4GB DDR
V2416A-C2-T (+W7E) V2416A-C2-T (+W7E) (Barebone) x86 embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 2 DVIs, 2 LANs, 4 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, CFast, 2
V2416A-C2-T V2416A-C2-T (Barebone) x86 embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 2 DVIs, 2 LANs, 4 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, CFast, 2 Hot-Sw
V2416A-C2-T-W7E V2416A-C2-T-W7E x86 embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 2 DVIs, 2 LANs, 4 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, CFast, 2 Hot-Swappable
V2416A-C2-W7E V2416A-C2-W7E x86 embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 2 DVIs, 2 LANs, 4 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, CFast, 2 Hot-Swappable S
V2416A-C7 (+W7E) V2416A-C7 (+W7E) (CTOmodel) with Intel Core i7-3517UE,2 DVI-Is,2 LANs,4 serial ports,6 DIs,2 DOs,3 USB 2.0 ports,1 OS CFast socket,1 backup CFast sock
V2416A-C7 V2416A-C7 (CTOmodel) with Intel Core i7-3517UE,2 DVI-Is,2 LANs,4 serial ports,6 DIs,2 DOs,3 USB 2.0 ports,1 OS CFast socket,1 backup CFast socket,4 GB
V2416A-C7-CT-T (+W7E) V2416A-C7-CT-T (+W7E) (CTO model)x86 computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE,2DVI-I,2LAN,4SerialPort,6DI,2DO,3USB2.0Port,1OSCFastSocket,1BackupCFastSocket,
V2416A-C7-CT-T V2416A-C7-CT-T (CTO model)x86 computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE,2DVI-I,2LAN,4SerialPort,6DI,2DO,3USB2.0Port,1OSCFastSocket,1BackupCFastSocket,4GBDDR3
V2416A-C7-T (+W7E) V2416A-C7-T (+W7E) (Barebone) x86 embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE, 2 DVIs, 2 LANs, 4 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, CFast, 2
V2416A-C7-T V2416A-C7-T (Barebone) x86 embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE, 2 DVIs, 2 LANs, 4 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, CFast, 2 Hot-Sw
V2416A-C7-T-W7E V2416A-C7-T-W7E x86 embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE, 2 DVIs, 2 LANs, 4 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, CFast, 2 Hot-Swappable
V2426A-C2 (+W7E) V2426A-C2 (+W7E) (CTO model) x86 embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 2 DVI-Is, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 ports, 1 OS CF
V2426A-C2-CT-T (+W7E) V2426A-C2-CT-T (+W7E) (CTO model)x86 computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 2DVI-I, 2LAN, 4SerialPort, 6DI, 2DO, 3USB2.0Port,1OSCFastSocket, 1BackupCFast
V2426A-C2-CT-T V2426A-C2-CT-T (CTO model)x86 computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 2DVI-I, 2LAN, 4SerialPort, 6DI, 2DO, 3USB2.0Port,1OSCFastSocket, 1BackupCFastSocket,
V2426A-C2-T (+W7E) V2426A-C2-T (+W7E) (CTO model) x86 embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 2 DVI-Is, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 ports, 1 OS
V2426A-C2-T-W7E V2426A-C2-T-W7Ex86 embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 2 DVI-Is, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 ports, 8 GB of OS CFast card
V2426A-C2-T V2426A-C2-T(CTO model) x86 embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 2 DVI-Is, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 ports, 1 OS CFast so
V2426A-C2-W7E V2426A-C2-W7Ex86 embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 2 DVI-Is, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 ports, 8 GB of OS CFast card p
V2426A-C2 V2426A-C2(CTO model) x86 embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 2 DVI-Is, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 ports, 1 OS CFast sock
V2426A-C7 (+W7E) V2426A-C7 (+W7E) (CTO model)x86 computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE, 2 DVI-Is, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 ports, 1 OS CFast socket
V2426A-C7 V2426A-C7 (CTO model)x86 computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE, 2 DVI-Is, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 ports, 1 OS CFast socket, 1 bac
V2426A-C7-CT-T (+W7E) V2426A-C7-CT-T (+W7E) (CTO model)x86 computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE, 2DVI-I, 2LAN, 4SerialPort, 6DI, 2DO, 3USB2.0Port,1OSCFastSocket, 1BackupCFast
V2426A-C7-CT-T V2426A-C7-CT-T (CTO model)x86 computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE, 2DVI-I, 2LAN, 4SerialPort, 6DI, 2DO, 3USB2.0Port,1OSCFastSocket, 1BackupCFastSocket,
V2426A-C7-T (+W7E) V2426A-C7-T (+W7E) (CTO model) x86 embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE, 2 DVI-Is, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 ports, 1 OS
V2426A-C7-T-W7E V2426A-C7-T-W7E x86 embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE, 2 DVI-Is, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 ports, 8 GB of OS CFast car
V2426A-C7-T V2426A-C7-T(CTO model) x86 embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE, 2 DVI-Is, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 ports, 1 OS CFast so
V2616 HDD Kit V2616 HDD Kit
V2616A Hot-Swappable Storage Kit V2616A Hot-Swappable Storage Kit V2616A hot-swappable EN50155 compliant HDD/SSD installation faceplate
V2616A Internal Storage Kit V2616A Internal Storage Kit V2616A internal EN50155 compliant HDD/SSD installation package
V2616A-C5 (+W7E) V2616A-C5 (+W7E) (Barebone) x86 Embedded computer with Intel Core i5-3610ME, VGA, DVI, 2 LANs, 2 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, 24 to 11
V2616A-C5 V2616A-C5 (Barebone) x86 Embedded computer with Intel Core i5-3610ME, VGA, DVI, 2 LANs, 2 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, 24 to 110VDC is
V2616A-C5-CT-LX V2616A-C5-CT-LX x86 Embedded computer with Intel Core i5-3610ME, VGA, DVI, 2 LANs, 2 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, 24 to 110VDC isolate
V2616A-C5-CT-W7E V2616A-C5-CT-W7E x86 Embedded computer with Intel Core i5-3610ME, VGA, DVI, 2 LANs, 2 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, 24 to 110VDC isolat
V2616A-C5-LX V2616A-C5-LX x86 Embedded computer with Intel Core i5-3610ME, VGA, DVI, 2 LANs, 2 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, 24 to 110VDC isolated p
V2616A-C5-W7E V2616A-C5-W7E x86 Embedded computer with Intel Core i5-3610ME, VGA, DVI, 2 LANs, 2 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, 24 to 110VDC isolated
V2616A-C7-CT-T-LX V2616A-C7-CT-T-LX x86 Embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE, VGA, DVI, 2 LANs, 2 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, 24 to 110VDC isola
V2616A-C7-CT-T-W7E V2616A-C7-CT-T-W7E x86 Embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE, VGA, DVI, 2 LANs, 2 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, 24 to 110VDC isol
V2616A-C7-T (+W7E) V2616A-C7-T (+W7E) (Barebone) x86 Embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE, VGA, DVI, 2 LANs, 2 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, 24 to
V2616A-C7-T V2616A-C7-T (Barebone) x86 Embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE, VGA, DVI, 2 LANs, 2 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, 24 to 110VDC
V2616A-C7-T-LX V2616A-C7-T-LX Embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE, VGA, DVI, 2LAN, 2Serial, 6DI, 2DO, 3USB2.0,LX,TX
V2616A-C7-T-W7E V2616A-C7-T-W7E x86 Embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE, VGA, DVI, 2 LANs, 2 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, 24 to 110VDC isolate
V2616A-C8 (+W7E) V2616A-C8 (+W7E) (Barebone) x86 Embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3612QE, VGA, DVI, 2 LANs, 2 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, 24 to 11
V2616A-C8 V2616A-C8 (Barebone) x86 Embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3612QE, VGA, DVI, 2 LANs, 2 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, 24 to 110VDC is
V2616A-C8-CT-LX V2616A-C8-CT-LX x86 Embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3612QE, VGA, DVI, 2 LANs, 2 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, 24 to 110VDC isolate
V2616A-C8-CT-W7E V2616A-C8-CT-W7E x86 Embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3612QE, VGA, DVI, 2 LANs, 2 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, 24 to 110VDC isolat
V2616A-C8-LX V2616A-C8-LX x86 Embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3612QE, VGA, DVI, 2 LANs, 2 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, 24 to 110VDC isolated p
V2616A-C8-W7E V2616A-C8-W7E x86 Embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3612QE, VGA, DVI, 2 LANs, 2 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, 24 to 110VDC isolated

W315A-LX W315A-LX RISC-based Wireless Embedded Computer with GSM/GPRS,1 Serial,1 LAN, Linux
W321-LX W321-LX RISC-based Computer with 802.11a/b/g WLAN, 2 Serial , 1 LAN, SD, Linux OS
W325A-LX W325A-LX RISC-based Wireless Computer with GSM/GPRS, 2 Serial, 1 LAN, Relay, USB, SD, Linux
W341-LX W341-LX RISC-based Computer 802.11a/b/g WLAN,4 Serial,1 LAN,Relay Output,USB,SD,Linux
W406-CE W406-CE RISC-based Wireless Embedded Computer with GSM/GPRS/EDGE, 4 DI, 4 DO, 2 Serial Ports, Ethernet, SD, WinCE 6.0
W406-LX W406-LX RISC-based wireless embedded computer with GSM/GPRS/EDGE, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 2 serial ports, Ethernet, SD, Linux 2.6
W406-T-CE W406-T-CE RISC-based Wireless Embedded Computer with GSM/GPRS/EDGE, 4 DI, 4 DO, 2 Serial Ports, Ethernet, SD,
W406-T-LX W406-T-LX RISC-based wireless embedded computer with GSM/GPRS/EDGE, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 2 serial ports, Ethernet, SD
W6273-T-LX W6273-T-LX Compact, rugged, wireless computer with 3G/LTE, LAN, and 2 serial ports

MC-5150-AC (Custom) MC-5150-AC (Custom) x86 ECDIS PC, Intel® Core™ i5 CPU, 4 serial, 12 NMEA ports, 2 Giga Ethernet, 6 USB, storage, VGA/DVI, AC power, Upgrade: 8 Gb RAM
MC-5150-AC MC-5150-AC x86 ECDIS PC, Intel® Core™ i5 CPU, 4 serial, 12 NMEA ports, 2 Giga Ethernet, 6 USB, storage, VGA/DVI, AC power
MC-5150-DC MC-5150-DC x86 ECDIS PC, Intel® Core™ i5 CPU, 4 serial, 12 NMEA ports, 2 Giga Ethernet, 6 USB, storage, VGA/DVI
MC-5150-DC-CP MC-5150-DC-CP x86 PC, Intel® Core™ i5 CPU, 4 serial, 2 Giga Ethernet, 6 USB, storage, VGA/DVI, DC power
MC-5157-AC MC-5157-AC x86 bridge computer, Intel® Core™ i5 CPU, 4 serial, 12 NMEA ports, 2 Gigabit Ethernet, 6 USB, 2 universal PCI
MC-5157-DC MC-5157-DC x86 bridge computer, Intel® Core™ i5 CPU, 4 serial, 12 NMEA ports, 2 Gigabit Ethernet, 6 USB, 2 univ
MC-7130-MP MC-7130-MP x86 ECDIS computer, Intel® i3 CPU, 4 serial, 4 Gigabit Ethernet, 8 USB hosts, 1 PCI-e x 16 slot, 2 P
MC-7210-DC-CP-T MC-7210-DC-CP-T x86 Marine computer with Intel IVB Celeron-1047UE, fanless, compact size, 6 USB 2.0, 4 LAN, 2 DVI-D, 1 VGA, 4 serial port, LPT port,
MC-7210-MP-T MC-7210-MP-T x86 Marine computer with Intel IVB Celeron-1047UE CPU, fanlaess, full Marine I/O, PCI/PCIe, 2 USB3.0, 6 USB 2.0, 4 LAN, 2 DVI-D, 1 VGA, 4
MC-7230-DC-CP-T MC-7230-DC-CP-T x86 Marine computer with Intel IVB i3-3210ME CPU, fanlaess, compact size, 6 USB 2.0, 4 LAN, 2 DVI-D, 1 VGA, 4 serial port, LPT port, D
MC-7230-MP-T MC-7230-MP-T x86 Marine computer with Intel IVB i3-3210ME CPU, fanlaess, full Marine I/O, PCI/PCIe, 2 USB3.0, 6 USB 2.0, 4 LAN, 2 DVI-D, 1 VGA, 4 seri
MC-7270-DC-CP-T MC-7270-DC-CP-T x86 Marine computer with Intel IVB i7-3555LE CPU, fanlaess, compact size, 6 USB 2.0, 4 LAN, 2 DVI-D, 1 VGA, 4 serial port, LPT port, D
MC-7270-MP-T MC-7270-MP-T x86 Marine computer with Intel IVB i7-3555LE CPU, fanlaess, full Marine I/O, PCI/PCIe, 2 USB3.0, 6 USB 2.0, 4 LAN, 2 DVI-D, 1 VGA, 4 seri
MD-119-X1 MD-119-X1 19″ display with 4:3 aspect ratio.LED backlighting. Multi-Power supply (AC/DC) with Tape Bonding
MD-124X MD-124X 24-inch marine display with 16:9 aspect ratio, full HD resolution (1920×1080), LED backlighting, multiple
MD-124Y MD-124Y 24-inch marine display with 16:9 aspect ratio, full HD resolution (1920×1080), LED backlighting, mul
MD-124Z MD-124Z 24-inch touch-screen display with 16:9 aspect ratio, full HD resolution (1920×1080), LED backlightin
MD-215X-T MD-215X-T 15-inch display, DVI-D/VGA video output, AC/DC dual power, tape bonding
MD-215Z-T MD-215Z-T 15-inch display, DVI-D/VGA video output, AC/DC dual power, multi-touch w/ glove friendly, tape bonding
MD-219X MD-219X 19-inch, 5:4 aspect ratio display (1280×1024), LED backlight, DVI-D/VGA, RS-232 & RS-422/485 serial ports, AC/DC dual power
MD-219Z MD-219Z 19-inch, 5:4 aspect ratio display (1280×1024), projected capacitive multi-touch, LED backlight, DVI-D/VGA, RS-232 & RS-422/485 serial ports, A
MD-219Z-HB MD-219Z-HB “19-inch sunlight readable display, 5:4 aspect ratio (1280×1024), glove-friendly multi-touch, LED backlight, DVI-D/VGA, RS-232 and RS-422/4
MD-224X MD-224X 24-inch display, 16:9 aspect ratio, full HD (1920×1080), LED backlighting, RS-232 & RS-422/485 serial ports, dual-power supply (AC/DC)
MD-224Z MD-224Z 24-inch display, 16:9 aspect ratio, full HD (1920×1080), projected-capacitive touch panel, LED backlighting, RS-232 & RS-422/485 serial ports,
MD-224Z-HB MD-224Z-HB “24-inch tape bonded display, 16:9 aspect ratio, full HD (1920×1080), 1000-nit sunlight readable, glove-friendly multi touch, LED backlight
MD-226X MD-226X 26-inch Full-HD display, 16:10 aspect ratio, LED backlighting, RS-232 & RS-422/485 serial ports, dual-power supply (AC/DC)
MPC-2150X-T MPC-2150X-T 15′ 1000 nits LCD panel computer,Celeron 1047UE,t: -40/70,SSD tray,CFastSlot,w/o touch, AC+DC
MPC-2150Z-T MPC-2150Z-T 15′ 1000 nits LCD panel computer,Celeron 1047UE,t: -40/70,SSD tray,CFastSlot,w touch, AC+DC
MPC-2157X-T MPC-2157X-T 15′ 1000 nits LCD panel computer,i7-3517UE,t: -40/70,SSD tray,CFastSlot,w/o touch, AC+DC
MPC-2157Z-T MPC-2157Z-T 15′ 1000 nits LCD panel computer,i7-3517UE,t: -40/70,SSD tray,CFastSlot,w/ touch, AC+DC
MPC-2190X MPC-2190X 19 inch fanless panel computer with Intel Celeron 1.4GHz CPU, NMEA 0183, SSD trays, AC&DC power, tape bonding
MPC-2190Z MPC-2190Z 19 inch fanless panel computer with Intel Celeron 1.4GHz CPU, NMEA 0183, SSD trays, AC&DC power, Projected capacitive touch screen, tape bon
MPC-2197X MPC-2197X 19 inch fanless panel computer with Intel Core i7 processor 2610UE 1.50GHz CPU, NMEA 0183, SSD trays, dual AC/DC power inputs, tap bonding
MPC-2197Z MPC-2197Z 19 inch fanless panel computer with Intel Core i7 processor 3517UE 1.50GHz CPU, NMEA 0183, SSD trays, dual AC/DC power inputs, Projected cap
MPC-2240X MPC-2240X 24 inch fanless panel computer with Intel Celeron 1.4GHz CPU, NMEA 0183, SSD trays, AC&DC power
MPC-2240Z MPC-2240Z 24 inch fanless panel computer with Intel Celeron 1.4GHz CPU, NMEA 0183, SSD trays, AC&DC power, Projected capacitive touch screen, tape bon
MPC-2247X MPC-2247X 24 inch fanless panel computer with Intel Core i7 processor 2610UE 1.50GHz CPU, NMEA 0183, SSD trays, dual AC/DC power inputs, tap bonding
MPC-224x Desktop mounting kit for w/hinge MPC-224x Desktop mounting kit for w/hinge
MPC-224x Desktop mounting kit for w/o hinge MPC-224x Desktop mounting kit for w/o hinge
MPC-2260X MPC-2260X 26-inch fanless panel computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE 1.4 GHz processor, NMEA 0183, RS-232/422/485 serial ports, Gigabit LAN ports, USB 2
MPC-2267X MPC-2267X 26-inch fanless panel computer with Intel Core i7 3517UE 1.7 GHz processor, NMEA 0183, RS-232/422/485 serial ports, Gigabit LAN ports, USB 2
MPC-MD-2-15-PMTK MPC-MD-2-15-PMTK MPC/MD 15 inch Panel Mounting kit
MPC-MD-2-15-VESAMTK MPC-MD-2-15-VESAMTK MPC-MD-2-15-VESA mount kit
MPC-MD-2-19-24-26-DMTK MPC-MD-2-19-24-26-DMTK MPC-MD-2-19-24-26-desktop kit v1.0
MPC-MD-2-19-DMTK w/ hinge MPC-MD-2-19-DMTK w/ hinge MPC-MD-2-19-Desktop Mounting kit w/ hinge
MPC-MD-2-19-DMTK w/o hinge MPC-MD-2-19-DMTK w/o hinge MPC-MD-2-19-Desktop Mounting kit w/o hinge
MPC-MD-2-19-PMTK MPC-MD-2-19-PMTK MPC-MD-2-19 Panel Mounting kit
MPC-MD-2-19-RMTK MPC-MD-2-19-RMTK MPC-MD-2-19-Rubber V1.0
MPC-MD-2-19-VESAMTK MPC-MD-2-19-VESAMTK MPC-MD-2-19′ VESA Mounting kit
MPC-MD-2-24-26-DMTK w/ hinge MPC-MD-2-24-26-DMTK w/ hinge MPC-MD-2-24-26-Desktop Mounting kit w/ hinge
MPC-MD-2-24-26-DMTK w/o hinge MPC-MD-2-24-26-DMTK w/o hinge MPC-MD-2-24-26-Desktop Mounting kit w/o hinge
MPC-MD-2-24-PMTK MPC-MD-2-24-PMTK MPC-MD-2-24 Panel Mounting kit
MPC-MD-2-24-RMTK MPC-MD-2-24-RMTK MPC-MD-2-24-Rubber V1.0
MPC-MD-2-24-VESAMTK MPC-MD-2-24-VESAMTK MPC-MD-2-24-VESA mount kit V1.0

FLI-1260-CT-T FLI-1260-CT-T Rail Auto-configuration controller for configure and monitor Moxa’s products in harsh environments, coating model.
FLI-1260-T FLI-1260-T Rail Auto-configuration controller for configure and monitor Moxa’s products in harsh environments
MAR-2001-T MAR-2001-T Multi-WAN programmable router w/2LAN,2serial,4DIO,2USB,CF,2x2G/3G,2WiFi AP/bridge/client,GPS,LX,T3
MAR-2002-T MAR-2002-T Multi-WAN programmable router w/2LANs,2serial,4DIO,2USB,CF,3x 2G/3G, WiFi AP/bridge/client,GPS,LX,T3
RNAS rackmount installation package RNAS rackmount installation package
RNAS slide rail package RNAS slide rail package
RNAS standard wall-mount assembly RNAS standard wall-mount assembly
RNAS wall-mount assembly with a lock RNAS wall-mount assembly with a lock
RNAS-1201-T RNAS-1201-T Network-attached storage with 2 M12 Gigabit PoE+ LAN ports, t:-40/+70
RNAS-1201-T-CT RNAS-1201-T-CT Network-attached storage with 2 M12 Gigabit PoE+ LAN ports, t: -40/70, Coating
RNAS-1211-T RNAS-1211-T Network-attached storage with 2 M12 Gigabit PoE+ LAN ports, 2 pre-installed 100 GB hard disks, t:-40
RNAS-1211-T-CT RNAS-1211-T-CT Network-attached storage with 2 M12 Gigabit PoE+ LAN ports, 2 pre-installed 100 GB hard disks, t: -40/70, Coating
SSD-STM-64GB SSD-STM-64GB MOXA SSD 64GB
9.5 to 19in. Rack Panel Extender TC-6000 Series 9.5 to 19in. Rack Panel Extender
TC-6110-CT-LX TC-6110-CT-LX Modular 3U/42HP Train Computer, 4-Slots, Intel Atom D525 1.8GHz CPU, 24 to 110VDC isolated power, Linux Debian 7, t: -25/55
TC-6110-CT-T-LX TC-6110-CT-T-LX Modular 3U/42HP Train Computer, 4-Slots, Intel Atom D525 1.8GHz, 24 to 110VDC isolated power, Linux Debian 7
TC-6110-CT-T-W7E TC-6110-CT-T-W7E Modular 3U/42HP Train Computer, 4-Slots, Intel Atom D525 1.8GHz, 24 to 110VDC isolated power, Win7 E
TC-6110-CT-W7E TC-6110-CT-W7E Modular 3U/42HP Train Computer, 4-Slots, Intel Atom D525 1.8GHz CPU, 24 to 110VDC isolated power, Wi
TC-6110-LX TC-6110-LX Modular 3U/42HP Train Computer, 4-Slots, Intel Atom D525 1.8GHz CPU, 24 to 110VDC isolated power, Li
TC-6110-T-LX TC-6110-T-LX Modular 3U/42HP Train Computer, 4-Slots, Intel Atom D525 1.8GHz, 24 to 110VDC isolated power, Linux
TC-6110-T-W7E TC-6110-T-W7E Modular 3U/42HP Train Computer, 4-Slots, Intel Atom D525 1.8GHz, 24 to 110VDC isolated power, EN50155
TC-6110-W7E TC-6110-W7E Modular 3U/42HP Train Computer, 4-Slots, Intel Atom D525 1.8GHz, 24 to 110VDC isolated power, EN5015
TC-CP02-DB-T TC-CP02-DB-T 2 isolated CAN ports with DB9 connectors, t: -40/+70, compliant with EN 50155 TX
TC-DK10-T TC-DK10-T 4-socket mini PCIe card carrier module. PCIe v1.0/USB2.0 signal on 1st socket, and USB2.0 signal on 2nd, 3rd and 4th socket
TC-DK20-T TC-DK20-T 4-socket mini PCIe card carrier module. PCIe v1.0/USB2.0 signal on 4 sockets
TC-SP04-DB44-T TC-SP04-DB44-T 4 software-selectable RS-232/422/485 ports with DB44 connector, t: -40/+70, compliant with EN 50155 TX
TC-SW04-M12-4P-T TC-SW04-M12-4P-T 4 auto-sensing 10/100 Mbps megabit Ethernet switch ports, t: -40/+70, compliant with EN 50155 TX
TC-SW04-M12-8P TC-SW04-M12-8P 4 auto-sensing 10/100/1000 Mbps gigabit Ethernet switch ports, t: -40/+70, compliant with EN 50155 TX

EXPC-1319-STS-FX-W7E EXPC-1319-STS-FX-W7E Fanless rugged Zone 2 19-inch 1000 nits LCD panel computer, single point touch screen, IP66, dual core Atom D525 CPU, t: -20/60
EXPC-1319-STS-IHS-FX-W7E EXPC-1319-STS-IHS-FX-W7E Fanless rugged Zone 2 19-inch 1000 nits LCD panel computer, single point touch screen, IP66, dual core Atom D525 CPU
EXPC-1319-STS-IHS-W7E EXPC-1319-STS-IHS-W7E Fanless rugged Zone 2 19-inch 1000 nits LCD panel computer, single point touch screen, IP66, Dual Core
EXPC-1319-STS-W7E EXPC-1319-STS-W7E Fanless rugged Zone 2 19-inch 1000 nits LCD panel computer, single point touch screen, IP66, dual co
EXPC-1519-C1-S1-T EXPC-1519-C1-S1-T 19′ 1000 nits LCD panel computer,1047UE,cable gland W/standard I/O design, t: -40/70, SSD tray,CFastSlot
EXPC-1519-C1-S2-T EXPC-1519-C1-S2-T 19′ 1000 nits LCD panel computer,1047UE,cable gland W/TB I/O design,t: -40/70,SSD tray,CFastSlot
EXPC-1519-C1-S3-T EXPC-1519-C1-S3-T 19′ 1000 nits LCD panel computer,1047UE,harsh environment I/O connector,t: -40/70,SSD tray,CFastSlo
EXPC-1519-C7-S1-T EXPC-1519-C7-S1-T 19′ 1000 nits LCD panel computer,i7-3555LE,cable gland W/STD I/O design,t: -40/70,SSD tray,CFastSlot
EXPC-1519-C7-S2-T EXPC-1519-C7-S2-T 19′ 1000 nits LCD panel computer,i7-3555LEz,cable gland W/TB I/O design,t: -40/70,SSD tray,CFastSlot
EXPC-1519-C7-S3-T EXPC-1519-C7-S3-T 19′ 1000 nits LCD panel computer,i7-3555LE,harsh environment I/O connector,t: -40/70,SSD tray,CFastSlot
MC-1111-E2-T MC-1111-E2-T x86 embedded computer with Intel Atom dual-core E3826 processor, 2 GB RAM, VGA, 2 USBs, 2 GigaLANs, 1 CFast socket, 1 SD slot, display po
MC-1111-E4-T MC-1111-E4-T x86 embedded computer with Intel Atom dual-core E3845 processor, 2 GB RAM, VGA, 2 USBs, 2 GigaLANs, 1 CFast socket, 1 SD slot, display po
MC-1121-E2-T MC-1121-E2-T x86 embedded computer with Intel Atom dual-core E3826 processor, 2 GB RAM, VGA, 2 USBs, 4 GigaLANs, 2 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 1 CFast
MC-1121-E4-T MC-1121-E4-T x86 embedded computer with Intel Atom dual-core E3845 processor, 2 GB RAM, VGA, 2 USBs, 4 GigaLANs, 2 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 1 CFast
Pack/EXPC-1319/FKx2/PADx1/SCx16/Spacerx8 Pack/EXPC-1319/FKx2/PADx1/SCx16/Spacerx8 EXPC-1319 panel mounting kit
Pack/EXPC-1319/WKx2/TMSx6/M4x10mm Nylok Pack/EXPC-1319/WKx2/TMSx6/M4x10mm Nylok EXPC-1319 Wall mount kit

DA-FX04-MM-ST-T DA-FX04-MM-ST-T 4 port (100 BaseFX) Fiber LAN, Multi-mode, ST Connector and support IP Teaming
DA-IRIGB-4DIO-PCI104-EMC4 DA-IRIGB-4DIO-PCI104-EMC4 IRIG-B Expansion Module, PCI104 Interface, 1 DB9M In/Out, 4DI ,4DO EMC level4 protection
DA-LN04-RJ DA-LN04-RJ 4 10/100 Mbps LAN Port Module for DA-682/710
DA-SP08-DB DA-SP08-DB 8 RS-232/422/485 Port Module w/DB9 Connector for DA-682/710
DA-SP08-I-DB DA-SP08-I-DB 8 Isolated RS-232/422/485 Port Module w/DB9 Connector for DA-682/710
DA-SP08-I-EMC4-DB DA-SP08-I-EMC4-DB 8-port RS-232/422/485 serial module with DB9 connector, digital isolation and capable of withstand EMS Level 4 env.
DA-SP08-I-EMC4-TB DA-SP08-I-EMC4-TB 8-port RS-232/422/485 serial module with terminal block connector, digital isolation, capable of withstand EMS Level 4 env.
DA-SP08-I-TB DA-SP08-I-TB 8 Isolated RS-232/422/485 Port Module w/Terminal Block for DA-682/710
DA-SP38-I-TB DA-SP38-I-TB 8 Isolated RS-422/485 Module w/Terminal Block Connector for DA-682/710
DA-SW08-RJ DA-SW08-RJ 8 Port 10/100 Mbps Switch Module for DA Series
DA-UPCI-DK DA-UPCI-DK Universal PCI Extension Kit for DA-682/710

CELLULAR-LTE-EU(LE910) CELLULAR-LTE-EU(LE910)
CELLULAR-MC7304 CELLULAR-MC7304 Sierra Wireless MC7304 (LTE for Europe)
CELLULAR-MC8090 CELLULAR-MC8090 Sierra Wireless MC8090 (HSPA only)
CELLULAR-MC9090 CELLULAR-MC9090 Sierra Wireless MC9090 (HSPA+CDMA)
DA-820 USB Dongle Kit DA-820 USB Dongle Kit DA-820 USB Dongle Kit DA-820 USB Dongle Kit
DDR3-Thermal-Kit-82001 DDR3-Thermal-Kit-82001 Thermal Kit for non-DDR3L SDRAM
FAN-Kit-82001 FAN-Kit-82001 Fan Kit without lock for heat dispense if system is overheated when using high performance graphic card in PCIe x 16 slot
FAN-Kit-82002 FAN-Kit-82002 Fan Kit with lock for heat dispense if system is overheated when using high performance graphic card in PCIe x 16 slot
FK-12072-01 FK-12072-01 DA-685 HD Accessory Package
FK-75125-02 FK-75125-02 Hard disk installation package (Anti-vibration design)
FK-76127-01 FK-76127-01 DA-683 HD Accessory Package
FK-76127-02 FK-76127-02 Hard Disk installation package for MC-7000 series
HDD-Door-Lock-82001 HDD-Door-Lock-82001 HDD Door with lock
ME-CELLULAR-LTE-EU ME-CELLULAR-LTE-EU Sierra Wireless MC7304 (LTE for Europe)
PWC-C13EU-3B-183 PWC-C13EU-3B-183 POWER CORD 10A 250V 1.8M GE BK
PWC-C7EU-2B-183 PWC-C7EU-2B-183 Power Cord Euro Plug for V2401
PWR-24250-DT-S1 PWR-24250-DT-S1 Power Adapter for Vxxxx series
PWR-24270-DT-S1 PWR-24270-DT-S1 Power adapter with input: 100 to 240 VAC, 50 to 60 Hz, 1.5A, output: 24 VDC,2.5 A, 64.8 W, for test and system development in the offi
PWS-40W24-DT-01 PWS-40W24-DT-01 Power Supply for UC-8410/16/18/30 & IA260 Series
RTC Battery Kit RTC Battery Kit Lithium battery with built-in connector for easy replacement
USB Dongle Kit USB Dongle Kit USB Dongle Accessory Package
WALLMOUNT-8100-01 WALLMOUNT-8100-01 UC-8100 wall mount kit with screws
Wi-Fi-BGN(252NI) Wi-Fi-BGN(252NI)

A52(OEM) A52(OEM) RS-232 to RS-485 surge protection Converter without adapter
A52/220V DB25 A52/220V DB25 RS-232 to RS-422/485, surge protection 25KV, adapter
A52/220V DB9 A52/220V DB9 RS-232 to RS-422/485, surge protection 25KV, adapter
A53(OEM) A53(OEM) RS-232 to RS-422/485 Isolation, surge protection, without adapter
A53/220V DB25 A53/220V DB25 RS-232 to RS-422/485 Isolation,surge protection, adapter
A53/220V DB9 A53/220V DB9 RS-232 to RS-422/485 Isolation,surge protection,adapter
ISD-1110-T ISD-1110-T 7 data line entry level surge protector for RS-232, 15V clamping voltage, t:-40/+85
ISD-1130-T ISD-1130-T 4 data line entry level surge protector for RS-422/485, 15V clamping voltage, t:-40/+85
ISD-1210-T ISD-1210-T 4 data line advanced level surge protector for RS-232, 15V clamping voltage, t:-40/+85
ISD-1230-T ISD-1230-T 4 data line advanced level surge protector for RS-422/485, 15V clamping voltage, t:-40/+85
TCC-100 TCC-100 RS-232 to RS-422/485,Din-Rain Mountable,surge protection 16KV
TCC-100-T TCC-100-T RS-232 to RS-422/485,Din Mountable,surge protection 16KV, t:-40/+85
TCC-100I TCC-100I RS-232 to RS-422/485 Isolation 2KV,Din-Rain Mountable,surge protection 16KV
TCC-100I-T TCC-100I-T RS-232 to RS-422/485 Isolation 2KV,Din Mountable,surge protection 16KV, t:-40/+85
TCC-120 TCC-120 RS-422/485 Repeater,Din-Rain Mountable
TCC-120I TCC-120I RS-422/485 Repeater,Isolation 2 KV, Din-Rain Mountable
TCC-80 TCC-80 RS-232 to RS-422/485,w/15 KV ESD Surge Protection
TCC-80I TCC-80I RS-232 to RS-422/485,Isolation 2.5 KV, Surge Protection 15KV
TCC-82 TCC-82 RS-232 Isolator w/4KV Isolation, 15 KV ESD Surge Protection

UPort 1110 UPort 1110 USB to RS-232 Adaptor
UPort 1130 UPort 1130 USB to RS-422/485 Adaptor (include mini DB9F-to-TB)
UPort 1130I UPort 1130I USB to RS-422/485 Adaptor (include mini DB9F-to-TB), Isolation 2KV
UPort 1150 UPort 1150 USB to RS-232/422/485 Adaptor (include mini DB9F-to-TB)
UPort 1150I UPort 1150I USB to RS-232/422/485 Adaptor (include mini DB9F-to-TB), Isolation 2KV
UPort 1250 UPort 1250 USB to 2-port RS-232/422/485,921.6Kbps,15KV ESD Protection,mini DB9F-to-TB
UPort 1250I UPort 1250I USB to 2-port RS-232/422/485,921.6Kbps,15KV ESD Protection,Isolation, mini DB9F-
UPort 1410 UPort 1410 USB to 4-port RS-232, 921.6Kbps, 15KV ESD Protection
UPort 1450 UPort 1450 USB to 4-port RS-232/422/485, 921.6Kbps, 15KV ESD Protection, mini DB9F-to-TB
UPort 1450I UPort 1450I USB to 4-port RS-232/422/485,921.6Kbps,15KV Protection,Isolation,miniDB9F-to-TB
UPort 1610-16 UPort 1610-16 USB to 16-port RS-232, 921.6Kbps, 15KV ESD Protection
UPort 1610-8 UPort 1610-8 USB to 8-port RS-232, 921.6Kbps, 15KV ESD Protection
UPort 1650-16 UPort 1650-16 USB to 16-port RS-232/422/485, 921.6Kbps, 15KV ESD Protection, mini DB9F-to-TB
UPort 1650-8 UPort 1650-8 USB to 8-port RS-232/422/485, 921.6Kbps, 15KV ESD Protection, mini DB9F-to-TB
UPort 204 UPort 204 4 Port entry-level USB Hub, w/ adapter
UPort 207 UPort 207 7 Port entry-level USB Hub, w/ adapter
UPort 2210 UPort 2210 2 port USB-to-Serial Converter, RS-232
UPort 2410 UPort 2410 4 port USB-to-Serial Converter, RS-232
UPort 404 UPort 404 4-port industrial USB hub, adaptor included, t: 0/60
UPort 404 w/o Adapter UPort 404 w/o Adapter 4 Port industrial-grade USB Hub, w/o adapter
UPort 404-T w/o Adapter UPort 404-T w/o Adapter 4 Port industrial-grade USB Hub, w/o adapter, t:-40/+75
UPort 407 UPort 407 7-port industrial USB hub, adaptor included, t: 0/60
UPort 407-T w/o Adapter UPort 407-T w/o Adapter 7 Port industrial-grade USB Hub, w/o adapter, t:-40/+75

BKT-DB44L BKT-DB44L DB44 Bracket Accessory Package
BKT-PWR BKT-PWR TRC-190 DIN-Rail Accessory Package V1.0
ICF-1150-M-ST ICF-1150-M-ST Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode
ICF-1150-M-ST-IEX ICF-1150-M-ST-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, IECEx Certification Approval
ICF-1150-M-ST-T ICF-1150-M-ST-T Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, -40 to 85
ICF-1150-M-ST-T-IEX ICF-1150-M-ST-T-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, t: -40/85, IECEx Certification Ap
ICF-1150-S-ST ICF-1150-S-ST Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single mode
ICF-1150-S-ST-IEX ICF-1150-S-ST-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single mode, IECEx Certification Approval
ICF-1150-S-ST-T ICF-1150-S-ST-T Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single mode, -40 to 85
ICF-1150-S-ST-T-IEX ICF-1150-S-ST-T-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single mode, t: -40/85, IECEx Certification A
ICF-1150I-M-ST ICF-1150I-M-ST Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, with 2kV 2-way Isolation
ICF-1150I-M-ST-IEX ICF-1150I-M-ST-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolation
ICF-1150I-M-ST-T ICF-1150I-M-ST-T Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, with 2kV 2-way Isolation, -40 to 85
ICF-1150I-M-ST-T-IEX ICF-1150I-M-ST-T-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolation
ICF-1150I-S-ST ICF-1150I-S-ST Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single mode, with 2kV 2-way Isolation
ICF-1150I-S-ST-IEX ICF-1150I-S-ST-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolatio
ICF-1150I-S-ST-T ICF-1150I-S-ST-T Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single mode, with 2kV 2-way Isolation, -40 to
ICF-1150I-S-ST-T-IEX ICF-1150I-S-ST-T-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolatio
ICF-1170I-M-ST ICF-1170I-M-ST Industrial CAN bus to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode
ICF-1170I-M-ST-T ICF-1170I-M-ST-T Industrial CAN bus to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, t:-40/+85
ICF-1180I-M-ST ICF-1180I-M-ST Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode
ICF-1180I-M-ST-T ICF-1180I-M-ST-T Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, t:-40/+75
ICF-1180I-S-ST ICF-1180I-S-ST Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single-mode
ICF-1180I-S-ST-T ICF-1180I-S-ST-T Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single-mode, t:-40/+75
ICF-1280I-M-ST ICF-1280I-M-ST Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, Multi-mode, ST connector, t: 0/60
ICF-1280I-M-ST-T ICF-1280I-M-ST-T Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, Multi-mode, ST connector, t: -40/75
ICF-1280I-S-ST ICF-1280I-S-ST Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, Single-mode, ST connector, t: 0/60
ICF-1280I-S-ST-T ICF-1280I-S-ST-T Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, Single-mode, ST connector, t: -40/75
Pack/Screw FMS M3x6mm NI x9 Pack/Screw FMS M3x6mm NI x9 9 screws for Plate-1
Plate-1 Plate-1 for TRC-190 Face plate to cover unused front panel slots
PWR-190-AC PWR-190-AC Optional power supply module for TRC-190 series, 110V to 220V AC input
PWR-190-DC-48 PWR-190-DC-48 Optional power supply module for TRC-190 series, 48VDC input
TCF-142-M-ST TCF-142-M-ST RS-232/422/485 to ST Fiber Multi mode Optic Converter, 921.6Kbps
TCF-142-M-ST-RM TCF-142-M-ST-RM RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter. ST Multi-mode. Slide-in Module
TCF-142-M-ST-T TCF-142-M-ST-T RS-232/422/485 to ST Fiber Multi mode,up to 2 Km,-40/+70C
TCF-142-S-ST TCF-142-S-ST RS-232/422/485 to ST Fiber Single mode Optic Converter,921.6Kbps
TCF-142-S-ST-RM TCF-142-S-ST-RM RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter. ST Single mode. Slide-in Module
TCF-142-S-ST-T TCF-142-S-ST-T RS-232/422/485 to ST Fiber Single mode,up to 20 Km,-40/+75C
TCF-90-M-ST TCF-90-M-ST RS-232 to Multi-mode ST Fiber Optic Converter, 5Km
TCF-90-S-ST TCF-90-S-ST RS-232 to Single-mode ST Fiber Optic Converter, 40Km
TRC-190-AC TRC-190-AC 19 inches chassis, 110V to 220V AC input, 19 slots
TRC-190-DC-48 TRC-190-DC-48 19 inches chassis, 48V DC input, 19 slots
Дополнительно_SC
ICF-1150-M-SC ICF-1150-M-SC Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode
ICF-1150-M-SC-IEX ICF-1150-M-SC-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode, IECEx Certification Approval
ICF-1150-M-SC-T ICF-1150-M-SC-T Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode, -40 to 85
ICF-1150-M-SC-T-IEX ICF-1150-M-SC-T-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode, t: -40/85, IECEx Certification Ap
ICF-1150-S-SC ICF-1150-S-SC Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Single-mode
ICF-1150-S-SC-IEX ICF-1150-S-SC-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Single mode, IECEx Certification Approval
ICF-1150-S-SC-T ICF-1150-S-SC-T Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Single mode, -40 to 85
ICF-1150-S-SC-T-IEX ICF-1150-S-SC-T-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Single mode, t: -40/85, IECEx Certification A
ICF-1150I-M-SC ICF-1150I-M-SC Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode, with 2kV 2-way Isolation
ICF-1150I-M-SC-IEX ICF-1150I-M-SC-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolation
ICF-1150I-M-SC-T ICF-1150I-M-SC-T Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode, with 2kV 2-way Isolation, -40 to
ICF-1150I-M-SC-T-IEX ICF-1150I-M-SC-T-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolation
ICF-1150I-S-SC ICF-1150I-S-SC Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Single mode, with 2kV 2-way Isolation
ICF-1150I-S-SC-IEX ICF-1150I-S-SC-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Single mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolatio
ICF-1150I-S-SC-T ICF-1150I-S-SC-T Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Single mode, with 2kV 2-way Isolation, -40 to
ICF-1150I-S-SC-T-IEX ICF-1150I-S-SC-T-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Single mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolatio
TCF-142-M-SC TCF-142-M-SC RS-232/422/485 to SC Fiber Converter, multi mode, up to 2 Km, fiber ring
TCF-142-M-SC-RM TCF-142-M-SC-RM RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter. SC Multi-mode. Slide-in Module
TCF-142-M-SC-T TCF-142-M-SC-T RS-232/422/485 to SC Fiber Converter, multi mode, up to 2 Km, fiber ring, t:-40/+75
TCF-142-S-SC TCF-142-S-SC RS-232/422/485 to SC Fiber Single mode Optic Converter,921.6Kbps
TCF-142-S-SC-RM TCF-142-S-SC-RM RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter. SC Single mode. Slide-in Module
TCF-142-S-SC-T TCF-142-S-SC-T RS-232/422/485 to SC Fiber Single mode Optic Converter,921.6Kbps, t:-40/+75

CN2510-16 CN2510-16 16 port Async Server, 10/100Mbps, RS-232 230.4 Kbps,RJ45,15KV
CN2510-16-48V CN2510-16-48V 16 port Async Server, 10/100Mbps, RS-232 230.4 Kbps,RJ45,15KV,+/-48V
CN2510-8 CN2510-8 8 port Async Server, 10/100Mbps, RS-232 230.4 Kbps,RJ45,15KV
CN2510-8-48V CN2510-8-48V 8 port Async Server, 10/100Mbps, RS-232 230.4 Kbps,RJ45,15KV,+/-48V
CN2610-16 CN2610-16 16 Port Dual-LAN, RS-232 Async Servers
CN2610-16-2AC CN2610-16-2AC 16 port Server, dual RS-232, RJ-45 8pin, 15KV ESD, Dual 100V to 240V
CN2610-8 CN2610-8 8 Port Dual-LAN RS-232 Servers
CN2610-8-2AC CN2610-8-2AC 8 port Server, dual RS-232, RJ-45 8pin, 15KV ESD, Dual 100V to 240V
CN2650-16 CN2650-16 16 port Server, dual RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin, 15KV ESD, 100V to 240V
CN2650-16-2AC CN2650-16-2AC 16 port Server, dual RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin, 15KV ESD, Dual 100V to 240V
CN2650-16-2AC-T CN2650-16-2AC-T 16 port Server, dual RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin, 15KV ESD, Dual 100V to 240V, t:-40/+75
CN2650-8 CN2650-8 8 port Server, dual RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin, 15KV ESD, 100V to 240V
CN2650-8-2AC CN2650-8-2AC 8 port Server, dual RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin, 15KV ESD, Dual 100V to 240V
CN2650-8-2AC-T CN2650-8-2AC-T 8 port Server, dual RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin, 15KV ESD, Dual 100V to 240V, t:-40/+75
CN2650I-16 CN2650I-16 16 ports RS-232/422/485 server with DB9 connector, 100-240VAC input with adapter with 2 KV
CN2650I-16-2AC CN2650I-16-2AC 16 ports RS-232/422/485 server with DB9, Dual 100-240VAC input with adapter with 2 KV
CN2650I-16-HV-T CN2650I-16-HV-T 16 Port Terminal Server, 3 in 1, Isolation, Dual 10/100M Ethernet, 88-300 VDC, t: -40/85
CN2650I-8 CN2650I-8 8 ports RS-232/422/485 with DB9 connector, 100-240VAC input with adapter with 2 KV
CN2650I-8-2AC CN2650I-8-2AC 8 ports RS-232/422/485 server with DB9, Dual 100-240VAC input with adapter with 2 KV
CN2650I-8-HV-T CN2650I-8-HV-T 8 Port Terminal Server, 3 in 1, Isolation, Dual 10/100M Ethernet, 88-300 VDC, t: -40/85

3G Antenna Package 3G Antenna Package 3G extension cable x2, ANT-WCDMA-AHSM-04-2.5m x2
ANT-3G-SMA ANT-3G-SMA ANT-3G-SMA SMA male antenna for cellular, support bands: 850/900/1800/1900/2100 MHz
ANT-CQB-AHSM-00-3m ANT-CQB-AHSM-00-3m Antenna, 0dBi, 10cm hight, mini magnetic, SMA, 3 m
ANT-CQB-AHSM-03-3m ANT-CQB-AHSM-03-3m Antenna, 3dBi, 25cm hight, mini magnetic, SMA, 3 m
ANT-CQB-AHSM-05-3m ANT-CQB-AHSM-05-3m Antenna, 5dBi, 37cm hight, mini magnetic, SMA, 3 m
ANT-CQB-ASM-01 ANT-CQB-ASM-01 Quad Band GSM/GPRS, Omni directional, 1 dBi, rubber SMA
ANT-LTE-ASM-02 ANT-LTE-ASM-02 Antenna, Cellular band on UMTS/LTE, Omni directional, 2 dBi, rubber SMA
ANT-WCDMA-AHSM-04-2.5m ANT-WCDMA-AHSM-04-2.5m Five-band GSM/GPRS/EDGE/UMTS/HSPA, 4 dBi, omni-directional, magnetic base antenna
ANT-WCDMA-ANF-00 ANT-WCDMA-ANF-00 Five-band GSM/GPRS/EDGE/UMTS/HSPA, 0 dBi, omni-directional, outdoor antenna
ANT-WCDMA-ASM-1.5 ANT-WCDMA-ASM-1.5 Five-band GSM/GPRS/EDGE/UMTS/HSPA, 1.5 dBi, omni-directional, rubber duck antenna
ANT-WSB0.9-YNF-12 ANT-WSB0.9-YNF-12 900 MHz, Yagi antenna for point-to-point applications, 12 dBi, N-type (female)
LTE-EU Antenna Package LTE-EU Antenna Package LTE-EU extension cable x2, ANT-LTE-ASM-02 x2

OnCell 5004-HSPA OnCell 5004-HSPA 4 port Five-band industrial UMTS/HSPA Router, 10/100M Ethernet, RJ-45 8pin, 12-48
OnCell 5104-HSPA OnCell 5104-HSPA 4 port Five-band industrial UMTS/HSPA Router, 10/100M Ethernet, IA design, 12-48V
OnCell 5104-HSPA-T OnCell 5104-HSPA-T 4 port Five-band industrial UMTS/HSPA Router, 10/100M Ethernet, IA design, 12-4
OnCell G2111 OnCell G2111 1-port RS-232 GSM/GPRS Modem, DB9 female, 12-48 VDC
OnCell G2111-T OnCell G2111-T 1-port RS-232 GSM/GPRS Modem, DB9 female, 12-48 VDC, t:-25/+70
OnCell G2151I OnCell G2151I Isolated Industrial GSM/GPRS Modem, RS-232/422/485, 2 KV isol, ANT-CQB-O-0-3m
OnCell G3110 OnCell G3110 1-Port RS-232 to GSM/GPRS/EDGE Industrial IP modem
OnCell G3110-HSPA OnCell G3110-HSPA 1 port Five-band industrial HSPA/UMTS IP-gateway, RS-232, DB9 male, 12-48 VD
OnCell G3110-HSPA-T OnCell G3110-HSPA-T 1 port Five-band industrial HSPA/UMTS IP-gateway, RS-232, DB9 male, 12-48
OnCell G3110-T OnCell G3110-T 1 port Quad-band industrial GSM/GPRS/EDGE IP-gateway, RS232, DB9 male, 12-48 VD
OnCell G3111 OnCell G3111 1 port Quad-band industrial GSM/GPRS IP-modem, RS-232, DB9 male, 12-48 VDC
OnCell G3111-HSPA OnCell G3111-HSPA 1 port Five-band industrial HSPA/UMTS IP-modem, RS-232, DB9 male, 12-48 VD
OnCell G3150 OnCell G3150 1-Port RS-232/422/485 to GSM/GPRS/EDGE Industrial IP modem
OnCell G3150-HSPA OnCell G3150-HSPA 1 port Five-band industrial HSPA/UMTS IP-gateway, RS-232/422/485, DB9 male,
OnCell G3150-HSPA-T OnCell G3150-HSPA-T 1 port Five-band industrial HSPA/UMTS IP-gateway, RS-232/422/485, DB9 male
OnCell G3150-T OnCell G3150-T 1 port Quad-band industrial GSM/GPRS/EDGE IP-gateway, RS232/422/485, DB9 male,
OnCell G3150A-LTE-EU OnCell G3150A-LTE-EU 1 port Industrial LTE Cellular Gateway, B1/B3/B7/B8/B20, RS-232/422/485, t: -30/55
OnCell G3150A-LTE-EU-T OnCell G3150A-LTE-EU-T 1 port Industrial LTE Cellular Gateway, B1/B3/B7/B8/B20, RS-232/422/485, t: -30/70
OnCell G3151 OnCell G3151 1 port Quad-band industrial GSM/GPRS IP-modem, RS-232/422/485, DB9 male, 12-48 VDC
OnCell G3151-HSPA OnCell G3151-HSPA 1 port Five-band industrial HSPA/UMTS IP-modem, RS-232/422/485, DB9 male,
OnCell G3211 OnCell G3211 2 port Quad-band industrial GSM/GPRS IP-modem, RS-232, DB9 male, 12-48 VDC
OnCell G3251 OnCell G3251 2 port Quad-band industrial GSM/GPRS IP-modem, RS-232/422/485, DB9 male, 12-48 VDC
OnCell G3470A-LTE-EU OnCell G3470A-LTE-EU 4 port, 2G/3G/4G industrial LTE Ethernet IP gateway, t: -30/55
OnCell G3470A-LTE-EU-T OnCell G3470A-LTE-EU-T 4 port, 2G/3G/4G industrial LTE Ethernet IP gateway, t: -30/70
WDR-3124A-EU WDR-3124A-EU Industrial 802.11n/HSPA wireless router, WiFi EU band, t: 0/55
WDR-3124A-EU-T WDR-3124A-EU-T Industrial 802.11n/HSPA wireless router, WiFi EU band, t: -30/70

A-ADP-QMAM-RF A-ADP-QMAM-RF QMA (male) to RP-SMA (female) Adaptor for antenna
A-CAP-NM-MIP67 (A-CAP-N-M) A-CAP-NM-MIP67 (A-CAP-N-M) Metal cap to cover N-type connector
A-CAP-WPRJ45-MC A-CAP-WPRJ45-MC Metal cap with chain for RJ45 connector
A-CRF-CTPSF-R2-50 A-CRF-CTPSF-R2-50 Cable for GPS, TNC to SMA (female), 0.5 meters
A-CRF-MHFQMAF-D1.13-14.2 A-CRF-MHFQMAF-D1.13-14.2 Mini card internal antenna with QMA connector, Locking washer, O-ring, Nut
A-CRF-MHFSF A-CRF-MHFSF i-PEX MHF (male, on cellular module) to SMA (female, on top cover) adaptor with cable. When you need to install GPS antenna or the second
A-CRF-NMNM-LL4-300 A-CRF-NMNM-LL4-300 LMR-400 LITE cable, N-type (male) to N-type (male), 3 meters
A-CRF-NMNM-LL4-600 A-CRF-NMNM-LL4-600 LMR-400 LITE cable, N-type (male) to N-type (male), 6 meters
A-CRF-NMNM-LL4-900 A-CRF-NMNM-LL4-900 LMR-400 LITE cable, N-type (male) to N-type (male), 9 meters
A-CRF-QMAMNM-R2-50 A-CRF-QMAMNM-R2-50 RG316 cable, QMA (male) to N-type (male), 0.5 meters
A-CRF-QMAMSF-R2-50 A-CRF-QMAMSF-R2-50 QMA (male) to SMA (female), 0.5 meters
A-CRF-RFQMAM-R2-50 A-CRF-RFQMAM-R2-50 RG316 cable, QMA (male) to RP-SMA (female) , 0.5 meters
A-CRF-RFRM-S1-060 A-CRF-RFRM-S1-060 S141 cable, RP SMA (male) to RP SMA (female), 0.6 meters
A-CRF-RMNM-L1-300 A-CRF-RMNM-L1-300 LMR-195 LITE cable, N-type (male) to RP SMA (male), 3 meters
A-CRF-RMNM-L1-600 A-CRF-RMNM-L1-600 LMR-195 LITE cable, N-type (male) to RP SMA (male), 6 meters
A-CRF-RMNM-L1-900 A-CRF-RMNM-L1-900 LMR-195 LITE cable, N-type (male) to RP SMA (male), 9 meters
A-CRF-SMSF-R3-100 A-CRF-SMSF-R3-100 Magnetic Base SMA Connector 1M RF Cable
A-PLG-WPRJ A-PLG-WPRJ Field-installable RJ-type plug
A-SA-NFNF-01 A-SA-NFNF-01 Surge Arrester, 0-6GHz, N-type (female) to N-type (female)
A-SA-NMNF-01 A-SA-NMNF-01 Surge Arrester, 0-6GHz, N-type (female) to N-type (male)
A-TRM-50-NM A-TRM-50-NM Terminating resistor, 50 ohm, N-type (male)
A-TRM-50-RM A-TRM-50-RM Terminating resistor, 50 ohm, RP-SMA (male)
ANT-GPS-OSM-05-3M ANT-GPS-OSM-05-3M 26 dBi, 1572 MHz, L1 band antenna
ANT-LTE-ASM-04 BK ANT-LTE-ASM-04 BK LTE Stick antenna that covers 704-960/1710-2620 MHz providing
ANT-LTE-ASM-05 BK ANT-LTE-ASM-05 BK LTE stick antenna that covers 704-960/1710-2620 MHz with a gain of 5 dBi.
ANT-LTE-OSM-03-3m BK ANT-LTE-OSM-03-3m BK Multi-band antenna that covers 700-2700 MHz. Specially designed
ANT-LTE-OSM-06-3m BK MIMO ANT-LTE-OSM-06-3m BK MIMO Multi-band antenna that covers 700-2700/2400-2500/5150-5850 MHz frequencies. Screw-fastened mounting and full IP67 waterproo
ANT-WDB-ANF-0407 ANT-WDB-ANF-0407 2.4/5GHz, Dual-band omni-directional antenna, 4/7 dBi, N-type (female)
ANT-WDB-ANF-0609 ANT-WDB-ANF-0609 Omni-directional, 2.4/5GHz,6/9dBi
ANT-WDB-ANM-0407 ANT-WDB-ANM-0407 2.4/5GHz, Dual-band omni-directional antenna, 4/7 dBi, N-type(male)
ANT-WDB-ANM-0502 ANT-WDB-ANM-0502 2.4/5GHz, Dual-band omni-directional antenna, 5/2 dBi, N-type (male)
ANT-WDB-ANM-0609 ANT-WDB-ANM-0609 Omni-directional, 2.4/5GHz, 6/9dBi
ANT-WDB-ARM-02 ANT-WDB-ARM-02 2.4/5.5GHz 2dBi dual-band antenna, RP-SMA(male) connector
ANT-WDB-O-2 ANT-WDB-O-2 2.4/5GHz, Dual band Omni-directional antenna, 2 dBi, R-SMA (male), Flat
ANT-WDB-PNF-1518 ANT-WDB-PNF-1518 Panel antenna, 2.4/5GHz, 15/18dBi
ANT-WSB-AHRM-05-1.5m ANT-WSB-AHRM-05-1.5m 2.4GHz,/4 Dipole,5dBi,RP-SMA (male)
ANT-WSB-ANF-09 ANT-WSB-ANF-09 2.4GHz,Omni-directional, 9dBi,N-Female
ANT-WSB-PNF-12 ANT-WSB-PNF-12 2.4GHz, Panel antenna, 12dBi
ANT-WSB-PNF-18 ANT-WSB-PNF-18 2.4GHz, Panel antenna, 18dBi
ANT-WSB0.9-ANF-09 ANT-WSB0.9-ANF-09 900 MHz, omni-directional antenna, 9 dBi, N-type (female)
ANT-WSB5-ANF-12 ANT-WSB5-ANF-12 5GHz, Omni-directional Antenna, 12dBi
ANT-WSB5-PNF-18 ANT-WSB5-PNF-18 5GHz, Panel Antenna, 18dBi
CRF-MHF/SMA(M)-14.2 CRF-MHF/SMA(M)-14.2 Antenna cable for MiiNePort W1
CRF-N0117SA-3M CRF-N0117SA-3M Cable N-Male to RP SMA Male,3 meters
CRF-N0429N-3M CRF-N0429N-3M CFD400 cable, N-Male to N-Male connector, 3 meters
CRF-SMA(M)/N(M)-300 CRF-SMA(M)/N(M)-300 CFD200 cable, N-type(male) to SMA (male), 3 meters
DK-DC50131 DK-DC50131 Din-rail mounting kit, 50x131mm
GPS Antenna Package GPS Antenna Package GPS extension cable x1, ANT-GPS-OSM-05-3M x1
PK-DC2DOF PK-DC2DOF Pole-mounting kit (Pack/PK Swivel kit x2)
Wi-Fi Antenna Package Wi-Fi Antenna Package Wi-Fi extension cable x2, ANT-WDB-ARM-02 x2
WK-51-01 WK-51-01 Wall mounting kit for AWK-3121, AWK-5222
WK-55 WK-55 Wall mounting kit for AWK-4121, AWK-6222 (Pack/WKx2 FMSx6/Stick AWK-4121)

AWK-1121-EU AWK-1121-EU IEEE802.11a/b/g Industrial Wireless Client, EU band
AWK-1121-EU-T AWK-1121-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g Industrial Wireless Client, EU band, t:-40/+75
AWK-1121-PoE-EU AWK-1121-PoE-EU IEEE802.11a/b/g Industrial Wireless Client, PoE Support, EU band.
AWK-1121-PoE-EU-T AWK-1121-PoE-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g Industrial Wireless Client, PoE Support, EU band, t:-40/+75
AWK-1127-EU AWK-1127-EU IEEE802.11a/b/g Industrial Wireless Client, without PoE Support, EU band
AWK-1127-EU-T AWK-1127-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g Industrial Wireless Client, without PoE Support, t: -40/75, EU band
AWK-1127-PoE-EU AWK-1127-PoE-EU IEEE802.11a/b/g Industrial Wireless Client,PoE Support, EU band
AWK-1127-PoE-EU-T AWK-1127-PoE-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g Industrial Wireless Client, PoE Support, t: -40/75, EU band
AWK-1131A-EU AWK-1131A-EU 802.11n Access Point, EU band, t: 0/60
AWK-1131A-EU-T AWK-1131A-EU-T 802.11n Access Point, EU band, t: -40/75
AWK-3121-EU AWK-3121-EU IEEE 802.11a/b/g wireless AP/Bridge/Client, EU band, t: 0/60
AWK-3121-EU-T AWK-3121-EU-T IEEE 802.11a/b/g wireless AP/Bridge/Client, EU band, t: -40/75
AWK-3131-EU AWK-3131-EU IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n wireless AP/Bridge/Client, EU band, t: 0/60
AWK-3131-EU-T AWK-3131-EU-T IEEE802.11a/g/b/n AP/Bridge/AP Client, EU band, t: 40/+75
AWK-3131A-EU AWK-3131A-EU Industrial 802.11a/b/g/n Access Point, EU Band, t: -25/60
AWK-3131A-EU-T AWK-3131A-EU-T Industrial 802.11a/b/g/n Access Point, EU Band, t: -40/75
AWK-4121-EU-T AWK-4121-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g IP68 Wireless AP/Bridge, t: -40/75, Euro band
AWK-4131-M12-EU-T AWK-4131-M12-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g/n IP68 Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12 Connector, t: -40/75, EU band
AWK-4131A-EU-T AWK-4131A-EU-T Industrial 802.11a/b/g/n Access Point, IP68, EU Band, t: -40/75
AWK-5222-EU AWK-5222-EU IEEE802.11a/b/g Dual-RF Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, EU band, t: 0/60
AWK-5222-EU-T AWK-5222-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g Dual-RF Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, EU band, t:-40/+75C
AWK-5222-M12-EU AWK-5222-M12-EU IEEE802.11a/b/g Dual-RF Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12 connector, QMA connector, EU band
AWK-5222-M12-EU-T AWK-5222-M12-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g Dual-RF Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12/QMA connectors, EU band, t:-40/+75
AWK-5232-EU AWK-5232-EU IEEE802.11a/b/g/n Dual-RF Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, EU band
AWK-5232-EU-T AWK-5232-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g/n Dual-RF Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, EU band, t:-40/+75
AWK-5232-M12-EU AWK-5232-M12-EU IEEE802.11a/b/g/n Dual-RF Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12/QMA connectors, EU band
AWK-5232-M12-EU-T AWK-5232-M12-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g/n Dual-RF Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12/QMA connectors, EU band, t:-40/+75
AWK-6222-EU-T AWK-6222-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g IP68 Dual-RF Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, US band, t: -40/75
AWK-6232-M12-EU-T AWK-6232-M12-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g/n IP68 Dual-RF Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12 Connector, EU band, t: -40/75

Точки доступа RCC (Межвагонная связь)
AWK-3131-M12-RCC-EU AWK-3131-M12-RCC-EU 802.11n, ACC/AP/bridge/client, t: -25/+60, M12 connector
AWK-3131-M12-RCC-EU-CT AWK-3131-M12-RCC-EU-CT 802.11n, ACC/AP/bridge/client, -25~60°C operating temperature, M12 connector. conformal coating
AWK-3131-M12-RCC-EU-CT-T AWK-3131-M12-RCC-EU-CT-T 802.11n, ACC/AP/bridge/client, -40~75°C operating temperature, M12 connector. conformal coating
AWK-3131-M12-RCC-EU-T AWK-3131-M12-RCC-EU-T 802.11n, ACC/AP/bridge/client, t: -40/+75, M12 connector
AWK-5232-M12-RCC-EU-T AWK-5232-M12-RC IEEE802.11a/b/g/n Dual-RF Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12/QMA connectors, EU band, ACC (inter-carriage communication enabled), t:-40
AWK-5232-M12-RCC-EU AWK-5232-M12-RCC-EU IEEE802.11a/b/g/n Dual-RF Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12/QMA connectors, EU band, ACC (inter-carriage communication enabled)
AWK-5232-M12-RCC-EU-CT AWK-5232-M12-RCC-EU-CT Rail onboard, 802.11n Duail-RF Access Point, M12/QMA, EU band, t: -25/60, Coating
AWK-5232-M12-RCC-EU-CT-T AWK-5232-M12-RCC-EU-CT-T Rail onboard, 802.11n Duail-RF Access Point, M12/QMA, EU band, t: -40/75, Coating
Точки доступа RTG (Turbo Roaming)
AWK-3121-M12-RTG-EU AWK-3121-M12-RTG-EU IEEE802.11a/b/g Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12/QMA connectors, Train to Ground, EU band
AWK-3121-M12-RTG-EU-CT AWK-3121-M12-RTG-EU-CT Train to ground, 802.11a/b/g Access Point, M12/QMA, EU band, t: -25/60, Coating
AWK-3121-M12-RTG-EU-CT-T AWK-3121-M12-RTG-EU-CT-T Train to ground, 802.11a/b/g Access Point, M12/QMA, EU band, t: -40/75, Coating
AWK-3121-M12-RTG-EU-T AWK-3121-M12-RTG-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12/QMA connectors, Train to Ground, EU band, t: -40/75
AWK-3121-SSC-RTG-EU AWK-3121-SSC-RTG-EU IEEE802.11a/b/g Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, SSC connector, Train to Ground, EU band
AWK-3121-SSC-RTG-EU-T AWK-3121-SSC-RTG-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, SCC connector, Train to Ground, EU band, t: -40/75
TAP-6226-TC-EU-T TAP-6226-TC-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g IP68 Dual-RF Wireless Trackside AP, top connector, high power, EU band, t: -40/75
WAC-1001 WAC-1001 Industrial wireless access controller
WAC-1001-T WAC-1001-T Industrial wireless access controller, t:-40/+75
WAC-2004 WAC-2004 Advanced industrial wireless access controller with EU power cord, t:0/50

VP-1214MPIR VP-1214MPIR 12.5-50 mm F1.4 day & night lens to work with VPort 36-1MP series
VP-3112MPIR VP-3112MPIR 2.6X, 3.1mm x 8mm, F1.2, Day & Night Lens
VP-3113MPIR VP-3113MPIR 2.6X, 3.1mm?8mm, F1.2, Day & Night, Megapixel, Vari?focal, Manual Iris, IR Lens
VPort 06-2L25M VPort 06-2L25M EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input, 24VDC,2.5mm Lens,-25 to55°C
VPort 06-2L25M-CT VPort 06-2L25M-CT EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input, 12/24VDC, 2.5mm Lens,-25 to55°C, coating
VPort 06-2L25M-CT-T VPort 06-2L25M-CT-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input, 12/24VDC, 2.5mm Lens,-40 to70°C, coating
VPort 06-2L25M-T VPort 06-2L25M-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input, 12/24VDC, 2.5mm Lens,-40 to70°C
VPort 06-2L36M VPort 06-2L36M EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input, 12/24VDC, 3.6mm Lens,-25 to55°C
VPort 06-2L36M-CT VPort 06-2L36M-CT EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input, 12/24VDC, 3.6mm Lens,-25 to55°C, coating
VPort 06-2L36M-CT-T VPort 06-2L36M-CT-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input, 12/24VDC, 3.6mm Lens,-40 to70°C, coating
VPort 06-2L36M-T VPort 06-2L36M-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input, 12/24VDC, 3.6mm Lens,-40 to70°C
VPort 06-2L42M VPort 06-2L42M EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input, 12/24VDC, 4.2mm Lens,-25 to55°C
VPort 06-2L42M-CT VPort 06-2L42M-CT EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input, 12/24VDC, 4.2mm Lens,-25 to55°C, coating
VPort 06-2L42M-CT-T VPort 06-2L42M-CT-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input, 12/24VDC, 4.2mm Lens,-40 to70°C, coating
VPort 06-2L42M-T VPort 06-2L42M-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input, 12/24VDC, 4.2mm Lens,-40 to70°C
VPort 06-2L60M VPort 06-2L60M EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input, 24VDC,6.0mm Lens,-25 to55°C
VPort 06-2L60M-CT VPort 06-2L60M-CT EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input, 12/24VDC, 6.0mm Lens,-25 to55°C, coating
VPort 06-2L60M-CT-T VPort 06-2L60M-CT-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input, 12/24VDC, 6.0mm Lens,-40 to70°C, coating
VPort 06-2L60M-T VPort 06-2L60M-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input, 12/24VDC, 6.0mm Lens,-40 to70°C
VPort 06-2L80M VPort 06-2L80M EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input, 12/24VDC, 8.0mm Lens,-25 to55°C
VPort 06-2L80M-CT VPort 06-2L80M-CT EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input, 12/24VDC, 8.0mm Lens,-25 to55°C, coating
VPort 06-2L80M-CT-T VPort 06-2L80M-CT-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input, 12/24VDC, 8.0mm Lens,-40 to70°C, coating
VPort 06-2L80M-T VPort 06-2L80M-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input, 12/24VDC, 8.0mm Lens,-40 to70°C
VPort 06-2M25M VPort 06-2M25M EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 mic built-in, 24VDC,2.5mm Lens, t: -25/55
VPort 06-2M25M-CT VPort 06-2M25M-CT EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 mic built-in, 24VDC,2.5mm Lens, t: -25/55, coating
VPort 06-2M25M-CT-T VPort 06-2M25M-CT-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 mic built-in, 24VDC,2.5mm Lens, t: -40/70, coating
VPort 06-2M25M-T VPort 06-2M25M-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 mic built-in, 24VDC,2.5mm Lens, t: -40/70
VPort 06-2M36M VPort 06-2M36M EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 mic built-in, 24VDC,3.6mm Lens, t: -25/55
VPort 06-2M36M-CT VPort 06-2M36M-CT EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 mic built-in, 24VDC,3.6mm Lens, t: -25/55, coating
VPort 06-2M36M-CT-T VPort 06-2M36M-CT-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 mic built-in, 24VDC,3.6mm Lens, t: -40/70, coating
VPort 06-2M36M-T VPort 06-2M36M-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 mic built-in, 24VDC,3.6mm Lens, t: -40/70
VPort 06-2M42M VPort 06-2M42M EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 mic built-in, 24VDC,4.2mm Lens, t: -25/55
VPort 06-2M42M-CT VPort 06-2M42M-CT EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 mic built-in, 24VDC,4.2mm Lens, t: -25/55, coating
VPort 06-2M42M-CT-T VPort 06-2M42M-CT-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 mic built-in, 24VDC,4.2mm Lens, t: -40/70, coating
VPort 06-2M42M-T VPort 06-2M42M-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 mic built-in, 24VDC,4.2mm Lens, t: -40/70
VPort 06-2M60M VPort 06-2M60M EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 mic built-in, 24VDC,6.0mm Lens, t: -25/55
VPort 06-2M60M-CT VPort 06-2M60M-CT EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 mic built-in, 24VDC,6.0mm Lens, t: -25/55, coating
VPort 06-2M60M-CT-T VPort 06-2M60M-CT-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 mic built-in, 24VDC,6.0mm Lens, t: -40/70, coating
VPort 06-2M60M-T VPort 06-2M60M-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 mic built-in, 24VDC,6.0mm Lens, t: -40/70
VPort 06-2M80M VPort 06-2M80M EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 mic built-in, 24VDC,8.0mm Lens, t: -25/55
VPort 06-2M80M-CT VPort 06-2M80M-CT EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 mic built-in, 24VDC,8.0mm Lens, t: -25/55, coating
VPort 06-2M80M-CT-T VPort 06-2M80M-CT-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 mic built-in, 24VDC,8.0mm Lens, t: -40/70, coating
VPort 06-2M80M-T VPort 06-2M80M-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 mic built-in, 24VDC,8.0mm Lens, t: -40/70
VPort 26A-1MP VPort 26A-1MP Outdoor H.264/MJPEG HD fixed dome IP camera, 12/24VDC or 24VAC, t: -40/+50
VPort 26A-1MP-T VPort 26A-1MP-T Outdoor H.264/MJPEG HD fixed dome IP camera, 12/24VDC or 24VAC, t:-40/+75
VPort 36-1MP VPort 36-1MP H.264/MJPEG box IP cam
VPort 36-1MP-IVA VPort 36-1MP-IVA H.264/MJPEG box IP cam, Intelligent Video Analysis
VPort 36-1MP-IVA-T VPort 36-1MP-IVA-T H.264/MJPEG box IP cam, Intelligent Video Analysis, t:-40/+75
VPort 36-1MP-T VPort 36-1MP-T H.264/MJPEG box IP cam, t:-40/+75
VPort 36-2L2X VPort 36-2L2X 1080P, box IP camera, 10 to 23mm lens, t: -25/60, Psample
VPort 36-2L2X-T VPort 36-2L2X-T 1080P, box IP camera, 10 to 23mm lens, t: -40/75, Psample
VPort 36-2L3X VPort 36-2L3X 1080P, box IP camera, 3 to 9mm lens, t: -25/60, Psample
VPort 36-2L3X-T VPort 36-2L3X-T 1080P, box IP camera, 3 to 9mm lens, t: -40/75, Psample
VPort 56-2MP-CAM10X VPort 56-2MP-CAM10X Full HD zoom IP camera, RJ45 Ethernet port, 24VAC/VDC/PoE, 0 to 60°C
VPort 56-2MP-CAM10X-S-SC VPort 56-2MP-CAM10X-S-SC Full HD zoom IP camera, Single mode SC fiber, 24VAC/VDC/PoE, t: 0/60
VPort 56-2MP-CAM10X-S-SC-T VPort 56-2MP-CAM10X-S-SC-T Full HD zoom IP camera, Single mode SC fiber, 24VAC/VDC/PoE, t: -40/75
VPort 56-2MP-CAM10X-T VPort 56-2MP-CAM10X-T Full HD zoom IP camera, RJ45 Ethernet port, 24VAC/VDC/PoE, -35 to
VPort 66-2MP-CAM22X VPort 66-2MP-CAM22X 1080P PTZ dome IP camera, 22X optical zoom, RJ45 Ethernet port, 24 VAC/ VDC, t: -40/65
VPort 66-2MP-CAM30X VPort 66-2MP-CAM30X 1080P PTZ dome IP camera, 30X optical zoom, RJ45 Ethernet port, 24 VAC/ VDC, t: -40/65
VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM25 VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM25 EN50155,HD,compact IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio-in,PoE,2.5mm Lens, t: -25/55
VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM25-CT VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM25-CT EN50155,HD,compact IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio-in,PoE,2.5mm Lens, t: -25/55,coating
VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM25-CT-T VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM25-CT-T EN50155,HD,compact IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio-in,PoE,2.5mm Lens, t: -40/70,coating
VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM25-T VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM25-T EN50155,HD,compact IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio-in,PoE,2.5mm Lens, t: -40/70
VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM36 VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM36 EN50155, HD, H.264/MJPEG compact IP camera, M12 connector, 1 audio input,
VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM36-CT VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM36-CT EN50155, HD, compact IP camera, M12 connector, 1 audio input, PoE, 3.6mm Lens, t: -25/55, coating
VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM36-CT-T VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM36-CT-T EN50155, HD, compact IP camera, M12 connector, 1 audio input, PoE, 3.6mm Lens, t: -40/70, coating
VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM36-T VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM36-T EN50155, HD, H.264/MJPEG compact IP camera, M12 connector, 1 audio input
VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM42 VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM42 EN50155, HD, H.264/MJPEG compact IP camera, M12 connector, 1 audio input, PoE, 4.2mm Lens
VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM42-CT VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM42-CT EN50155, HD, compact IP camera, M12 connector, 1 audio input, PoE, 4.2mm Lens, t: -25/55, coating
VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM42-CT-T VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM42-CT-T EN50155, HD, compact IP camera, M12 connector, 1 audio input, PoE, 4.2mm Lens, t: -40/70, coating
VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM42-T VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM42-T EN50155, HD, H.264/MJPEG compact IP camera, M12 connector, 1 audio inpu
VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM60 VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM60 EN50155, HD, H.264/MJPEG compact IP camera, M12 connector, 1 audio inp
VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM60-CT VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM60-CT EN50155, HD, compact IP camera, M12 connector, 1 audio input, PoE, 6.0mm Lens, t: -25/55, coating
VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM60-CT-T VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM60-CT-T EN50155, HD, compact IP camera, M12 connector, 1 audio input, PoE, 6.0mm Lens, t: -40/70, coating
VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM60-T VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM60-T EN50155, HD, H.264/MJPEG compact IP camera, M12 connector, 1 audio input, PoE
VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM80 VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM80 EN50155,HD,compact IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio-in,PoE,8.0mm Lens, t: -25/55
VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM80-CT VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM80-CT EN50155,HD,compact IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio-in,PoE,8.0mm Lens, t: -25/55,coating
VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM80-CT-T VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM80-CT-T EN50155,HD,compact IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio-in,PoE,8.0mm Lens, t: -40/70,coating
VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM80-T VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM80-T EN50155,HD,compact IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio-in,PoE,8.0mm Lens, t: -40/70
VPort P06-1MP-M12-MIC-CAM36 VPort P06-1MP-M12-MIC-CAM36 EN50155,HD,H.264/MJPEG compact IP camera,M12 connector,1 MIC, PoE,3.6mm Lens,- t: -25/55
VPort P06-1MP-M12-MIC-CAM36-CT VPort P06-1MP-M12-MIC-CAM36-CT EN50155, HD, compact IP camera, M12 connector, 1 microphone, PoE, 3.6mm Lens, t: -25/55, coating
VPort P06-1MP-M12-MIC-CAM36-CT-T VPort P06-1MP-M12-MIC-CAM36-CT-T EN50155, HD, compact IP camera, M12 connector, 1 microphone, PoE, 3.6mm Lens, t: -40/70, coating
VPort P06-1MP-M12-MIC-CAM36-T VPort P06-1MP-M12-MIC-CAM36-T EN50155,HD,H.264/MJPEG compact IP camera,M12 connector,1 MIC, PoE,3.6mm Lens, t: -40/70
VPort P06-1MP-M12-MIC-CAM42 VPort P06-1MP-M12-MIC-CAM42 EN50155,HD,H.264/MJPEG compact IP camera,M12 connector,1 MIC, PoE,4.2mm Lens, t:-25/55
VPort P06-1MP-M12-MIC-CAM42-CT VPort P06-1MP-M12-MIC-CAM42-CT EN50155, HD, compact IP camera, M12 connector, 1 microphone, PoE, 4.2mm Lens, t: -25/55, coating
VPort P06-1MP-M12-MIC-CAM42-CT-T VPort P06-1MP-M12-MIC-CAM42-CT-T EN50155, HD, compact IP camera, M12 connector, 1 microphone, PoE, 4.2mm Lens, t: -40/70, coating
VPort P06-1MP-M12-MIC-CAM42-T VPort P06-1MP-M12-MIC-CAM42-T EN50155,HD,H.264/MJPEG compact IP camera,M12 connector,1 MIC, PoE,4.2mm Lens,t:-40/70
VPort P06-1MP-M12-MIC-CAM60 VPort P06-1MP-M12-MIC-CAM60 EN50155,HD,H.264/MJPEG compact IP camera,M12 connector,1 MIC, PoE,6.0mm Lens,t:-25/55
VPort P06-1MP-M12-MIC-CAM60-CT VPort P06-1MP-M12-MIC-CAM60-CT EN50155, HD, compact IP camera, M12 connector, 1 microphone, PoE, 6.0mm Lens, t: -25/55, coating
VPort P06-1MP-M12-MIC-CAM60-CT-T VPort P06-1MP-M12-MIC-CAM60-CT-T EN50155, HD, compact IP camera, M12 connector, 1 microphone, PoE, 6.0mm Lens, t; -40/70, coating
VPort P06-1MP-M12-MIC-CAM60-T VPort P06-1MP-M12-MIC-CAM60-T EN50155,HD,H.264/MJPEG compact IP camera,M12 connector,1 MIC, PoE,6.0mm Lens,t:-40/70
VPort P06-2L25M VPort P06-2L25M EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input,PoE , 2.5mm Lens,-25 to55°C
VPort P06-2L25M-CT VPort P06-2L25M-CT EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input,PoE , 2.5mm Lens,-25 to55°C, coating
VPort P06-2L25M-CT-T VPort P06-2L25M-CT-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input,PoE , 2.5mm Lens,-40 to70°C, coating
VPort P06-2L25M-T VPort P06-2L25M-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input,PoE , 2.5mm Lens,-40 to70°C
VPort P06-2L36M VPort P06-2L36M EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input,PoE , 3.6mm Lens,-25 to55°C
VPort P06-2L36M-CT VPort P06-2L36M-CT EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input,PoE , 3.6mm Lens,-25 to55°C, coating
VPort P06-2L36M-CT-T VPort P06-2L36M-CT-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input,PoE , 3.6mm Lens,-40 to70°C, coating
VPort P06-2L36M-T VPort P06-2L36M-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input,PoE , 3.6mm Lens,-40 to70°C
VPort P06-2L42M VPort P06-2L42M EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input,PoE , 4.2mm Lens,-25 to55°C
VPort P06-2L42M-CT VPort P06-2L42M-CT EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input,PoE , 4.2mm Lens,-25 to55°C,, coating
VPort P06-2L42M-CT-T VPort P06-2L42M-CT-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input,PoE , 4.2mm Lens,-40 to70°C, coating
VPort P06-2L42M-T VPort P06-2L42M-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input,PoE , 4.2mm Lens,-40 to70°C
VPort P06-2L60M VPort P06-2L60M EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input,PoE , 6.0mm Lens,-25 to55°C
VPort P06-2L60M-CT VPort P06-2L60M-CT EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input,PoE , 6.0mm Lens,-25 to55°C, coating
VPort P06-2L60M-CT-T VPort P06-2L60M-CT-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input,PoE , 6.0mm Lens,-40 to70°C, coating
VPort P06-2L60M-T VPort P06-2L60M-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input,PoE , 6.0mm Lens,-40 to70°C
VPort P06-2L80M VPort P06-2L80M EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input,PoE , 8.0mm Lens,-25 to55°C
VPort P06-2L80M-CT VPort P06-2L80M-CT EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input,PoE , 8.0mm Lens,-25 to55°C, coating
VPort P06-2L80M-CT-T VPort P06-2L80M-CT-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input,PoE , 8.0mm Lens,-40 to70°C, coating
VPort P06-2L80M-T VPort P06-2L80M-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input,PoE , 8.0mm Lens,-40 to70°C
VPort P06-2M25M VPort P06-2M25M EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 mic built-in,PoE , 2.5mm Lens, t: -25/55
VPort P06-2M25M-CT VPort P06-2M25M-CT EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 mic built-in,PoE , 2.5mm Lens, t: -25/55, coating
VPort P06-2M25M-CT-T VPort P06-2M25M-CT-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 mic built-in,PoE , 2.5mm Lens, t: -40/70, coating
VPort P06-2M25M-T VPort P06-2M25M-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 mic built-in,PoE , 2.5mm Lens, t: -40/70
VPort P06-2M36M VPort P06-2M36M EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio input,PoE , 3.6mm Lens, t: -25/55
VPort P06-2M36M-CT VPort P06-2M36M-CT EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 mic built-in,PoE , 3.6mm Lens, t: -25/55, coating
VPort P06-2M36M-CT-T VPort P06-2M36M-CT-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 mic built-in,PoE , 3.6mm Lens, t: -40/70, coating
VPort P06-2M36M-T VPort P06-2M36M-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 mic built-in,PoE , 3.6mm Lens, t: -40/70
VPort P06-2M42M VPort P06-2M42M EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 mic built-in,PoE , 4.2mm Lens, t: -25/55
VPort P06-2M42M-CT VPort P06-2M42M-CT EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 mic built-in,PoE , 4.2mm Lens, t: -25/55, coating
VPort P06-2M42M-CT-T VPort P06-2M42M-CT-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 mic built-in,PoE , 4.2mm Lens, t: -40/70, coating
VPort P06-2M42M-T VPort P06-2M42M-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 mic built-in,PoE , 4.2mm Lens, t: -40/70
VPort P06-2M60M VPort P06-2M60M EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 mic built-in,PoE , 6.0mm Lens, t: -25/55
VPort P06-2M60M-CT VPort P06-2M60M-CT EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 mic built-in,PoE , 6.0mm Lens, t: -25/55, coating
VPort P06-2M60M-CT-T VPort P06-2M60M-CT-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 mic built-in,PoE , 6.0mm Lens, t: -40/70, coating
VPort P06-2M60M-T VPort P06-2M60M-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 mic built-in,PoE , 6.0mm Lens, t: -40/70
VPort P06-2M80M VPort P06-2M80M EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 mic built-in,PoE , 8.0mm Lens, t: -25/55
VPort P06-2M80M-CT VPort P06-2M80M-CT EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 mic built-in,PoE , 8.0mm Lens, t: -25/55, coating
VPort P06-2M80M-CT-T VPort P06-2M80M-CT-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 mic built-in,PoE , 8.0mm Lens, t: -40/70, coating
VPort P06-2M80M-T VPort P06-2M80M-T EN50155,FHD,H.264/MJPEG IP camera,M12 connector,1 mic built-in,PoE , 8.0mm Lens, t: -40/70
VPort P06HC-1MP-M12-CAM25 VPort P06HC-1MP-M12-CAM25 EN 50155 compliant, HD, H.264/MJPEG square IP camera, 2.5 mm lens
VPort P06HC-1MP-M12-CAM36 VPort P06HC-1MP-M12-CAM36 EN 50155 compliant, HD, H.264/MJPEG square IP camera, 3.6 mm le
VPort P06HC-1MP-M12-CAM36-CT VPort P06HC-1MP-M12-CAM36-CT EN 50155 , HD, square IP camera, M12 connector, PoE, 3.6mm lens, t: -25/55, coating
VPort P16-1MP-M12-CAM36 VPort P16-1MP-M12-CAM36 EN50155, HD image, rugged fixed-dome IP camera, PoE, M12 connector, 3.6mm lens, t: -25/55
VPort P16-1MP-M12-CAM36-CT VPort P16-1MP-M12-CAM36-CT EN50155, HD image, rugged fixed-dome IP camera, PoE, M12 connector, 3.6mm lens, t: -25/55, coating
VPort P16-1MP-M12-CAM36-CT-T VPort P16-1MP-M12-CAM36-CT-T EN50155, HD image, rugged fixed-dome IP camera, PoE, M12 connector, 3.6mm lens, t: -40/70, coating
VPort P16-1MP-M12-CAM36-T VPort P16-1MP-M12-CAM36-T EN50155, HD image, rugged fixed-dome IP camera, PoE, M12 connector, 3.6mm lens, t: -40/70
VPort P16-1MP-M12-CAM80 VPort P16-1MP-M12-CAM80 EN50155, HD image, rugged fixed-dome IP camera, PoE, M12 connector, 8.0mm lens, t: -25/55
VPort P16-1MP-M12-CAM80-CT VPort P16-1MP-M12-CAM80-CT EN50155, HD image, rugged fixed-dome IP camera, PoE, M12 connector, 8.0mm lens, t: -25/55, coating
VPort P16-1MP-M12-CAM80-CT-T VPort P16-1MP-M12-CAM80-CT-T EN50155, HD image, rugged fixed-dome IP camera, PoE, M12 connector, 8.0mm lens, t: -40/70, coating
VPort P16-1MP-M12-CAM80-T VPort P16-1MP-M12-CAM80-T EN50155, HD image, rugged fixed-dome IP camera, PoE, M12 connector, 8.0mm lens, t: -40/70
VPort P16-1MP-M12-IR-CAM36 VPort P16-1MP-M12-IR-CAM36 EN50155, HD image, fixed-dome IP camera, PoE, M12 connector, IR, MIC, 1DI, 3.6mm lens, t: -25/55
VPort P16-1MP-M12-IR-CAM36-CT VPort P16-1MP-M12-IR-CAM36-CT EN50155, HD image, fixed-dome IP camera, PoE, M12 connector, IR, MIC, 1DI, 3.6mm lens, t: -25/55, coating
VPort P16-1MP-M12-IR-CAM36-CT-T VPort P16-1MP-M12-IR-CAM36-CT-T EN50155, HD image, fixed-dome IP camera, PoE, M12 connector, IR, MIC, 1DI, 3.6mm lens, t: -40/70, coating
VPort P16-1MP-M12-IR-CAM36-T VPort P16-1MP-M12-IR-CAM36-T EN50155, HD image, fixed-dome IP camera, PoE, M12 connector, IR, MIC, 1DI, 3.6mm lens, t: -40/70
VPort P16-1MP-M12-IR-CAM80 VPort P16-1MP-M12-IR-CAM80 EN50155, HD image, fixed-dome IP camera, PoE, M12 connector, IR, MIC, 1DI, 8.0mm lens, t: -25/55
VPort P16-1MP-M12-IR-CAM80-CT VPort P16-1MP-M12-IR-CAM80-CT EN50155, HD image, fixed-dome IP camera, PoE, M12 connector, IR, MIC, 1DI, 8.0mm lens, t: -25/55, coating
VPort P16-1MP-M12-IR-CAM80-CT-T VPort P16-1MP-M12-IR-CAM80-CT-T EN50155, HD image, fixed-dome IP camera, PoE, M12 connector, IR, MIC, 1DI, 8.0mm lens,t: -40/70, coating
VPort P16-1MP-M12-IR-CAM80-T VPort P16-1MP-M12-IR-CAM80-T EN50155, HD image, fixed-dome IP camera, PoE, M12 connector, IR, MIC, 1DI, 8.0mm lens, t: -40/70
VPort P16-2MR36M VPort P16-2MR36M EN50155, day& night, IR, FHD IP Camera, 3.6mm lens, PoE, M12 connector, t: -25/55
VPort P16-2MR36M-CT VPort P16-2MR36M-CT EN50155, day& night, IR, FHD IP Camera, 3.6mm lens, PoE, M12 connector, -25 to 55°C, coating
VPort P16-2MR36M-CT-T VPort P16-2MR36M-CT-T EN50155, day& night, IR, FHD IP Camera, 3.6mm lens, PoE, M12 connector, -40 to 70°C, coating
VPort P16-2MR36M-T VPort P16-2MR36M-T EN50155, day& night, IR, FHD IP Camera, 3.6mm lens, PoE, M12 connector, -40 to 70°C
VPort P16-2MR42M VPort P16-2MR42M EN50155, day& night, IR, FHD IP Camera, 4.2mm lens, PoE, M12 connector, -25 to 55°C
VPort P16-2MR42M-CT VPort P16-2MR42M-CT EN50155, day& night, IR, FHD IP Camera, 4.2mm lens, PoE, M12 connector, -25 to 55°C, coating
VPort P16-2MR42M-CT-T VPort P16-2MR42M-CT-T EN50155, day& night, IR, FHD IP Camera, 4.2mm lens, PoE, M12 connector, -40 to 70°C, coating
VPort P16-2MR42M-T VPort P16-2MR42M-T EN50155, day& night, IR, FHD IP Camera, 4.2mm lens, PoE, M12 connector, -40 to 70°C
VPort P16-2MR60M VPort P16-2MR60M EN50155, day& night, IR, FHD IP Camera, 6.0mm lens, PoE, M12 connector, -25 to 55°C
VPort P16-2MR60M-CT VPort P16-2MR60M-CT EN50155, day& night, IR, FHD IP Camera, 6.0mm lens, PoE, M12 connector, -25 to 55°C, coating
VPort P16-2MR60M-CT-T VPort P16-2MR60M-CT-T EN50155, day& night, IR, FHD IP Camera, 6.0mm lens, PoE, M12 connector, -40 to 70°C, coating
VPort P16-2MR60M-T VPort P16-2MR60M-T EN50155, day& night, IR, FHD IP Camera, 6.0mm lens, PoE, M12 connector, -40 to 70°C
VPort P16-2MR80M VPort P16-2MR80M EN50155, day& night, IR, FHD IP Camera, 8.0mm lens, PoE, M12 connector, -25 to 55°C
VPort P16-2MR80M-CT VPort P16-2MR80M-CT EN50155, day& night, IR, FHD IP Camera, 8.0mm lens, PoE, M12 connector, -25 to 55°C, coating
VPort P16-2MR80M-CT-T VPort P16-2MR80M-CT-T EN50155, day& night, IR, FHD IP Camera, 8.0mm lens, PoE, M12 connector, -40 to 70°C, coating
VPort P16-2MR80M-T VPort P16-2MR80M-T EN50155, day& night, IR, FHD IP Camera, 8.0mm lens, PoE, M12 connector, -40 to 70°C
VPort P26A-1MP VPort P26A-1MP Outdoor H.264/MJPEG HD fixed dome IP camera, PoE, t:-40/+50
VPort P26A-1MP-T VPort P26A-1MP-T Outdoor H.264/MJPEG HD fixed dome IP camera, PoE, t:-40/+75

MxNVR-IA8 MxNVR-IA8 8-channel Video Recorder, 1 x 10/100/1000BaseT(X) Ethernet port, 24VDC
MxNVR-IA8-T MxNVR-IA8-T 8-channel Video Recorder, 1 x 10/100/1000BaseT(X) Ethernet port, 24VDC, t:-40/+75
MxNVR-MO4 MxNVR-MO4 4-channel H.264/MJPEG Industrial Video Recorder, 1 SATA socket, M12 Ethernet connector
MxNVR-MO4-T MxNVR-MO4-T 4-channel H.264/MJPEG Industrial Video Recorder, 1 SATA socket, M12 Ethernet connector, t:-40/+75
MxNVR-RO-T MxNVR-RO-T Onboard NVR, x86 embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE, VGA,DVI, 2 LANs, 2 serial ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 ports, 24 to 110 VDC
VP-022D VP-022D H.264 1080P IP Video Decoder
VPort 364A VPort 364A 4-channel H.264/MJPEG Industrial Video Encoder, 1 10/100BaseT(X) Ethernet
VPort 364A-M-SC VPort 364A-M-SC 4-channel H.264/MJPEG Industrial Video Encoder, 1 100BaseFX Ethernet port, multi
VPort 364A-M-SC-T VPort 364A-M-SC-T 4-channel H.264/MJPEG Industrial Video Encoder, 1 100BaseFX Ethernet port, mul
VPort 364A-S-SC VPort 364A-S-SC 4-channel H.264/MJPEG Industrial Video Encoder, 1 100BaseFX Ethernet port, singl
VPort 364A-S-SC-T VPort 364A-S-SC-T 4-channel H.264/MJPEG Industrial Video Encoder, 1 single mode 100BaseFX Ethernet port, t:-40/+75
VPort 364A-T VPort 364A-T 4-ch H.264/MJPEG Video Encoder, 1 x 10/100BaseT(X), -40/+75C
VPort 461A VPort 461A Full Motion, 1-ch Industrial Video Encoder, 2 10/100BaseT(X) Ethernet port, t: -25/60
VPort 461A-T VPort 461A-T Full Motion, 1-ch Industrial Video Encoder, 2 10/100BaseT(X) Ethernet port, -40 to 75°C

Dome Cover/VPort-26 Clear Dome Cover/VPort-26 Clear (P/N: 1602000260020)
SoftCMS-100 SoftCMS-100 100-channel video management software for large scale industrial automation systems
SoftCMS-200 SoftCMS-200 200-channel video management software for large scale industrial automation systems
SoftCMS-500 SoftCMS-500 500-channel video management software for large scale industrial automation systems
SoftNVR-IA SoftNVR-IA 64-channel Industrial Automation IP Surveillance Software
Videotec PTCC1 Videotec PTCC1 Pole mount adaptor O 80 – 150mm (3.14 – 5.9in) for UPTWBA
Videotec UPT2SVJAN00E Videotec UPT2SVJAN00E Ulisse Netcam PT Scanner, 24Vac, bracket for IR illuminators, wiper and heater, -20 to 60°C
Videotec UPTIRN108A00 Videotec UPTIRN108A00 IR LED illuminator 10°, 850nm, 24VAC/12/24Vdc, used with Videotec Ulisse Netcam only, 240m, -50 to 60°C
Videotec UPTIRN308A00 Videotec UPTIRN308A00 IR LED illuminator 30°, 850nm, 24VAC/12/24Vdc, used with Videotec Ulisse Netcam only, 130m, -50 to 60°C
Videotec UPTIRN608A00 Videotec UPTIRN608A00 IR LED illuminator 60°, 850nm, 24VAC/12/24Vdc, used with Videotec Ulisse Netcam only, 80m, -50 to 60°C
Videotec UPTWBA Videotec UPTWBA Wall mount bracket with internal cable channel, suitable for Videotec Ulisse Netcam
Videotec UPTWBTA Videotec UPTWBTA Parapet bracket with internal cable channel, suitable for Videotec Ulisse Netcam
VP-06TC1 VP-06TC1 Top cover for VPort 06-1MP
VP-510CPM VP-510CPM O67 to 178mm Pole mounting kit for VP-520LB
VP-520HB VP-520HB Pendant Mounting Kit for mounting VPort 26 on ceiling (with 30cm straight tube)
VP-520L VP-520L Wall Mounting Kit for mounting VPort 26 on the wall
VP-520LB VP-520LB Wall Mounting Kit for mounting PTZ Dome camera on the wall
VP-CI701 VP-CI701 IP68, Tempered Glass, Indoor/Outdoor Housing
VP-CI800 VP-CI800 Wall Mount Bracket for VP-CI701
VP-CI803 VP-CI803 Indoor mounting kit, aluminum, black
VP-CI808 VP-CI808 O50 to 130mm pole mouting kit for VP-CI800
VP-CI815 VP-CI815 Pole Mount Bracket fir VP-CI800
VP-CI820 VP-CI820 O360mm pole mounting kit for VP-CI800
VP-CPM VP-CPM Pole/Corner Mounting Kit for mounting VPort 26 on a pole or corner with VP-520L
VP-FD1 VP-DP01 0.6g x 2 dry pack with sticker
VP-FMK1 VP-FMK1 Flush mounting kit for VPort P16 IP camera
VP-FP1 VP-FP1 Fixed plate for VPort P06-1MP-M12 surface mounting
VP-IR22080 VP-IR22080 Infrared LED illuminator 20°, 850nm, 12Vdc, distances up to 60m-100m
VP-IR26080 VP-IR26080 Infrared LED illuminator 60°, 850nm, 12Vdc, distances up to 20m-50m
VP-IR31081 VP-IR31081 Infrared LED illuminator 10°, 850nm, 24Vac – 12/24Vdc, used with VP-PT2101 only
VP-IR33081 VP-IR33081 Infrared LED illuminator 30°, 850nm, 24Vac – 12/24Vdc, used with VP-PT2101 only
VP-IR36081 VP-IR36081 Infrared LED illuminator 60°, 850nm, 24Vac – 12/24Vdc, used with VP-PT2101 only
VP-KV310 VP-KV310 24VAC Wiper housing, t: -40/75, IP66
VP-KVAP0 VP-KVAP0 Pole mount adaptor O from 80mm to 160mm for VP-KVAW0
VP-KVAW0 VP-KVAW0 Wall mount bracket for VP-KV310
VP-MK2 VP-MK2 Mounting kit for mounting VPort 26 onto straight tube (VP-520HB) and pendant (VP-520L)
VP-PT1201 VP-PT1201 PT scanner, 24Vac, 70 degree, with CDS sensor, no IR bracket
VP-PT2101 VP-PT2101 PT Scanner for network camera, 24Vac, bracket for IR illuminators, wiper and heater
VP-PTAP1 VP-PTAP1 Pole mount adaptor O 80 – 150mm (3.14 – 5.9in) for VP-PTAW1
VP-PTAR0 VP-PTAR0 Parapet mount bracket for VP-PT1200/VP-PT1201
VP-PTAW0 VP-PTAW0 Wall mount bracket for VP-PT1201
VP-PTAW1 VP-PTAW1 Wall mount bracket with internal cable channel, suitable for VP-PT2101
VP-PTBI1 VP-PTBI1 IR bracket for VP-PT1200/VP-PT1201
VP-SCO1 VP-SCO1 Side-cable-out adaptor for VPort P06-1MP-M12 surface mounting
VP-SH1 VP-SH1 Sun sheild, Aluminum, for VPort 66-2MP